Player Information| Player Profile |
|
-[DK]- Nim |
|
| Location: Frederiksberg, Denmark | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:15094796 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | [DK] |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 18:43:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:01:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_df_toon_mountaincastles |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,186 | |
| Rank: | 92 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7647 (0.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4615 (0.5000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.5% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 30 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 65 (4*) | |
| Deaths: | 85 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
-[DK]- Nim's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | -[DK]- Nim | 0d 00:47:41h | 2026-11-02 19:08:45 | 9 | 14 | 0.64 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 32.2% |
| 2 | Crelles | 0d 01:13:31h | 2026-03-07 20:19:47 | 56 | 71 | 0.79 | 27 | 0.48 | 0 | 26.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 52 times | 52 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 1 | 25.00% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 1 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 1 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 114 | 29 | 712 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 25.4% | 24.6 | 14.3 | |
| 2 | 178 | 27 | 832 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 15.2% | 30.8 | 22.3 | |
| 3 | 85 | 29 | 700 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 34.1% | 24.1 | 12.1 | |
| 4 | 90 | 29 | 806 | 4 | 7 | 7.0000 | 32.2% | 27.8 | 12.9 | |
| 5 | 100 | 30 | 644 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 30.0% | 21.5 | 14.3 | |
| 6 | 19 | 23 | 655 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 121.1% | 28.5 | 2.7 | |
| 7 | 45 | 20 | 746 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 44.4% | 37.3 | 6.4 | |
| 8 | 32 | 36 | 746 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 112.5% | 20.7 | 5.3 | |
| 9 | 92 | 26 | 883 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 28.3% | 34.0 | 15.3 | |
| 10 | 22 | 10 | 1,594 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 45.5% | 159.4 | 3.7 | |
| 11 | 40 | 14 | 780 | 4 | 6 | 3.0000 | 35.0% | 55.7 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | 102 | 43 | 1,021 | 3 | 6 | 0.8571 | 42.2% | 23.7 | 17.0 | |
| 13 | 59 | 17 | 704 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 28.8% | 41.4 | 9.8 | |
| 14 | 96 | 27 | 788 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 28.1% | 29.2 | 16.0 | |
| 15 | 69 | 18 | 666 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 26.1% | 37.0 | 11.5 | |
| 16 | 47 | 15 | 836 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 31.9% | 55.7 | 7.8 | |
| 17 | 67 | 17 | 1,105 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 25.4% | 65.0 | 11.2 | |
| 18 | 27 | 5 | 323 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 18.5% | 64.6 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | 61 | 16 | 564 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 26.2% | 35.3 | 15.3 | |
| 20 | 104 | 15 | 652 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 14.4% | 43.5 | 26.0 | |
| 21 | 30 | 6 | 269 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.0% | 44.8 | 7.5 | |
| 22 | 3 | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 65.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 43 | 18.6% | 65.1% | 16.3% | |
| 2 | 36 | 19.4% | 61.1% | 19.4% | |
| 3 | 30 | 30.0% | 56.7% | 13.3% | |
| 4 | 29 | 34.5% | 41.4% | 24.1% | |
| 5 | 29 | 31.0% | 62.1% | 6.9% | |
| 6 | 29 | 17.2% | 62.1% | 20.7% | |
| 7 | 27 | 25.9% | 51.9% | 22.2% | |
| 8 | 27 | 25.9% | 51.9% | 22.2% | |
| 9 | 26 | 19.2% | 61.5% | 19.2% | |
| 10 | 23 | 26.1% | 73.9% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 20 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | |
| 12 | 18 | 44.4% | 50.0% | 5.6% | |
| 13 | 17 | 29.4% | 64.7% | 5.9% | |
| 14 | 17 | 41.2% | 52.9% | 5.9% | |
| 15 | 16 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 16 | 15 | 26.7% | 46.7% | 26.7% | |
| 17 | 15 | 20.0% | 73.3% | 6.7% | |
| 18 | 14 | 21.4% | 71.4% | 7.1% | |
| 19 | 10 | 10.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_df_toon_smallmountain | 2 | 50.00% | 4 | 40.00% | 0.50 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | gg_df_lego_zigzag | 2 | 50.00% | 5 | 50.00% | 0.40 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | gg_df_toon_mountaincastles | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 4 | 100.00% | 10 | 0.4000 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.5000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
-[DK]- Nim


