Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Alex Z |
|
| Location: Orekhovo-Zuyevo, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:489033356 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 16:40:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 17:56:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_aim_ag_texture_jungle-l |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 2,193 | |
| Rank: | 42 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6817 (0.74*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4616 (0.4111*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.51 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.9% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,027 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 2,225 (90*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,264 (121*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 13 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Alex Z's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 25 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 226 times | 226 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Domination | 3 times | 15 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 4 times | -20 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 8 | 8.89% | 3 | 8.11% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 7 | 7.78% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 7 | 7.78% | 3 | 8.11% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 7 | 7.78% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 7 | 7.78% | 4 | 10.81% | 0.57 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 6 | 6.67% | 3 | 8.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.10 | 5 | 5.56% | 3 | 8.11% | 0.60 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 5 | 5.56% | 3 | 8.11% | 0.60 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 4 | 4.44% | 3 | 8.11% | 0.75 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 4 | 4.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.44% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 4 | 4.44% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.44% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | 1.40 | 3 | 3.33% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.67 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 3 | 3.33% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.67 | |||
| 16 | 1.20 | 3 | 3.33% | 3 | 8.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.10 | 2 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.22% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | 1.40 | 2 | 2.22% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.22% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 311 | 115 | 4,222 | 15 | 33 | 3.3000 | 37.0% | 36.7 | 9.4 | |
| 2 | 155 | 165 | 3,773 | 10 | 32 | 32.0000 | 106.5% | 22.9 | 4.8 | |
| 3 | 300 | 93 | 4,667 | 19 | 32 | 2.6667 | 31.0% | 50.2 | 9.4 | |
| 4 | 107 | 132 | 3,392 | 9 | 32 | 32.0000 | 123.4% | 25.7 | 3.3 | |
| 5 | 447 | 150 | 4,191 | 14 | 32 | 16.0000 | 33.6% | 27.9 | 14.0 | |
| 6 | 329 | 94 | 4,781 | 16 | 32 | 16.0000 | 28.6% | 50.9 | 10.3 | |
| 7 | 237 | 70 | 4,731 | 13 | 32 | 8.0000 | 29.5% | 67.6 | 7.4 | |
| 8 | 378 | 125 | 4,448 | 22 | 31 | 1.8235 | 33.1% | 35.6 | 12.2 | |
| 9 | 510 | 100 | 3,258 | 12 | 29 | 29.0000 | 19.6% | 32.6 | 17.6 | |
| 10 | 538 | 125 | 3,421 | 11 | 29 | 29.0000 | 23.2% | 27.4 | 18.6 | |
| 11 | 592 | 86 | 3,318 | 19 | 29 | 29.0000 | 14.5% | 38.6 | 20.4 | |
| 12 | 665 | 97 | 2,943 | 12 | 25 | 25.0000 | 14.6% | 30.3 | 26.6 | |
| 13 | 577 | 101 | 3,088 | 7 | 24 | 12.0000 | 17.5% | 30.6 | 24.0 | |
| 14 | 429 | 79 | 3,217 | 12 | 22 | 22.0000 | 18.4% | 40.7 | 19.5 | |
| 15 | 284 | 45 | 1,983 | 8 | 16 | 16.0000 | 15.8% | 44.1 | 17.8 | |
| 16 | 221 | 39 | 1,958 | 7 | 14 | 14.0000 | 17.6% | 50.2 | 15.8 | |
| 17 | 53 | 22 | 2,349 | 4 | 12 | 12.0000 | 41.5% | 106.8 | 4.4 | |
| 18 | 152 | 39 | 1,544 | 4 | 11 | 11.0000 | 25.7% | 39.6 | 13.8 | |
| 19 | 132 | 33 | 1,150 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 25.0% | 34.8 | 12.0 | |
| 20 | 77 | 25 | 1,039 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 32.5% | 41.6 | 11.0 | |
| 21 | 104 | 18 | 1,028 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 17.3% | 57.1 | 17.3 | |
| 22 | 37 | 11 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.7% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 165 | 30.3% | 55.8% | 13.9% | |
| 2 | 150 | 28.0% | 56.0% | 16.0% | |
| 3 | 132 | 35.6% | 52.3% | 12.1% | |
| 4 | 125 | 26.4% | 54.4% | 19.2% | |
| 5 | 125 | 23.2% | 58.4% | 18.4% | |
| 6 | 115 | 27.0% | 66.1% | 7.0% | |
| 7 | 101 | 23.8% | 54.5% | 21.8% | |
