Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MeDiC |
|
| Location: Brussels, Belgium | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:454788369 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 16:25:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_df_lego_haus |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 1,023 | |
| Rank: | 148 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4000 (1.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4286 (0.4286*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.07 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.0% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 7 (7*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MeDiC's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 43 (14%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 17 times | 17 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 3 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 1 | 14.29% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 1 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 1 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 14.29% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7 | 4 | 473 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 57.1% | 118.3 | 2.3 | |
| 2 | 30 | 14 | 491 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 46.7% | 35.1 | 10.0 | |
| 3 | 25 | 6 | 265 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.0% | 44.2 | 12.5 | |
| 4 | 22 | 4 | 206 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.2% | 51.5 | 11.0 | |
| 5 | 17 | 3 | 206 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.6% | 68.7 | 8.5 | |
| 6 | 10 | 5 | 272 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 54.4 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 126 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 200.0% | 63.0 | 1.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 102 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 102.0 | 3.0 | |
| 9 | 10 | 4 | 115 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 28.8 | 10.0 | |
| 10 | 13 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.7% | 100.0 | 13.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 5 | 127 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.3% | 25.4 | 16.0 | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 177 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 88.5 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | 14 | 4 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 25.0 | 14.0 | |
| 14 | 15 | 1 | 110 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.7% | 110.0 | 15.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 5 | 186 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 125.0% | 37.2 | 4.0 | |
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 107 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 53.5 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | 25 | 4 | 204 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.0% | 51.0 | 25.0 | |
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 195 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 97.5 | 6.0 | |
| 19 | 4 | 2 | 132 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 66.0 | 4.0 | |
| 20 | 5 | 1 | 169 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 169.0 | 5.0 | |
| 21 | 16 | 3 | 305 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.8% | 101.7 | 16.0 | |
| 22 | 6 | 4 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 17.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 14 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 3 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 5 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 80.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_tree_of_life | 2 | 28.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | gg_df_lego_haus | 5 | 71.43% | 5 | 100.00% | 1.00 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.60 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 7 | 100.00% | 5 | 1.4000 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.4286 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MeDiC


