Player Information| Player Profile |
|
marst |
|
| Location: Krummhoern, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:27149918 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 11:21:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:07:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_flow_fng |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,020 | |
| Rank: | 151 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0000 (2.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5000 (0.5000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.3% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 4 (4*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
marst's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 46 (8%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 15 times | 15 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 1 | 25.00% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 1 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 1 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 1 | 25.00% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3 | 7 | 137 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 233.3% | 19.6 | 1.5 | |
| 2 | 14 | 2 | 250 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.3% | 125.0 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | 25 | 7 | 265 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.0% | 37.9 | 12.5 | |
| 4 | 17 | 9 | 200 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 52.9% | 22.2 | 8.5 | |
| 5 | 7 | 13 | 270 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 185.7% | 20.8 | 3.5 | |
| 6 | 15 | 4 | 281 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.7% | 70.3 | 7.5 | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 128 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 42.7 | 3.0 | |
| 8 | 20 | 10 | 304 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 30.4 | 10.0 | |
| 9 | 12 | 6 | 486 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 81.0 | 6.0 | |
| 10 | 10 | 4 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 27.8 | 10.0 | |
| 11 | 12 | 3 | 80 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 26.7 | 12.0 | |
| 12 | 10 | 3 | 436 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 145.3 | 10.0 | |
| 13 | 14 | 1 | 97 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.1% | 97.0 | 14.0 | |
| 14 | 13 | 5 | 123 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.5% | 24.6 | 13.0 | |
| 15 | 26 | 7 | 159 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.9% | 22.7 | 26.0 | |
| 16 | 25 | 5 | 141 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 28.2 | 25.0 | |
| 17 | 12 | 4 | 116 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 29.0 | 12.0 | |
| 18 | 7 | 3 | 177 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 59.0 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | 9 | 2 | 158 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 79.0 | 9.0 | |
| 20 | 7 | 2 | 178 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 89.0 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 13 | 23.1% | 23.1% | 53.8% | |
| 2 | 10 | 30.0% | 70.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 9 | 55.6% | 44.4% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 6 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 6 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 15 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_dustyforts | 3 | 75.00% | 1 | 50.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | gg_fabric_4d_v3 | 1 | 25.00% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 4 | 100.00% | 2 | 2.0000 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.5000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
marst


