Player Information| Player Profile |
|
t.mraz |
|
| Location: Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:556526201 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 15:44:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_smooth_2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 998 | |
| Rank: | 176 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5882 (0.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.5% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 10 (4*) | |
| Deaths: | 17 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
t.mraz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 40 (20%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 10 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 1 | 25.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 1 | 25.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 1 | 25.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 47 | 17 | 532 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 36.2% | 31.3 | 11.8 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 359 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 90.0% | 39.9 | 3.3 | |
| 3 | 45 | 12 | 369 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.7% | 30.8 | 15.0 | |
| 4 | 21 | 8 | 357 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 38.1% | 44.6 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | 45 | 10 | 350 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.2% | 35.0 | 15.0 | |
| 6 | 10 | 27 | 441 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 270.0% | 16.3 | 3.3 | |
| 7 | 28 | 11 | 309 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 39.3% | 28.1 | 9.3 | |
| 8 | 13 | 9 | 193 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 69.2% | 21.4 | 4.3 | |
| 9 | 34 | 7 | 333 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 20.6% | 47.6 | 11.3 | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 260 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 50.0% | 86.7 | 2.0 | |
| 11 | 7 | 10 | 130 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 142.9% | 13.0 | 3.5 | |
| 12 | 39 | 10 | 325 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.6% | 32.5 | 19.5 | |
| 13 | 8 | 5 | 589 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 62.5% | 117.8 | 4.0 | |
| 14 | 42 | 10 | 203 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.8% | 20.3 | 21.0 | |
| 15 | 47 | 14 | 331 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 29.8% | 23.6 | 23.5 | |
| 16 | 26 | 9 | 210 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 34.6% | 23.3 | 13.0 | |
| 17 | 28 | 6 | 178 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.4% | 29.7 | 14.0 | |
| 18 | 18 | 4 | 124 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 31.0 | 18.0 | |
| 19 | 8 | 3 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 25.7 | 8.0 | |
| 20 | 13 | 2 | 173 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.4% | 86.5 | 13.0 | |
| 21 | 15 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.7% | 36.0 | 15.0 | |
| 22 | 1 | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 65.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 27 | 44.4% | 37.0% | 18.5% | |
| 2 | 17 | 17.6% | 76.5% | 5.9% | |
| 3 | 14 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | 12 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 11 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 9.1% | |
| 6 | 10 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 10 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | |
| 8 | 10 | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | |
| 9 | 10 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | |
| 10 | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% | |
| 11 | 9 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |
| 12 | 9 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 44.4% | |
| 13 | 8 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | |
| 14 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 16 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 19 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_aim_ag_texture_jungle-l | 1 | 25.00% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | gg_simpsons_city_advanced | 2 | 50.00% | 4 | 57.14% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | gg_tnb_zen | 1 | 25.00% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 4 | 100.00% | 7 | 0.5714 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
t.mraz


