Player Information| Player Profile |
|
notorious |
|
| Location: Kavala, Greece | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:17052658 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 20:55:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 22:42:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_arena_iii |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,769 | |
| Rank: | 13 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9750 (0.99*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4234 (0.4766*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.6% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,008 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 2,381 (107*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,442 (108*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 13 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
notorious's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (11) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 119 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 287 times | 287 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Revenge | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
| 2 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 8 | 7.48% | 4 | 7.84% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 8 | 7.48% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 7 | 6.54% | 5 | 9.80% | 0.71 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 7 | 6.54% | 6 | 11.76% | 0.86 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 7 | 6.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 6.54% | 5 | 9.80% | 0.71 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 6 | 5.61% | 3 | 5.88% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.61% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 6 | 5.61% | 3 | 5.88% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 6 | 5.61% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | 1.10 | 5 | 4.67% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.67% | 3 | 5.88% | 0.60 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 5 | 4.67% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.74% | 3 | 5.88% | 0.75 | |||
| 15 | 1.10 | 3 | 2.80% | 3 | 5.88% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.20 | 3 | 2.80% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.80% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.67 | |||
| 18 | 1.40 | 2 | 1.87% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.87% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.40 | 2 | 1.87% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | 1.10 | 2 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 128 | 108 | 2,887 | 12 | 28 | 28.0000 | 84.4% | 26.7 | 4.6 | |
| 2 | 528 | 97 | 3,789 | 18 | 28 | 28.0000 | 18.4% | 39.1 | 18.9 | |
| 3 | 208 | 58 | 3,741 | 18 | 28 | 4.6667 | 27.9% | 64.5 | 7.4 | |
| 4 | 453 | 82 | 3,122 | 16 | 28 | 14.0000 | 18.1% | 38.1 | 16.2 | |
| 5 | 296 | 93 | 3,390 | 14 | 28 | 14.0000 | 31.4% | 36.5 | 10.6 | |
| 6 | 338 | 98 | 5,346 | 19 | 28 | 28.0000 | 29.0% | 54.6 | 12.1 | |
| 7 | 214 | 63 | 4,433 | 13 | 28 | 5.6000 | 29.4% | 70.4 | 7.6 | |
| 8 | 96 | 113 | 2,774 | 5 | 27 | 13.5000 | 117.7% | 24.5 | 3.6 | |
| 9 | 257 | 71 | 3,464 | 17 | 26 | 3.2500 | 27.6% | 48.8 | 9.9 | |
| 10 | 410 | 80 | 2,981 | 13 | 26 | 13.0000 | 19.5% | 37.3 | 15.8 | |
| 11 | 364 | 127 | 4,405 | 17 | 26 | 1.5294 | 34.9% | 34.7 | 14.0 | |
| 12 | 407 | 81 | 3,187 | 15 | 25 | 25.0000 | 19.9% | 39.3 | 16.3 | |
| 13 | 490 | 86 | 2,832 | 11 | 24 | 12.0000 | 17.6% | 32.9 | 20.4 | |
| 14 | 368 | 90 | 3,466 | 11 | 24 | 24.0000 | 24.5% | 38.5 | 15.3 | |
| 15 | 380 | 90 | 3,354 | 11 | 22 | 7.3333 | 23.7% | 37.3 | 17.3 | |
| 16 | 235 | 44 | 2,607 | 11 | 21 | 10.5000 | 18.7% | 59.3 | 11.2 | |
| 17 | 307 | 54 | 2,695 | 11 | 19 | 19.0000 | 17.6% | 49.9 | 16.2 | |
| 18 | 287 | 65 | 2,547 | 6 | 19 | 19.0000 | 22.6% | 39.2 | 15.1 | |
| 19 | 95 | 37 | 5,579 | 13 | 17 | 17.0000 | 38.9% | 150.8 | 5.6 | |
