Player Information| Player Profile |
|
eYYYYY |
|
| Location: Darmstadt, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:17140051 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 15:51:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:47:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_aim_ag_texture2-m |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,752 | |
| Rank: | 64 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0333 (1.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5935 (0.6250*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.06 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.6% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 92 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 155 (8*) | |
| Deaths: | 150 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
eYYYYY's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 17 times | 17 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 4 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 2 | 25.00% | 2 | 40.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 31 | 13 | 307 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.9% | 23.6 | 15.5 | |
| 2 | 25 | 8 | 327 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.0% | 40.9 | 12.5 | |
| 3 | 18 | 3 | 142 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.7% | 47.3 | 9.0 | |
| 4 | 12 | 3 | 211 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 70.3 | 6.0 | |
| 5 | 112 | 5 | 88 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.5% | 17.6 | 56.0 | |
| 6 | 8 | 2 | 153 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 76.5 | 4.0 | |
| 7 | 34 | 8 | 263 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.5% | 32.9 | 17.0 | |
| 8 | 40 | 8 | 284 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 35.5 | 20.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 6 | 116 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 120.0% | 19.3 | 2.5 | |
| 10 | 4 | 6 | 212 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 150.0% | 35.3 | 2.0 | |
| 11 | 36 | 9 | 207 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 23.0 | 18.0 | |
| 12 | 24 | 5 | 193 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 20.8% | 38.6 | 12.0 | |
| 13 | 30 | 4 | 289 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.3% | 72.3 | 15.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 2 | 325 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.2% | 162.5 | 5.5 | |
| 15 | 10 | 3 | 195 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 65.0 | 10.0 | |
| 16 | 5 | 5 | 274 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 54.8 | 5.0 | |
| 17 | 7 | 3 | 194 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 64.7 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | 22 | 7 | 175 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.8% | 25.0 | 22.0 | |
| 19 | 34 | 2 | 183 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.9% | 91.5 | 34.0 | |
| 20 | 9 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.1% | 29.0 | 9.0 | |
| 21 | 14 | 3 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.4% | 36.3 | 14.0 | |
| 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 13 | 0.0% | 92.3% | 7.7% | |
| 2 | 9 | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |
| 3 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 5 | 8 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | |
| 6 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 7 | 6 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 8 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_tnb_zen | 2 | 25.00% | 1 | 20.00% | 2.00 | 2 | 40.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | gg_toon_jungle | 6 | 75.00% | 4 | 80.00% | 1.50 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 8 | 100.00% | 5 | 1.6000 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.6250 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
eYYYYY


