Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Simom100 |
|
| Location: Toereboda, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:54379823 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 23:33:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 02:41:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fabric_4d_v3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,256 | |
| Rank: | 3 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4081 (1.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5032 (0.5455*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.03 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.9% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 474 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 942 (88*) | |
| Deaths: | 669 (56*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 8 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Simom100's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 257 times | 257 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 8 | 9.09% | 5 | 10.42% | 0.63 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 8 | 9.09% | 4 | 8.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 7.95% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 6 | 6.82% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 5 | 5.68% | 4 | 8.33% | 0.80 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 5 | 5.68% | 4 | 8.33% | 0.80 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 5 | 5.68% | 3 | 6.25% | 0.60 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 5 | 5.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 4 | 4.55% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 4 | 4.55% | 4 | 8.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.10 | 4 | 4.55% | 3 | 6.25% | 0.75 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 4 | 4.55% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | 1.10 | 3 | 3.41% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.67 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 3 | 3.41% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.67 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.41% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.67 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.27% | 2 | 4.17% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.27% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.27% | 2 | 4.17% | 1.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.27% | 2 | 4.17% | 1.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.14% | 1 | 2.08% | 1.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.10 | 1 | 1.14% | 1 | 2.08% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 219 | 78 | 3,362 | 17 | 22 | 2.4444 | 35.6% | 43.1 | 10.0 | |
| 2 | 174 | 68 | 3,218 | 15 | 22 | 22.0000 | 39.1% | 47.3 | 7.9 | |
| 3 | 228 | 57 | 2,482 | 14 | 21 | 21.0000 | 25.0% | 43.5 | 10.9 | |
| 4 | 244 | 66 | 2,711 | 17 | 21 | 21.0000 | 27.0% | 41.1 | 11.6 | |
| 5 | 224 | 59 | 2,560 | 12 | 21 | 21.0000 | 26.3% | 43.4 | 10.7 | |
| 6 | 282 | 57 | 2,232 | 12 | 21 | 21.0000 | 20.2% | 39.2 | 13.4 | |
| 7 | 70 | 97 | 2,553 | 10 | 21 | 21.0000 | 138.6% | 26.3 | 3.3 | |
| 8 | 174 | 68 | 2,143 | 10 | 21 | 2.1000 | 39.1% | 31.5 | 8.3 | |
| 9 | 235 | 91 | 3,018 | 12 | 21 | 7.0000 | 38.7% | 33.2 | 11.2 | |
| 10 | 156 | 45 | 2,394 | 12 | 21 | 21.0000 | 28.8% | 53.2 | 7.4 | |
| 11 | 130 | 49 | 3,304 | 12 | 21 | 21.0000 | 37.7% | 67.4 | 6.2 | |
| 12 | 80 | 115 | 2,496 | 9 | 20 | 20.0000 | 143.8% | 21.7 | 4.0 | |
| 13 | 337 | 79 | 2,356 | 5 | 20 | 10.0000 | 23.4% | 29.8 | 16.9 | |
| 14 | 180 | 58 | 2,484 | 9 | 19 | 19.0000 | 32.2% | 42.8 | 9.5 | |
| 15 | 238 | 56 | 2,305 | 10 | 19 | 19.0000 | 23.5% | 41.2 | 12.5 | |
| 16 | 152 | 59 | 2,267 | 8 | 19 | 19.0000 | 38.8% | 38.4 | 8.0 | |
| 17 | 197 | 65 | 2,389 | 7 | 18 | 18.0000 | 33.0% | 36.8 | 10.9 | |
| 18 | 152 | 50 | 2,284 | 13 | 17 | 17.0000 | 32.9% | 45.7 | 8.9 | |
| 19 | 39 | 20 | 4,674 | 15 | 17 | 8.5000 | 51.3% | 233.7 | 2.3 | |
