Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jo_Nino |
|
| Location: Seevetal, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:707915568 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 11:59:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_tibet |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,052 | |
| Rank: | 123 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9130 (0.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3810 (0.3810*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.0% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 42 (42*) | |
| Deaths: | 46 (46*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jo_Nino's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (84%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 39 times | 39 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Domination | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 6 | 14.29% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 5 | 11.90% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 5 | 11.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 4 | 9.52% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 3 | 7.14% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 7.14% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 1.10 | 2 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.76% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 2 | 4.76% | 2 | 12.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.76% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 1 | 6.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.10 | 1 | 2.38% | 1 | 6.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.38% | 1 | 6.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 1 | 6.25% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 224 | 81 | 2,541 | 7 | 14 | 3.5000 | 36.2% | 31.4 | 16.0 | |
| 2 | 291 | 86 | 1,520 | 2 | 13 | 1.6250 | 29.6% | 17.7 | 22.4 | |
| 3 | 197 | 49 | 1,801 | 4 | 10 | 5.0000 | 24.9% | 36.8 | 19.7 | |
| 4 | 96 | 40 | 1,144 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 41.7% | 28.6 | 10.7 | |
| 5 | 101 | 29 | 1,564 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 28.7% | 53.9 | 11.2 | |
| 6 | 75 | 30 | 1,303 | 4 | 8 | 2.6667 | 40.0% | 43.4 | 9.4 | |
| 7 | 22 | 30 | 511 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 136.4% | 17.0 | 3.7 | |
| 8 | 35 | 26 | 455 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 74.3% | 17.5 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 83 | 13 | 444 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 15.7% | 34.2 | 20.8 | |
| 10 | 85 | 16 | 546 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 18.8% | 34.1 | 21.3 | |
| 11 | 53 | 14 | 371 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.4% | 26.5 | 26.5 | |
| 12 | 41 | 6 | 294 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.6% | 49.0 | 20.5 | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 159 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 79.5 | 2.5 | |
| 14 | 79 | 13 | 290 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.5% | 22.3 | 39.5 | |
| 15 | 55 | 8 | 183 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.5% | 22.9 | 27.5 | |
| 16 | 24 | 6 | 263 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 43.8 | 12.0 | |
| 17 | 22 | 4 | 228 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.2% | 57.0 | 11.0 | |
| 18 | 55 | 5 | 229 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.1% | 45.8 | 27.5 | |
| 19 | 28 | 8 | 239 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 29.9 | 14.0 | |
| 20 | 27 | 2 | 144 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.4% | 72.0 | 13.5 | |
| 21 | 30 | 5 | 277 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.7% | 55.4 | 15.0 | |
| 22 | 13 | 3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.1% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 86 | 40.7% | 45.3% | 14.0% | |
| 2 | 81 | 24.7% | 59.3% | 16.0% | |
| 3 | 49 | 30.6% | 59.2% | 10.2% | |
| 4 | 40 | 30.0% | 57.5% | 12.5% | |
| 5 | 30 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 30 | 26.7% | 56.7% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 29 | 17.2% | 69.0% | 13.8% | |
| 8 | 26 | 26.9% | 61.5% | 11.5% | |
| 9 | 16 | 18.8% | 62.5% | 18.8% | |
| 10 | 14 | 21.4% | 42.9% | 35.7% | |
| 11 | 13 | 30.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% | |
| 12 | 13 | 46.2% | 30.8% | 23.1% | |
| 13 | 8 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 15 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 16 | 6 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | |
| 17 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 18 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 20 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_beacn_redux | 6 | 14.29% | 2 | 4.35% | 3.00 | 4 | 25.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | gg_warriors_clash | 10 | 23.81% | 8 | 17.39% | 1.25 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | gg_tibet | 4 | 9.52% | 4 | 8.70% | 1.00 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | gg_textured_city_rev_night | 3 | 7.14% | 3 | 6.52% | 1.00 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | gg_simpsons_arena_iii | 2 | 4.76% | 2 | 4.35% | 1.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | gg_warehouse9 | 2 | 4.76% | 2 | 4.35% | 1.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | gg_random_office_b2 | 1 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | gg_blue_arena3 | 1 | 2.38% | 1 | 2.17% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | gg_silent_island | 5 | 11.90% | 7 | 15.22% | 0.71 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | gg_deagle_glacier | 2 | 4.76% | 3 | 6.52% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | gg_bastion_advanced | 2 | 4.76% | 4 | 8.70% | 0.50 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | gg_trainstation | 1 | 2.38% | 2 | 4.35% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | gg_anen | 3 | 7.14% | 8 | 17.39% | 0.38 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 42 | 100.00% | 46 | 0.9130 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.3810 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 〘◣_◢〙|• ™ Monster l |
14 | 33.33% | 25 | 54.35% | 0.56 | 4 | 28.57% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | THC |
10 | 23.81% | 8 | 17.39% | 1.25 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | [BOT]Lardon |
8 | 19.05% | 3 | 6.52% | 2.67 | 4 | 28.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | SPQR |
6 | 14.29% | 5 | 10.87% | 1.20 | 4 | 28.57% | 0.67 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jo_Nino


〘◣_◢〙|• ™ Monster l