Player Information| Player Profile |
|
atheweb |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:7215829 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 21:02:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_wundercave |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,051 | |
| Rank: | 127 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8750 (0.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6429 (0.6429*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.8% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 14 (14*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
atheweb's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (28%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 50 times | 50 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 3 | 21.43% | 3 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 2 | 14.29% | 2 | 22.22% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 2 | 14.29% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.10 | 1 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.14% | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 1 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 58 | 17 | 831 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 29.3% | 48.9 | 9.7 | |
| 2 | 73 | 28 | 728 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 38.4% | 26.0 | 12.2 | |
| 3 | 45 | 17 | 921 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 37.8% | 54.2 | 7.5 | |
| 4 | 9 | 15 | 406 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 166.7% | 27.1 | 1.8 | |
| 5 | 31 | 12 | 639 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 38.7% | 53.3 | 6.2 | |
| 6 | 36 | 7 | 424 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 19.4% | 60.6 | 7.2 | |
| 7 | 64 | 22 | 605 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 34.4% | 27.5 | 12.8 | |
| 8 | 47 | 9 | 573 | 3 | 5 | 2.5000 | 19.1% | 63.7 | 9.4 | |
| 9 | 65 | 17 | 799 | 4 | 5 | 5.0000 | 26.2% | 47.0 | 13.0 | |
| 10 | 128 | 18 | 768 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 14.1% | 42.7 | 25.6 | |
| 11 | 14 | 36 | 649 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 257.1% | 18.0 | 2.8 | |
| 12 | 44 | 21 | 720 | 4 | 5 | 5.0000 | 47.7% | 34.3 | 8.8 | |
| 13 | 66 | 20 | 621 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 30.3% | 31.1 | 13.2 | |
| 14 | 55 | 13 | 662 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 23.6% | 50.9 | 11.0 | |
| 15 | 19 | 11 | 703 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 57.9% | 63.9 | 3.8 | |
| 16 | 29 | 7 | 514 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 24.1% | 73.4 | 7.3 | |
| 17 | 18 | 6 | 1,092 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 33.3% | 182.0 | 4.5 | |
| 18 | 30 | 11 | 537 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 36.7% | 48.8 | 7.5 | |
| 19 | 104 | 12 | 353 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 11.5% | 29.4 | 26.0 | |
| 20 | 47 | 19 | 405 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 40.4% | 21.3 | 11.8 | |
| 21 | 50 | 10 | 412 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.0% | 41.2 | 12.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 36 | 27.8% | 55.6% | 16.7% | |
| 2 | 28 | 39.3% | 50.0% | 10.7% | |
| 3 | 22 | 22.7% | 63.6% | 13.6% | |
| 4 | 21 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 20 | 35.0% | 60.0% | 5.0% | |
| 6 | 19 | 36.8% | 52.6% | 10.5% | |
| 7 | 18 | 16.7% | 72.2% | 11.1% | |
| 8 | 17 | 5.9% | 76.5% | 17.6% | |
| 9 | 17 | 11.8% | 76.5% | 11.8% | |
| 10 | 17 | 17.6% | 82.4% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 15 | 46.7% | 40.0% | 13.3% | |
| 12 | 13 | 15.4% | 76.9% | 7.7% | |
| 13 | 12 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 12 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% | |
| 15 | 11 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 9.1% | |
| 16 | 11 | 54.5% | 36.4% | 9.1% | |
| 17 | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 9 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | |
| 19 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 20 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_wundercave | 3 | 21.43% | 2 | 12.50% | 1.50 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | gg_lego2011 | 3 | 21.43% | 2 | 12.50% | 1.50 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | gg_simpsons_street_turbo | 4 | 28.57% | 3 | 18.75% | 1.33 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.75 | |||
| 4 | gg_simpsons_arena | 2 | 14.29% | 4 | 25.00% | 0.50 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | gg_flow_fng | 2 | 14.29% | 5 | 31.25% | 0.40 | 2 | 22.22% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 14 | 100.00% | 16 | 0.8750 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.6429 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
atheweb


notorious