| 20 | 127 | 44 | 2,345 | 14 | 17 | 17.0000 | 34.6% | 53.3 | 7.5 | |
| 21 | 118 | 45 | 2,347 | 9 | 17 | 17.0000 | 38.1% | 52.2 | 6.9 | |
| 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 115 | 33.0% | 53.0% | 13.9% | |
| 2 | 97 | 26.8% | 61.9% | 11.3% | |
| 3 | 91 | 33.0% | 59.3% | 7.7% | |
| 4 | 79 | 35.4% | 54.4% | 10.1% | |
| 5 | 78 | 23.1% | 65.4% | 11.5% | |
| 6 | 68 | 25.0% | 70.6% | 4.4% | |
| 7 | 68 | 29.4% | 61.8% | 8.8% | |
| 8 | 66 | 12.1% | 72.7% | 15.2% | |
| 9 | 65 | 24.6% | 56.9% | 18.5% | |
| 10 | 59 | 22.0% | 69.5% | 8.5% | |
| 11 | 59 | 22.0% | 67.8% | 10.2% | |
| 12 | 58 | 31.0% | 50.0% | 19.0% | |
| 13 | 57 | 17.5% | 68.4% | 14.0% | |
| 14 | 57 | 22.8% | 52.6% | 24.6% | |
| 15 | 56 | 28.6% | 60.7% | 10.7% | |
| 16 | 50 | 22.0% | 68.0% | 10.0% | |
| 17 | 49 | 20.4% | 75.5% | 4.1% | |
| 18 | 45 | 22.2% | 60.0% | 17.8% | |
| 19 | 45 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 20 | 44 | 27.3% | 70.5% | 2.3% | |
| 21 | 20 | 15.0% | 80.0% | 5.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_pokemon_papys | 7 | 7.95% | 1 | 1.79% | 7.00 | 5 | 10.42% | 0.71 | |||
| 2 | gg_simpsons_green_2 | 9 | 10.23% | 2 | 3.57% | 4.50 | 4 | 8.33% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | gg_aim_measuredcrtz | 8 | 9.09% | 2 | 3.57% | 4.00 | 4 | 8.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | gg_schranz | 3 | 3.41% | 1 | 1.79% | 3.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | gg_tnb_zen | 3 | 3.41% | 1 | 1.79% | 3.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | gg_aim_ag_texture2-m | 3 | 3.41% | 1 | 1.79% | 3.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | gg_simpsons_x2 | 3 | 3.41% | 1 | 1.79% | 3.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.67 | |||
| 8 | gg_measure | 8 | 9.09% | 4 | 7.14% | 2.00 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | gg_crysis_towers | 4 | 4.55% | 2 | 3.57% | 2.00 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.75 | |||
| 10 | gg_poolday_reunion_lite | 2 | 2.27% | 1 | 1.79% | 2.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | GG_cb_Arctic | 5 | 5.68% | 3 | 5.36% | 1.67 | 4 | 8.33% | 0.80 | |||
| 12 | gg_toon_jungle | 6 | 6.82% | 4 | 7.14% | 1.50 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | gg_fy_brickworld_final | 4 | 4.55% | 3 | 5.36% | 1.33 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.75 | |||
| 14 | gg_zobstacles | 9 | 10.23% | 8 | 14.29% | 1.13 | 6 | 12.50% | 0.67 | |||
| 15 | gg_smooth_2 | 8 | 9.09% | 8 | 14.29% | 1.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | gg_cardhouse_small | 1 | 1.14% | 1 | 1.79% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | gg_bloodarena | 1 | 1.14% | 1 | 1.79% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 1.00 | |||
| 18 | gg_funround | 1 | 1.14% | 1 | 1.79% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | gg_barn_hangar_u | 2 | 2.27% | 3 | 5.36% | 0.67 | 2 | 4.17% | 1.00 | |||
| 20 | gg_ugz_super_mario | 1 | 1.14% | 4 | 7.14% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | gg_105th | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.79% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 22 | gg_gardenworld | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 5.36% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 88 | 100.00% | 56 | 1.5714 | 48 | 100.00% | 0.5455 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Painkiller - Denmark |
32 | 36.36% | 18 | 32.14% | 1.78 | 14 | 30.43% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | Ratpack |
22 | 25.00% | 12 | 21.43% | 1.83 | 13 | 28.26% | 0.59 | |||
| 3 | [BOT]Lardon |
19 | 21.59% | 6 | 10.71% | 3.17 | 12 | 26.09% | 0.63 | |||
| 4 | L452L0 |
7 | 7.95% | 11 | 19.64% | 0.64 | 4 | 8.70% | 0.57 | |||
| 5 | Nemo me impune lacessit |
5 | 5.68% | 1 | 1.79% | 5.00 | 3 | 6.52% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Simom100


Painkiller - Denmark
Ratpack
[BOT]Lardon
L452L0
Nemo me impune lacessit