Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ein ganzer Kerl Dank Chappi ;-) |
|
| Location: Koblenz, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:35458516 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 20:03:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:56:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_smallrad |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,062 | |
| Rank: | 118 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8000 (0.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3750 (0.3750*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.35 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.8% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 8 (8*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ein ganzer Kerl Dank Chappi ;-)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (16%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 62 times | 62 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 60 | 17 | 430 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 28.3% | 25.3 | 10.0 | |
| 2 | 106 | 22 | 863 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 20.8% | 39.2 | 17.7 | |
| 3 | 58 | 17 | 593 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 29.3% | 34.9 | 9.7 | |
| 4 | 60 | 18 | 795 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 30.0% | 44.2 | 10.0 | |
| 5 | 53 | 12 | 587 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 22.6% | 48.9 | 8.8 | |
| 6 | 28 | 8 | 699 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 28.6% | 87.4 | 4.7 | |
| 7 | 12 | 28 | 738 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 233.3% | 26.4 | 2.4 | |
| 8 | 76 | 18 | 749 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 23.7% | 41.6 | 15.2 | |
| 9 | 43 | 7 | 599 | 4 | 5 | 5.0000 | 16.3% | 85.6 | 8.6 | |
| 10 | 18 | 7 | 1,373 | 4 | 5 | 5.0000 | 38.9% | 196.1 | 3.6 | |
| 11 | 64 | 13 | 546 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 20.3% | 42.0 | 12.8 | |
| 12 | 64 | 18 | 1,013 | 5 | 5 | 5.0000 | 28.1% | 56.3 | 12.8 | |
| 13 | 15 | 17 | 525 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 113.3% | 30.9 | 3.0 | |
| 14 | 36 | 16 | 751 | 5 | 5 | 5.0000 | 44.4% | 46.9 | 7.2 | |
| 15 | 33 | 10 | 484 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 30.3% | 48.4 | 6.6 | |
| 16 | 25 | 12 | 622 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 48.0% | 51.8 | 5.0 | |
| 17 | 24 | 9 | 614 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 37.5% | 68.2 | 6.0 | |
| 18 | 21 | 9 | 806 | 3 | 4 | 2.0000 | 42.9% | 89.6 | 5.3 | |
| 19 | 12 | 4 | 293 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 33.3% | 73.3 | 4.0 | |
| 20 | 25 | 8 | 557 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 32.0% | 69.6 | 8.3 | |
| 21 | 27 | 12 | 528 | 3 | 3 | 1.0000 | 44.4% | 44.0 | 9.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 28 | 32.1% | 67.9% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 22 | 27.3% | 50.0% | 22.7% | |
| 3 | 18 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 4 | 18 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 5 | 18 | 22.2% | 61.1% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 17 | 35.3% | 58.8% | 5.9% | |
| 7 | 17 | 23.5% | 70.6% | 5.9% | |
| 8 | 17 | 11.8% | 58.8% | 29.4% | |
| 9 | 16 | 12.5% | 68.8% | 18.8% | |
| 10 | 13 | 46.2% | 38.5% | 15.4% | |
| 11 | 12 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 12 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 12 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 15 | 9 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | |
| 16 | 9 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 33.3% | |
| 17 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 18 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 19 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_105th | 4 | 50.00% | 3 | 30.00% | 1.33 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | gg_df_toon_smallmountain | 3 | 37.50% | 3 | 30.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | gg_fatal_cache | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 10.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | gg_poolday_reunion_lite | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 8 | 100.00% | 10 | 0.8000 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.3750 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ein ganzer Kerl Dank Chappi ;-)


47