Player Information| Player Profile |
|
saus |
|
| Location: Bergen, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:19836627 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 22:57:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_an_giza_pro |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,034 | |
| Rank: | 136 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3636 (1.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4000 (0.4000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.8% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 15 (15*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
saus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (30%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 19 times | 19 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 3 | 20.00% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 2 | 13.33% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 2 | 13.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | 13.33% | 2 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.10 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 40 | 22 | 407 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 55.0% | 18.5 | 10.0 | |
| 2 | 22 | 8 | 334 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.4% | 41.8 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | 32 | 12 | 419 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 37.5% | 34.9 | 10.7 | |
| 4 | 21 | 7 | 361 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 33.3% | 51.6 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | 44 | 11 | 476 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.0% | 43.3 | 14.7 | |
| 6 | 19 | 9 | 467 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 47.4% | 51.9 | 6.3 | |
| 7 | 8 | 10 | 128 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 125.0% | 12.8 | 4.0 | |
| 8 | 22 | 9 | 293 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.9% | 32.6 | 11.0 | |
| 9 | 42 | 5 | 159 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.9% | 31.8 | 21.0 | |
| 10 | 32 | 9 | 307 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.1% | 34.1 | 16.0 | |
| 11 | 23 | 6 | 232 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.1% | 38.7 | 11.5 | |
| 12 | 28 | 4 | 312 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.3% | 78.0 | 14.0 | |
| 13 | 10 | 9 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 90.0% | 26.7 | 5.0 | |
| 14 | 28 | 6 | 181 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.4% | 30.2 | 14.0 | |
| 15 | 19 | 6 | 150 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.6% | 25.0 | 9.5 | |
| 16 | 12 | 4 | 203 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 50.8 | 12.0 | |
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 364 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 182.0 | 6.0 | |
| 18 | 11 | 3 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 36.3 | 11.0 | |
| 19 | 20 | 4 | 126 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 31.5 | 20.0 | |
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 120 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 120.0 | 4.0 | |
| 21 | 17 | 4 | 243 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.5% | 60.8 | 17.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 22 | 27.3% | 68.2% | 4.5% | |
| 2 | 12 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 11 | 36.4% | 63.6% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 10 | 30.0% | 10.0% | 60.0% | |
| 5 | 9 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 7 | 9 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 11.1% | |
| 8 | 9 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 15 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_bastion_advanced | 3 | 20.00% | 2 | 18.18% | 1.50 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | gg_silent_island | 7 | 46.67% | 5 | 45.45% | 1.40 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | gg_deagle_glacier | 5 | 33.33% | 4 | 36.36% | 1.25 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.40 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 15 | 100.00% | 11 | 1.3636 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.4000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
saus


Klausiklein