Player Information| Player Profile |
|
RuNaWaY87 |
|
| Location: Oldenburg, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:14822952 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 28th, 2026 @ 21:14:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 17:44:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_zar_oilrig_cds_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 2,416 | |
| Rank: | 31 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8829 (0.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4254 (0.5294*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.3% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 385 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 905 (17*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,025 (19*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
RuNaWaY87's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 44 times | 44 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 4 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 3 | 17.65% | 3 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 2 | 11.76% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 2 | 11.76% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 2 | 11.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.10 | 2 | 11.76% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 11.76% | 2 | 22.22% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 1 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 1 | 5.88% | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 53 | 21 | 597 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 39.6% | 28.4 | 8.8 | |
| 2 | 40 | 62 | 1,450 | 5 | 6 | 3.0000 | 155.0% | 23.4 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | 17 | 29 | 591 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 170.6% | 20.4 | 3.4 | |
| 4 | 109 | 28 | 1,042 | 4 | 5 | 5.0000 | 25.7% | 37.2 | 21.8 | |
| 5 | 47 | 16 | 603 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 34.0% | 37.7 | 9.4 | |
| 6 | 31 | 15 | 835 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 48.4% | 55.7 | 6.2 | |
| 7 | 33 | 13 | 509 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 39.4% | 39.2 | 8.3 | |
| 8 | 60 | 16 | 541 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 26.7% | 33.8 | 15.0 | |
| 9 | 29 | 8 | 553 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 27.6% | 69.1 | 7.3 | |
| 10 | 68 | 23 | 634 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 33.8% | 27.6 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 55 | 29 | 666 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 52.7% | 23.0 | 13.8 | |
| 12 | 27 | 11 | 569 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 40.7% | 51.7 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | 41 | 11 | 264 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.8% | 24.0 | 13.7 | |
| 14 | 33 | 6 | 261 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.2% | 43.5 | 11.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 424 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 212.0 | 3.0 | |
| 16 | 12 | 5 | 235 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.7% | 47.0 | 6.0 | |
| 17 | 24 | 5 | 228 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.8% | 45.6 | 12.0 | |
| 18 | 14 | 2 | 171 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.3% | 85.5 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | 13 | 3 | 101 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.1% | 33.7 | 13.0 | |
| 20 | 14 | 4 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 27.3 | 14.0 | |
| 21 | 8 | 3 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 28.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 62 | 29.0% | 50.0% | 21.0% | |
| 2 | 29 | 20.7% | 75.9% | 3.4% | |
| 3 | 29 | 17.2% | 72.4% | 10.3% | |
| 4 | 28 | 21.4% | 71.4% | 7.1% | |
| 5 | 23 | 8.7% | 87.0% | 4.3% | |
| 6 | 21 | 9.5% | 81.0% | 9.5% | |
| 7 | 16 | 37.5% | 56.3% | 6.3% | |
| 8 | 16 | 37.5% | 56.3% | 6.3% | |
| 9 | 15 | 20.0% | 66.7% | 13.3% | |
| 10 | 13 | 23.1% | 61.5% | 15.4% | |
| 11 | 11 | 27.3% | 45.5% | 27.3% | |
| 12 | 11 | 36.4% | 45.5% | 18.2% | |
| 13 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 15 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_texture_yard | 5 | 29.41% | 2 | 10.53% | 2.50 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.60 | |||
| 2 | gg_5pillars_ggn | 8 | 47.06% | 6 | 31.58% | 1.33 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | gg_sandyard | 1 | 5.88% | 2 | 10.53% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | gg_twotowers | 3 | 17.65% | 9 | 47.37% | 0.33 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.67 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 17 | 100.00% | 19 | 0.8947 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.5294 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
RuNaWaY87


grigo