Player Information| Player Profile |
|
chojin |
|
| Location: Essen, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:22519 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 19:09:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 14:49:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_anen |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 2,558 | |
| Rank: | 24 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8327 (0.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3662 (0.2500*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.7% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 769 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 2,100 (4*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,522 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 23 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
chojin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 150 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 13 times | 13 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 1 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 1 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 1 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 16 | 6 | 157 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.5% | 26.2 | 8.0 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 649 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.0% | 216.3 | 2.5 | |
| 3 | 11 | 5 | 247 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 45.5% | 49.4 | 5.5 | |
| 4 | 11 | 4 | 221 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.4% | 55.3 | 5.5 | |
| 5 | 41 | 5 | 306 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.2% | 61.2 | 20.5 | |
| 6 | 15 | 9 | 241 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.0% | 26.8 | 7.5 | |
| 7 | 18 | 6 | 164 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 27.3 | 9.0 | |
| 8 | 17 | 7 | 257 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.2% | 36.7 | 8.5 | |
| 9 | 1 | 5 | 105 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 500.0% | 21.0 | 1.0 | |
| 10 | 13 | 4 | 114 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.8% | 28.5 | 13.0 | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 25.0 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | 19 | 4 | 224 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.1% | 56.0 | 19.0 | |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 114 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.1% | 114.0 | 9.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 9 | 189 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 450.0% | 21.0 | 2.0 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 119 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 119.0 | 5.0 | |
| 16 | 10 | 7 | 235 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 70.0% | 33.6 | 10.0 | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 44.0 | 4.0 | |
| 18 | 24 | 18 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 15.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 9 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 2 | 9 | 55.6% | 44.4% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 5 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 5 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_warehouse9 | 2 | 50.00% | 2 | 28.57% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | gg_tree_of_life | 2 | 50.00% | 3 | 42.86% | 0.67 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | gg_df_lego_haus | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 4 | 100.00% | 7 | 0.5714 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.2500 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
chojin


