Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Wert0$ |
|
| Location: Munich, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:61199645 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 18:31:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:09:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_gardenworld |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,038 | |
| Rank: | 134 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0909 (1.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3333 (0.3333*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.06 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.9% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 12 (12*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Wert0$'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (24%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 34 times | 34 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 2 | 16.67% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 1 | 8.33% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 1 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 1 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 1 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 1 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 1 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 1 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 14 | 7 | 1,122 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 50.0% | 160.3 | 2.8 | |
| 2 | 108 | 19 | 766 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 17.6% | 40.3 | 27.0 | |
| 3 | 42 | 9 | 451 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 21.4% | 50.1 | 10.5 | |
| 4 | 33 | 6 | 284 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 18.2% | 47.3 | 8.3 | |
| 5 | 14 | 18 | 414 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 128.6% | 23.0 | 3.5 | |
| 6 | 10 | 8 | 262 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 80.0% | 32.8 | 3.3 | |
| 7 | 21 | 5 | 413 | 3 | 3 | 1.5000 | 23.8% | 82.6 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | 30 | 7 | 253 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.3% | 36.1 | 10.0 | |
| 9 | 59 | 8 | 441 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.6% | 55.1 | 19.7 | |
| 10 | 44 | 13 | 741 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 29.5% | 57.0 | 14.7 | |
| 11 | 60 | 16 | 403 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.7% | 25.2 | 20.0 | |
| 12 | 50 | 8 | 359 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.0% | 44.9 | 16.7 | |
| 13 | 46 | 8 | 279 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 17.4% | 34.9 | 15.3 | |
| 14 | 24 | 11 | 342 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 45.8% | 31.1 | 8.0 | |
| 15 | 57 | 7 | 378 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.3% | 54.0 | 19.0 | |
| 16 | 20 | 8 | 348 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 40.0% | 43.5 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | 68 | 14 | 587 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 20.6% | 41.9 | 22.7 | |
| 18 | 30 | 4 | 273 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.3% | 68.3 | 10.0 | |
| 19 | 16 | 4 | 337 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.0% | 84.3 | 5.3 | |
| 20 | 71 | 16 | 604 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.5% | 37.8 | 23.7 | |
| 21 | 33 | 6 | 380 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.2% | 63.3 | 11.0 | |
| 22 | 6 | 3 | 60 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 20.0 | 3.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 19 | 21.1% | 57.9% | 21.1% | |
| 2 | 18 | 22.2% | 61.1% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 16 | 18.8% | 68.8% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 16 | 12.5% | 43.8% | 43.8% | |
| 5 | 14 | 21.4% | 71.4% | 7.1% | |
| 6 | 13 | 23.1% | 61.5% | 15.4% | |
| 7 | 11 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% | |
| 8 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 9 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 12 | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 13 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% | |
| 17 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 20 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_poolday_reunion_lite | 5 | 41.67% | 4 | 36.36% | 1.25 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | gg_fy_brickworld_final | 4 | 33.33% | 4 | 36.36% | 1.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | gg_gardenworld | 3 | 25.00% | 3 | 27.27% | 1.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 12 | 100.00% | 11 | 1.0909 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.3333 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | HERBATNIK pl |
6 | 50.00% | 6 | 54.55% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | FR-Romano69.18 |
6 | 50.00% | 5 | 45.45% | 1.20 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Wert0$


HERBATNIK pl
FR-Romano69.18