Player Information| Player Profile |
|
C.R.Y - KiNG |
|
| Location: Naerbo, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:19383377 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 20:05:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:00:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_deagle_glacier |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,009 | |
| Rank: | 161 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6842 (0.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3846 (0.3846*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.34 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.1% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 13 (13*) | |
| Deaths: | 19 (19*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
C.R.Y - KiNG's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (26%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 22 times | 22 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 2 | 15.38% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 15.38% | 2 | 40.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7 | 17 | 339 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 242.9% | 19.9 | 2.3 | |
| 2 | 53 | 10 | 276 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.9% | 27.6 | 17.7 | |
| 3 | 50 | 15 | 338 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.0% | 22.5 | 16.7 | |
| 4 | 62 | 18 | 427 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 29.0% | 23.7 | 20.7 | |
| 5 | 74 | 16 | 391 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.6% | 24.4 | 24.7 | |
| 6 | 44 | 8 | 197 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.2% | 24.6 | 14.7 | |
| 7 | 10 | 13 | 327 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 130.0% | 25.2 | 3.3 | |
| 8 | 70 | 19 | 490 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 27.1% | 25.8 | 23.3 | |
| 9 | 71 | 14 | 562 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.7% | 40.1 | 23.7 | |
| 10 | 82 | 15 | 564 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.3% | 37.6 | 27.3 | |
| 11 | 16 | 4 | 337 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.0% | 84.3 | 5.3 | |
| 12 | 28 | 4 | 223 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.3% | 55.8 | 14.0 | |
| 13 | 25 | 7 | 393 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.0% | 56.1 | 12.5 | |
| 14 | 8 | 2 | 365 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 182.5 | 4.0 | |
| 15 | 12 | 5 | 275 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.7% | 55.0 | 6.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 2 | 167 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 83.5 | 2.0 | |
| 17 | 59 | 6 | 173 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.2% | 28.8 | 29.5 | |
| 18 | 11 | 4 | 285 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.4% | 71.3 | 5.5 | |
| 19 | 33 | 4 | 379 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.1% | 94.8 | 16.5 | |
| 20 | 12 | 3 | 258 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 86.0 | 6.0 | |
| 21 | 29 | 5 | 140 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.2% | 28.0 | 14.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 19 | 36.8% | 42.1% | 21.1% | |
| 2 | 18 | 50.0% | 38.9% | 11.1% | |
| 3 | 17 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 5.9% | |
| 4 | 16 | 18.8% | 68.8% | 12.5% | |
| 5 | 15 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 6.7% | |
| 6 | 15 | 13.3% | 80.0% | 6.7% | |
| 7 | 14 | 42.9% | 50.0% | 7.1% | |
| 8 | 13 | 23.1% | 30.8% | 46.2% | |
| 9 | 10 | 60.0% | 10.0% | 30.0% | |
| 10 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 19 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 20 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_warehouse9 | 5 | 38.46% | 2 | 10.53% | 2.50 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | gg_cb_jungle_fix2 | 5 | 38.46% | 7 | 36.84% | 0.71 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | gg_battlepyramid | 3 | 23.08% | 6 | 31.58% | 0.50 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | gg_fabric_4d_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 15.79% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 5 | gg_simpsons_street_turbo | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 13 | 100.00% | 19 | 0.6842 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.3846 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
C.R.Y - KiNG


