Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Windoor |
|
| Location: Velika Gorica, Croatia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:97936481 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 07:55:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:54:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_shotty_40 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,046 | |
| Rank: | 130 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4643 (0.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3846 (0.3846*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.9% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 13 (13*) | |
| Deaths: | 28 (28*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Windoor's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (26%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 83 times | 83 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 2 | 15.38% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 2 | 15.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 2 | 15.38% | 2 | 40.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.10 | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 104 | 42 | 1,271 | 8 | 10 | 2.5000 | 40.4% | 30.3 | 10.4 | |
| 2 | 107 | 35 | 1,566 | 7 | 9 | 1.8000 | 32.7% | 44.7 | 11.9 | |
| 3 | 63 | 25 | 1,267 | 5 | 9 | 4.5000 | 39.7% | 50.7 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | 88 | 34 | 1,121 | 5 | 9 | 9.0000 | 38.6% | 33.0 | 9.8 | |
| 5 | 20 | 36 | 873 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 180.0% | 24.3 | 2.5 | |
| 6 | 68 | 23 | 1,009 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 33.8% | 43.9 | 8.5 | |
| 7 | 100 | 29 | 1,633 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 29.0% | 56.3 | 12.5 | |
| 8 | 36 | 40 | 809 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 111.1% | 20.2 | 5.1 | |
| 9 | 56 | 21 | 772 | 4 | 7 | 7.0000 | 37.5% | 36.8 | 8.0 | |
| 10 | 144 | 28 | 992 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 19.4% | 35.4 | 20.6 | |
| 11 | 115 | 16 | 777 | 5 | 7 | 7.0000 | 13.9% | 48.6 | 16.4 | |
| 12 | 119 | 29 | 936 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 24.4% | 32.3 | 19.8 | |
| 13 | 94 | 23 | 750 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 24.5% | 32.6 | 18.8 | |
| 14 | 79 | 15 | 551 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 19.0% | 36.7 | 15.8 | |
| 15 | 38 | 10 | 617 | 4 | 5 | 5.0000 | 26.3% | 61.7 | 7.6 | |
| 16 | 98 | 12 | 490 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 12.2% | 40.8 | 24.5 | |
| 17 | 39 | 5 | 428 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.8% | 85.6 | 13.0 | |
| 18 | 12 | 4 | 723 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 33.3% | 180.8 | 4.0 | |
| 19 | 20 | 7 | 307 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 35.0% | 43.9 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | 85 | 10 | 633 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.8% | 63.3 | 28.3 | |
| 21 | 27 | 8 | 502 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 29.6% | 62.8 | 9.0 | |
| 22 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 20.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 42 | 19.0% | 69.0% | 11.9% | |
| 2 | 40 | 27.5% | 50.0% | 22.5% | |
| 3 | 36 | 30.6% | 44.4% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 35 | 28.6% | 60.0% | 11.4% | |
| 5 | 34 | 20.6% | 61.8% | 17.6% | |
| 6 | 29 | 41.4% | 48.3% | 10.3% | |
| 7 | 29 | 44.8% | 48.3% | 6.9% | |
| 8 | 28 | 21.4% | 75.0% | 3.6% | |
| 9 | 25 | 32.0% | 56.0% | 12.0% | |
| 10 | 23 | 13.0% | 52.2% | 34.8% | |
| 11 | 23 | 30.4% | 56.5% | 13.0% | |
| 12 | 21 | 33.3% | 47.6% | 19.0% | |
| 13 | 16 | 12.5% | 68.8% | 18.8% | |
| 14 | 15 | 33.3% | 53.3% | 13.3% | |
| 15 | 12 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 10 | 30.0% | 70.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 10 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 18 | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 20 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_arena_iii | 2 | 15.38% | 1 | 3.57% | 2.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | gg_anen | 2 | 15.38% | 1 | 3.57% | 2.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | gg_beacn_redux | 4 | 30.77% | 3 | 10.71% | 1.33 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | gg_textured_city_rev_night | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 3.57% | 1.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | gg_tibet | 2 | 15.38% | 4 | 14.29% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | gg_simpsons_shotty_40 | 1 | 7.69% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.50 | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | gg_blue_arena3 | 1 | 7.69% | 6 | 21.43% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | gg_warehouse9 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 9 | gg_trainstation | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 10 | gg_warriors_clash | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 11 | gg_silent_island | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 14.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 13 | 100.00% | 28 | 0.4643 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.3846 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dNsw0wy0hun7er |
8 | 61.54% | 16 | 57.14% | 0.50 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | Zarjikâ(RUS) |
5 | 38.46% | 12 | 42.86% | 0.42 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Windoor


dNsw0wy0hun7er