Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BlackIce |
|
| Location: Schriesheim, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:18244397 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 22:08:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 23:25:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_funround |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,942 | |
| Rank: | 10 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2439 (1.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4167 (0.5556*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.66 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.6% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 663 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 1,591 (9*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,279 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 10 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BlackIce's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 27 times | 27 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2 | 22.22% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 1 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 1 | 11.11% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 1 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 1 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.10 | 1 | 11.11% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 37 | 42 | 680 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 113.5% | 16.2 | 9.3 | |
| 2 | 20 | 10 | 599 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 50.0% | 59.9 | 5.0 | |
| 3 | 32 | 11 | 380 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 34.4% | 34.5 | 10.7 | |
| 4 | 59 | 7 | 354 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.9% | 50.6 | 19.7 | |
| 5 | 31 | 7 | 313 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.6% | 44.7 | 10.3 | |
| 6 | 9 | 4 | 510 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 44.4% | 127.5 | 3.0 | |
| 7 | 78 | 13 | 437 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.7% | 33.6 | 26.0 | |
| 8 | 39 | 10 | 282 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.6% | 28.2 | 13.0 | |
| 9 | 19 | 6 | 314 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.6% | 52.3 | 6.3 | |
| 10 | 25 | 8 | 441 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 32.0% | 55.1 | 8.3 | |
| 11 | 9 | 16 | 303 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 177.8% | 18.9 | 3.0 | |
| 12 | 46 | 11 | 376 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.9% | 34.2 | 15.3 | |
| 13 | 23 | 15 | 412 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 65.2% | 27.5 | 7.7 | |
| 14 | 35 | 8 | 316 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.9% | 39.5 | 11.7 | |
| 15 | 51 | 11 | 360 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.6% | 32.7 | 25.5 | |
| 16 | 12 | 4 | 140 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 35.0 | 6.0 | |
| 17 | 38 | 10 | 456 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.3% | 45.6 | 19.0 | |
| 18 | 33 | 8 | 280 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.2% | 35.0 | 16.5 | |
| 19 | 25 | 10 | 281 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 28.1 | 12.5 | |
| 20 | 8 | 4 | 293 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 73.3 | 4.0 | |
| 21 | 47 | 10 | 392 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.3% | 39.2 | 23.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 42 | 47.6% | 47.6% | 4.8% | |
| 2 | 16 | 25.0% | 68.8% | 6.3% | |
| 3 | 15 | 46.7% | 40.0% | 13.3% | |
| 4 | 13 | 7.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% | |
| 5 | 11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 27.3% | |
| 6 | 11 | 36.4% | 45.5% | 18.2% | |
| 7 | 11 | 9.1% | 63.6% | 27.3% | |
| 8 | 10 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 10 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 10 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 11 | 10 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% | |
| 12 | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | |
| 13 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 16 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 18 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_x2 | 3 | 33.33% | 1 | 14.29% | 3.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | gg_aim_measuredcrtz | 3 | 33.33% | 2 | 28.57% | 1.50 | 3 | 60.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | gg_bloodarena | 3 | 33.33% | 4 | 57.14% | 0.75 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 9 | 100.00% | 7 | 1.2857 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.5556 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BlackIce


Nemo me impune lacessit