Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SilverFox |
|
| Location: Sandnes, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:559070233 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 20:27:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:03:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_lego_arena_sandstorm |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,728 | |
| Rank: | 66 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6154 (3.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4365 (0.6667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.3% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 126 (3*) | |
| Deaths: | 78 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SilverFox's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | SilverFox | 0d 00:20:01h | 2026-11-01 20:47:32 | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 32.6% |
| 2 | fittesnifferen | 0d 04:43:08h | 2026-06-13 20:03:56 | 123 | 77 | 1.60 | 53 | 0.43 | 2 | 30.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 22 times | 22 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 1 | 33.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 1 | 33.33% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 10 | 5 | 267 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 53.4 | 5.0 | |
| 2 | 18 | 6 | 255 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 42.5 | 9.0 | |
| 3 | 57 | 14 | 279 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.6% | 19.9 | 28.5 | |
| 4 | 32 | 10 | 324 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.3% | 32.4 | 16.0 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 301 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 75.3 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 644 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.0% | 214.7 | 2.5 | |
| 7 | 43 | 8 | 209 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.6% | 26.1 | 21.5 | |
| 8 | 15 | 7 | 312 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 46.7% | 44.6 | 7.5 | |
| 9 | 21 | 5 | 251 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.8% | 50.2 | 10.5 | |
| 10 | 42 | 8 | 166 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.0% | 20.8 | 21.0 | |
| 11 | 27 | 5 | 170 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.5% | 34.0 | 13.5 | |
| 12 | 5 | 15 | 257 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 300.0% | 17.1 | 2.5 | |
| 13 | 23 | 10 | 276 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 43.5% | 27.6 | 11.5 | |
| 14 | 6 | 9 | 356 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 150.0% | 39.6 | 3.0 | |
| 15 | 9 | 2 | 145 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.2% | 72.5 | 4.5 | |
| 16 | 4 | 2 | 106 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 53.0 | 2.0 | |
| 17 | 40 | 9 | 289 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.5% | 32.1 | 20.0 | |
| 18 | 17 | 4 | 289 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.5% | 72.3 | 8.5 | |
| 19 | 4 | 2 | 332 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 166.0 | 2.0 | |
| 20 | 10 | 3 | 267 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.0% | 89.0 | 5.0 | |
| 21 | 16 | 4 | 252 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 63.0 | 8.0 | |
| 22 | 3 | 1 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 65.0 | 3.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 15 | 26.7% | 60.0% | 13.3% | |
| 2 | 14 | 14.3% | 50.0% | 35.7% | |
| 3 | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% | |
| 4 | 10 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 9 | 44.4% | 55.6% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 8 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | |
| 9 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 11 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 16 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_zar_oilrig_cds_v2 | 3 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 3.00 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.67 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 3 | 100.00% | 1 | 3.0000 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.6667 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SilverFox


