Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zeon |
|
| Location: Ehingen, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:9025039 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 20:18:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 04:04:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_morgue_v3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 2,551 | |
| Rank: | 25 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1837 (0.77*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3592 (0.4000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.21 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.4% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,465 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 4,079 (10*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,446 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 22 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zeon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 421 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 44 times | 44 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 3 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 2 | 20.00% | 2 | 50.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 2 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 1 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 10.00% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 10.00% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 1 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 26 | 28 | 445 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 107.7% | 15.9 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 622 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 71.4% | 62.2 | 3.5 | |
| 3 | 44 | 16 | 426 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 36.4% | 26.6 | 11.0 | |
| 4 | 37 | 5 | 254 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.5% | 50.8 | 9.3 | |
| 5 | 39 | 7 | 402 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 17.9% | 57.4 | 9.8 | |
| 6 | 98 | 15 | 516 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 15.3% | 34.4 | 24.5 | |
| 7 | 29 | 7 | 339 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 24.1% | 48.4 | 7.3 | |
| 8 | 52 | 10 | 443 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 19.2% | 44.3 | 13.0 | |
| 9 | 50 | 12 | 648 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 24.0% | 54.0 | 12.5 | |
| 10 | 60 | 19 | 640 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 31.7% | 33.7 | 15.0 | |
| 11 | 10 | 13 | 339 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 130.0% | 26.1 | 2.5 | |
| 12 | 39 | 24 | 792 | 3 | 4 | 1.3333 | 61.5% | 33.0 | 9.8 | |
| 13 | 90 | 20 | 635 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 22.2% | 31.8 | 22.5 | |
| 14 | 54 | 20 | 730 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 37.0% | 36.5 | 13.5 | |
| 15 | 37 | 14 | 659 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 37.8% | 47.1 | 9.3 | |
| 16 | 52 | 16 | 613 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 30.8% | 38.3 | 13.0 | |
| 17 | 18 | 12 | 606 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 66.7% | 50.5 | 4.5 | |
| 18 | 42 | 7 | 581 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 16.7% | 83.0 | 10.5 | |
| 19 | 11 | 4 | 500 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.4% | 125.0 | 3.7 | |
| 20 | 47 | 10 | 357 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.3% | 35.7 | 15.7 | |
| 21 | 59 | 8 | 443 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.6% | 55.4 | 19.7 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 28 | 32.1% | 35.7% | 32.1% | |
| 2 | 24 | 12.5% | 70.8% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 20 | 35.0% | 50.0% | 15.0% | |
| 4 | 20 | 0.0% | 55.0% | 45.0% | |
| 5 | 19 | 31.6% | 31.6% | 36.8% | |
| 6 | 16 | 12.5% | 56.3% | 31.3% | |
| 7 | 16 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 37.5% | |
| 8 | 15 | 26.7% | 66.7% | 6.7% | |
| 9 | 14 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 13 | 0.0% | 84.6% | 15.4% | |
| 11 | 12 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 12 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | |
| 14 | 10 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 10 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 16 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 17 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 18 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 19 | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% | |
| 20 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_wundercave | 5 | 50.00% | 3 | 23.08% | 1.67 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 2 | gg_lego2011 | 3 | 30.00% | 3 | 23.08% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | gg_simpsons_arena | 2 | 20.00% | 5 | 38.46% | 0.40 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | gg_flow_fng | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 10 | 100.00% | 13 | 0.7692 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.4000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zeon


JapGOEShigH