Player Information| Player Profile |
|
HERBATNIK pl |
|
| Location: Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:6437317 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 18:54:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fabric_4d_v3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 996 | |
| Rank: | 182 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4925 (0.49*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3636 (0.3636*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.3% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 33 (33*) | |
| Deaths: | 67 (67*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
HERBATNIK pl's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (66%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 72 times | 72 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 4 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 4 times | -20 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 5 | 15.15% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 4 | 12.12% | 3 | 25.00% | 0.75 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 4 | 12.12% | 4 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 4 | 12.12% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | 1.10 | 3 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 3 | 9.09% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 1 | 8.33% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 199 | 59 | 2,545 | 12 | 18 | 2.0000 | 29.6% | 43.1 | 11.1 | |
| 2 | 251 | 99 | 2,637 | 14 | 18 | 1.6364 | 39.4% | 26.6 | 13.9 | |
| 3 | 119 | 41 | 1,693 | 5 | 16 | 4.0000 | 34.5% | 41.3 | 7.4 | |
| 4 | 97 | 29 | 1,941 | 5 | 15 | 5.0000 | 29.9% | 66.9 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | 116 | 44 | 1,194 | 3 | 13 | 13.0000 | 37.9% | 27.1 | 8.9 | |
| 6 | 119 | 29 | 1,448 | 6 | 11 | 5.5000 | 24.4% | 49.9 | 10.8 | |
| 7 | 29 | 32 | 1,165 | 5 | 10 | 10.0000 | 110.3% | 36.4 | 2.9 | |
| 8 | 51 | 47 | 932 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 92.2% | 19.8 | 5.7 | |
| 9 | 229 | 48 | 1,266 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 21.0% | 26.4 | 25.4 | |
| 10 | 155 | 29 | 1,146 | 5 | 9 | 9.0000 | 18.7% | 39.5 | 17.2 | |
| 11 | 82 | 22 | 760 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 26.8% | 34.5 | 11.7 | |
| 12 | 169 | 36 | 824 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 21.3% | 22.9 | 24.1 | |
| 13 | 69 | 21 | 551 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 30.4% | 26.2 | 9.9 | |
| 14 | 131 | 19 | 552 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 14.5% | 29.1 | 26.2 | |
| 15 | 67 | 15 | 463 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 22.4% | 30.9 | 13.4 | |
| 16 | 51 | 14 | 783 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 27.5% | 55.9 | 10.2 | |
| 17 | 21 | 8 | 780 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 38.1% | 97.5 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | 65 | 11 | 431 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.9% | 39.2 | 21.7 | |
| 19 | 50 | 7 | 279 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.0% | 39.9 | 25.0 | |
| 20 | 27 | 10 | 367 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.0% | 36.7 | 13.5 | |
| 21 | 25 | 2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 33.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 99 | 34.3% | 55.6% | 10.1% | |
| 2 | 59 | 23.7% | 54.2% | 22.0% | |
| 3 | 48 | 22.9% | 62.5% | 14.6% | |
| 4 | 47 | 42.6% | 40.4% | 17.0% | |
| 5 | 44 | 34.1% | 59.1% | 6.8% | |
| 6 | 41 | 9.8% | 58.5% | 31.7% | |
| 7 | 36 | 30.6% | 52.8% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 32 | 37.5% | 53.1% | 9.4% | |
| 9 | 29 | 17.2% | 69.0% | 13.8% | |
| 10 | 29 | 27.6% | 62.1% | 10.3% | |
| 11 | 29 | 27.6% | 55.2% | 17.2% | |
| 12 | 22 | 40.9% | 40.9% | 18.2% | |
| 13 | 21 | 23.8% | 57.1% | 19.0% | |
| 14 | 19 | 10.5% | 78.9% | 10.5% | |
| 15 | 15 | 26.7% | 46.7% | 26.7% | |
| 16 | 14 | 7.1% | 71.4% | 21.4% | |
| 17 | 11 | 18.2% | 36.4% | 45.5% | |
| 18 | 10 | 50.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | |
| 19 | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 20 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_schranz | 3 | 9.09% | 2 | 2.99% | 1.50 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | gg_twotowers | 10 | 30.30% | 10 | 14.93% | 1.00 | 4 | 33.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | gg_crysis_towers | 2 | 6.06% | 2 | 2.99% | 1.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | gg_gardenworld | 2 | 6.06% | 2 | 2.99% | 1.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | gg_poolday_reunion_lite | 2 | 6.06% | 2 | 2.99% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | gg_ugz_super_mario | 1 | 3.03% | 1 | 1.49% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | gg_fabric_4d_v3 | 1 | 3.03% | 1 | 1.49% | 1.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | gg_fy_brickworld_final | 5 | 15.15% | 6 | 8.96% | 0.83 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | gg_measure | 5 | 15.15% | 7 | 10.45% | 0.71 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | gg_smooth_4 | 1 | 3.03% | 2 | 2.99% | 0.50 | 1 | 8.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | gg_sandyard | 1 | 3.03% | 4 | 5.97% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | gg_fourquarters_ggn | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 4.48% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 13 | gg_nutty | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 5.97% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 14 | gg_jellyfish_fields | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 4.48% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 15 | gg_5pillars_ggn | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 11.94% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 16 | gg_morgue_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 2.99% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 17 | gg_simpsonsduff_ggn | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 4.48% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 18 | gg_toon_ramps | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 19 | gg_texture_yard | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 5.97% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 33 | 100.00% | 67 | 0.4925 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.3636 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
HERBATNIK pl


FR-Romano69.18
Wert0$
L452L0