| 20 | 244 | 44 | 2,545 | 11 | 17 | 17.0000 | 18.0% | 57.8 | 14.4 | |
| 21 | 265 | 47 | 1,928 | 6 | 16 | 16.0000 | 17.7% | 41.0 | 16.6 | |
| 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 127 | 25.2% | 65.4% | 9.4% | |
| 2 | 113 | 35.4% | 43.4% | 21.2% | |
| 3 | 108 | 15.7% | 66.7% | 17.6% | |
| 4 | 98 | 25.5% | 62.2% | 12.2% | |
| 5 | 97 | 24.7% | 61.9% | 13.4% | |
| 6 | 93 | 31.2% | 57.0% | 11.8% | |
| 7 | 90 | 37.8% | 48.9% | 13.3% | |
| 8 | 90 | 31.1% | 42.2% | 26.7% | |
| 9 | 86 | 37.2% | 51.2% | 11.6% | |
| 10 | 82 | 30.5% | 50.0% | 19.5% | |
| 11 | 81 | 30.9% | 53.1% | 16.0% | |
| 12 | 80 | 23.8% | 66.3% | 10.0% | |
| 13 | 71 | 21.1% | 63.4% | 15.5% | |
| 14 | 65 | 16.9% | 64.6% | 18.5% | |
| 15 | 63 | 30.2% | 52.4% | 17.5% | |
| 16 | 58 | 20.7% | 69.0% | 10.3% | |
| 17 | 54 | 24.1% | 63.0% | 13.0% | |
| 18 | 47 | 21.3% | 68.1% | 10.6% | |
| 19 | 44 | 27.3% | 56.8% | 15.9% | |
| 20 | 44 | 31.8% | 43.2% | 25.0% | |
| 21 | 37 | 24.3% | 67.6% | 8.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_warriors_clash | 9 | 8.41% | 3 | 2.78% | 3.00 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | gg_flow_fng | 5 | 4.67% | 2 | 1.85% | 2.50 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | gg_simpsons_arena | 4 | 3.74% | 2 | 1.85% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | gg_blue_arena3 | 9 | 8.41% | 5 | 4.63% | 1.80 | 5 | 9.80% | 0.56 | |||
| 5 | gg_5pillars_ggn | 10 | 9.35% | 7 | 6.48% | 1.43 | 8 | 15.69% | 0.80 | |||
| 6 | gg_tibet | 8 | 7.48% | 6 | 5.56% | 1.33 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | gg_simpsonsduff_ggn | 14 | 13.08% | 14 | 12.96% | 1.00 | 7 | 13.73% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | gg_beacn_redux | 9 | 8.41% | 10 | 9.26% | 0.90 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | gg_churches_x_final_fixed | 11 | 10.28% | 13 | 12.04% | 0.85 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.36 | |||
| 10 | gg_iceworld_arena_b1 | 5 | 4.67% | 6 | 5.56% | 0.83 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.80 | |||
| 11 | gg_simpsons_32 | 8 | 7.48% | 10 | 9.26% | 0.80 | 5 | 9.80% | 0.63 | |||
| 12 | gg_simpsons_street_turbo | 3 | 2.80% | 4 | 3.70% | 0.75 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | gg_wundercave | 2 | 1.87% | 3 | 2.78% | 0.67 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | gg_lego2011 | 2 | 1.87% | 3 | 2.78% | 0.67 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | gg_simpsons_arena_iii | 4 | 3.74% | 8 | 7.41% | 0.50 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.75 | |||
| 16 | gg_twotowers | 1 | 0.93% | 2 | 1.85% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | gg_fy_snow | 3 | 2.80% | 7 | 6.48% | 0.43 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.67 | |||
| 18 | gg_fourquarters_ggn | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.78% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 107 | 100.00% | 108 | 0.9907 | 51 | 100.00% | 0.4766 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | blend |
20 | 18.69% | 29 | 26.85% | 0.69 | 8 | 16.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | atheweb |
16 | 14.95% | 14 | 12.96% | 1.14 | 6 | 12.24% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | Ultramarine501 |
14 | 13.08% | 8 | 7.41% | 1.75 | 4 | 8.16% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | Klausiklein |
13 | 12.15% | 18 | 16.67% | 0.72 | 8 | 16.33% | 0.62 | |||
| 5 | DR.BONESÜCKER |
10 | 9.35% | 7 | 6.48% | 1.43 | 6 | 12.24% | 0.60 | |||
| 6 | Nemo me impune lacessit |
8 | 7.48% | 6 | 5.56% | 1.33 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | Zarjik☭(RUS) |
8 | 7.48% | 6 | 5.56% | 1.33 | 4 | 8.16% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | Fleischer |
7 | 6.54% | 8 | 7.41% | 0.88 | 5 | 10.20% | 0.71 | |||
| 9 | grigo |
6 | 5.61% | 3 | 2.78% | 2.00 | 6 | 12.24% | 1.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
notorious


blend
atheweb
Nemo me impune lacessit
grigo