| 8 | 100 | 33.0% | 57.0% | 10.0% | |
| 9 | 97 | 36.1% | 43.3% | 20.6% | |
| 10 | 94 | 26.6% | 51.1% | 22.3% | |
| 11 | 93 | 24.7% | 58.1% | 17.2% | |
| 12 | 86 | 32.6% | 54.7% | 12.8% | |
| 13 | 79 | 25.3% | 55.7% | 19.0% | |
| 14 | 70 | 30.0% | 58.6% | 11.4% | |
| 15 | 45 | 15.6% | 55.6% | 28.9% | |
| 16 | 39 | 20.5% | 56.4% | 23.1% | |
| 17 | 39 | 43.6% | 43.6% | 12.8% | |
| 18 | 33 | 33.3% | 48.5% | 18.2% | |
| 19 | 25 | 24.0% | 60.0% | 16.0% | |
| 20 | 22 | 9.1% | 45.5% | 45.5% | |
| 21 | 18 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_105th | 4 | 4.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | gg_beacn_redux | 4 | 4.44% | 1 | 0.83% | 4.00 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | gg_simpsons_city_advanced | 7 | 7.78% | 4 | 3.31% | 1.75 | 4 | 10.81% | 0.57 | |||
| 4 | gg_simpsons_arena | 5 | 5.56% | 4 | 3.31% | 1.25 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | gg_jellyfish_fields | 10 | 11.11% | 9 | 7.44% | 1.11 | 5 | 13.51% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | gg_aztec_arena_final | 6 | 6.67% | 6 | 4.96% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | gg_toon_jungle | 4 | 4.44% | 4 | 3.31% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | gg_bloodarena | 2 | 2.22% | 2 | 1.65% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | gg_texture_yard | 1 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | gg_wundertown | 1 | 1.11% | 1 | 0.83% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | gg_wundercave | 1 | 1.11% | 1 | 0.83% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | gg_fatal_cache | 1 | 1.11% | 1 | 0.83% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | gg_ag_simpsons_2 | 1 | 1.11% | 1 | 0.83% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | gg_simpsonsduff_ggn | 1 | 1.11% | 1 | 0.83% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | gg_smooth_2 | 9 | 10.00% | 10 | 8.26% | 0.90 | 4 | 10.81% | 0.44 | |||
| 16 | gg_simpsons_street_turbo | 5 | 5.56% | 6 | 4.96% | 0.83 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | gg_aim_measuredcrtz | 3 | 3.33% | 4 | 3.31% | 0.75 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | gg_tnb_zen | 6 | 6.67% | 9 | 7.44% | 0.67 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | gg_simpsons_arena_iii | 2 | 2.22% | 3 | 2.48% | 0.67 | 2 | 5.41% | 1.00 | |||
| 20 | gg_aim_ag_texture_jungle-l | 2 | 2.22% | 3 | 2.48% | 0.67 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | gg_simpsons_32 | 4 | 4.44% | 7 | 5.79% | 0.57 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 22 | gg_blue_arena3 | 3 | 3.33% | 6 | 4.96% | 0.50 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 23 | gg_aim_ag_texture2-m | 1 | 1.11% | 2 | 1.65% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | gg_fy_snow | 1 | 1.11% | 2 | 1.65% | 0.50 | 1 | 2.70% | 1.00 | |||
| 25 | gg_cb_jungle_fix2 | 1 | 1.11% | 4 | 3.31% | 0.25 | 1 | 2.70% | 1.00 | |||
| 26 | gg_simpsons_x2 | 1 | 1.11% | 4 | 3.31% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | gg_battlepyramid | 2 | 2.22% | 9 | 7.44% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | gg_iceworld_arena_b1 | 1 | 1.11% | 5 | 4.13% | 0.20 | 1 | 2.70% | 1.00 | |||
| 29 | gg_lego2011 | 1 | 1.11% | 6 | 4.96% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | gg_flow_fng | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.65% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 31 | gg_churches_x_final_fixed | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.65% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 32 | gg_lego_arena | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.65% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 90 | 100.00% | 121 | 0.7438 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.4111 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | LamboGod [GER] |
17 | 18.89% | 36 | 29.75% | 0.47 | 7 | 23.33% | 0.41 | |||
| 2 | Kalev 71 |
11 | 12.22% | 13 | 10.74% | 0.85 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | _]Ob3]!X[_ |
10 | 11.11% | 9 | 7.44% | 1.11 | 6 | 20.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 4 | The_Boltzmann_Brain™ |
8 | 8.89% | 11 | 9.09% | 0.73 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | FR-Romano69.18 |
8 | 8.89% | 8 | 6.61% | 1.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | Niðhöggur ÍS |
7 | 7.78% | 9 | 7.44% | 0.78 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.57 | |||
| 7 | kovi |
6 | 6.67% | 10 | 8.26% | 0.60 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | Kitoboy |
5 | 5.56% | 5 | 4.13% | 1.00 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Alex Z


LamboGod [GER]
Kalev 71
_]Ob3]!X[_
Niðhöggur ÍS
kovi
Kitoboy