Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kovi |
|
| Location: Budapest, Hungary | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:555920126 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 17:56:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_smooth_2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,112 | |
| Rank: | 101 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5238 (1.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4375 (0.4375*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.73 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.6% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 32 (32*) | |
| Deaths: | 21 (21*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kovi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (64%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 70 times | 70 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 5 | Domination | 2 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 3 | 9.38% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 3 | 9.38% | 3 | 21.43% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 9.38% | 3 | 21.43% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 2 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 2 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 2 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 3.13% | 1 | 7.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.13% | 1 | 7.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.13% | 1 | 7.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.40 | 1 | 3.13% | 1 | 7.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.40 | 1 | 3.13% | 1 | 7.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 34 | 43 | 652 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 126.5% | 15.2 | 5.7 | |
| 2 | 35 | 13 | 743 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 37.1% | 57.2 | 5.8 | |
| 3 | 60 | 19 | 579 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 31.7% | 30.5 | 10.0 | |
| 4 | 66 | 26 | 705 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 39.4% | 27.1 | 11.0 | |
| 5 | 27 | 13 | 747 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 48.1% | 57.5 | 4.5 | |
| 6 | 12 | 7 | 1,022 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 58.3% | 146.0 | 2.0 | |
| 7 | 134 | 34 | 865 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 25.4% | 25.4 | 22.3 | |
| 8 | 40 | 18 | 884 | 4 | 6 | 2.0000 | 45.0% | 49.1 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | 78 | 23 | 506 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 29.5% | 22.0 | 13.0 | |
| 10 | 93 | 25 | 798 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 26.9% | 31.9 | 15.5 | |
| 11 | 35 | 14 | 816 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 40.0% | 58.3 | 5.8 | |
| 12 | 15 | 18 | 590 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 120.0% | 32.8 | 2.5 | |
| 13 | 46 | 13 | 782 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 28.3% | 60.2 | 7.7 | |
| 14 | 30 | 17 | 776 | 4 | 6 | 1.2000 | 56.7% | 45.6 | 5.0 | |
| 15 | 40 | 18 | 789 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 45.0% | 43.8 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | 34 | 18 | 951 | 6 | 6 | 6.0000 | 52.9% | 52.8 | 5.7 | |
| 17 | 31 | 10 | 691 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 32.3% | 69.1 | 5.2 | |
| 18 | 43 | 19 | 1,080 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 44.2% | 56.8 | 7.2 | |
| 19 | 37 | 11 | 1,154 | 6 | 6 | 6.0000 | 29.7% | 104.9 | 6.2 | |
| 20 | 32 | 11 | 704 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 34.4% | 64.0 | 5.3 | |
| 21 | 51 | 16 | 794 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 31.4% | 49.6 | 8.5 | |
| 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 43 | 27.9% | 58.1% | 14.0% | |
| 2 | 34 | 41.2% | 44.1% | 14.7% | |
| 3 | 26 | 19.2% | 73.1% | 7.7% | |
| 4 | 25 | 20.0% | 52.0% | 28.0% | |
| 5 | 23 | 30.4% | 56.5% | 13.0% | |
| 6 | 19 | 15.8% | 73.7% | 10.5% | |
| 7 | 19 | 26.3% | 52.6% | 21.1% | |
| 8 | 18 | 33.3% | 61.1% | 5.6% | |
| 9 | 18 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 18 | 22.2% | 61.1% | 16.7% | |
| 11 | 18 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 17 | 17.6% | 82.4% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 16 | 31.3% | 50.0% | 18.8% | |
| 14 | 14 | 21.4% | 71.4% | 7.1% | |
| 15 | 13 | 15.4% | 84.6% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 13 | 7.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% | |
| 17 | 13 | 30.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% | |
| 18 | 11 | 9.1% | 90.9% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 11 | 9.1% | 90.9% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | |
| 21 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_toon_jungle | 7 | 21.88% | 1 | 4.76% | 7.00 | 4 | 28.57% | 0.57 | |||
| 2 | gg_aim_ag_texture2-m | 4 | 12.50% | 1 | 4.76% | 4.00 | 3 | 21.43% | 0.75 | |||
| 3 | gg_simpsons_x2 | 7 | 21.88% | 2 | 9.52% | 3.50 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | gg_aim_measuredcrtz | 6 | 18.75% | 6 | 28.57% | 1.00 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | gg_tnb_zen | 4 | 12.50% | 4 | 19.05% | 1.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | gg_bloodarena | 4 | 12.50% | 7 | 33.33% | 0.57 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 32 | 100.00% | 21 | 1.5238 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.4375 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kovi


ΓΚΕΓΚΑΣ12
Alex Z