Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Thesybian |
|
| Location: As, Belgium | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:21063292 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | [StK] |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 12:50:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_blue_arena3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,087 | |
| Rank: | 105 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9412 (0.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5938 (0.5938*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.41 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.5% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 32 (32*) | |
| Deaths: | 34 (34*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Thesybian's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (64%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 86 times | 86 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 5 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 4 | 12.50% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 3 | 9.38% | 3 | 15.79% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 3 | 9.38% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 2 | 6.25% | 2 | 10.53% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 2 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 6.25% | 2 | 10.53% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.25% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 2 | 6.25% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 3.13% | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.13% | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.13% | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.13% | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.13% | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.13% | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 136 | 39 | 2,056 | 10 | 12 | 3.0000 | 28.7% | 52.7 | 11.3 | |
| 2 | 155 | 35 | 1,478 | 4 | 12 | 12.0000 | 22.6% | 42.2 | 12.9 | |
| 3 | 95 | 37 | 1,696 | 7 | 11 | 3.6667 | 38.9% | 45.8 | 8.6 | |
| 4 | 154 | 39 | 1,367 | 5 | 11 | 2.7500 | 25.3% | 35.1 | 14.0 | |
| 5 | 39 | 34 | 1,222 | 7 | 10 | 10.0000 | 87.2% | 35.9 | 3.9 | |
| 6 | 148 | 37 | 1,255 | 6 | 10 | 5.0000 | 25.0% | 33.9 | 14.8 | |
| 7 | 78 | 26 | 1,558 | 4 | 10 | 10.0000 | 33.3% | 59.9 | 7.8 | |
| 8 | 61 | 37 | 902 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 60.7% | 24.4 | 7.6 | |
| 9 | 128 | 24 | 781 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 18.8% | 32.5 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 170 | 28 | 1,179 | 6 | 8 | 8.0000 | 16.5% | 42.1 | 21.3 | |
| 11 | 153 | 22 | 994 | 5 | 8 | 8.0000 | 14.4% | 45.2 | 19.1 | |
| 12 | 111 | 33 | 987 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 29.7% | 29.9 | 15.9 | |
| 13 | 149 | 29 | 877 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 19.5% | 30.2 | 24.8 | |
| 14 | 114 | 29 | 852 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 25.4% | 29.4 | 19.0 | |
| 15 | 96 | 13 | 512 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.5% | 39.4 | 24.0 | |
| 16 | 50 | 17 | 559 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 34.0% | 32.9 | 12.5 | |
| 17 | 46 | 13 | 373 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 28.3% | 28.7 | 15.3 | |
| 18 | 10 | 3 | 643 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.0% | 214.3 | 3.3 | |
| 19 | 19 | 4 | 377 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.1% | 94.3 | 6.3 | |
| 20 | 70 | 8 | 352 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.4% | 44.0 | 23.3 | |
| 21 | 28 | 7 | 215 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.0% | 30.7 | 9.3 | |
| 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 39 | 20.5% | 69.2% | 10.3% | |
| 2 | 39 | 28.2% | 64.1% | 7.7% | |
| 3 | 37 | 29.7% | 56.8% | 13.5% | |
| 4 | 37 | 43.2% | 43.2% | 13.5% | |
| 5 | 37 | 21.6% | 64.9% | 13.5% | |
| 6 | 35 | 20.0% | 54.3% | 25.7% | |
| 7 | 34 | 23.5% | 64.7% | 11.8% | |
| 8 | 33 | 21.2% | 75.8% | 3.0% | |
| 9 | 29 | 6.9% | 79.3% | 13.8% | |
| 10 | 29 | 20.7% | 41.4% | 37.9% | |
| 11 | 28 | 17.9% | 64.3% | 17.9% | |
| 12 | 26 | 34.6% | 50.0% | 15.4% | |
| 13 | 24 | 29.2% | 62.5% | 8.3% | |
| 14 | 22 | 22.7% | 72.7% | 4.5% | |
| 15 | 17 | 29.4% | 41.2% | 29.4% | |
| 16 | 13 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% | |
| 17 | 13 | 23.1% | 61.5% | 15.4% | |
| 18 | 8 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 19 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 21 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_iceworld_arena_b1 | 10 | 31.25% | 4 | 11.76% | 2.50 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | gg_simpsons_arena_iii | 6 | 18.75% | 3 | 8.82% | 2.00 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | gg_simpsonsduff_ggn | 4 | 12.50% | 3 | 8.82% | 1.33 | 4 | 21.05% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | gg_beacn_redux | 4 | 12.50% | 3 | 8.82% | 1.33 | 4 | 21.05% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | gg_wundertown | 1 | 3.12% | 1 | 2.94% | 1.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | gg_simpsons_32 | 3 | 9.38% | 4 | 11.76% | 0.75 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | gg_fy_snow | 1 | 3.12% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | gg_churches_x_final_fixed | 1 | 3.12% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | gg_blue_arena3 | 1 | 3.12% | 3 | 8.82% | 0.33 | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | gg_lego_arena | 1 | 3.12% | 5 | 14.71% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | gg_battlepyramid | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 11.76% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 32 | 100.00% | 34 | 0.9412 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.5938 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BOT]Lardon |
11 | 34.38% | 5 | 14.71% | 2.20 | 5 | 26.32% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | SPQR |
10 | 31.25% | 6 | 17.65% | 1.67 | 8 | 42.11% | 0.80 | |||
| 3 | 〘◣_◢〙|• ™ Monster l |
6 | 18.75% | 20 | 58.82% | 0.30 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | Jo_Nino |
5 | 15.63% | 3 | 8.82% | 1.67 | 5 | 26.32% | 1.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Thesybian


[BOT]Lardon
Jo_Nino