Player Information| Player Profile |
|
smck |
|
| Location: Harpstedt, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:19360042 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 11:25:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:54:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_twotowers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,737 | |
| Rank: | 65 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8130 (0.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4789 (0.6667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.6% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 102 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 213 (15*) | |
| Deaths: | 262 (22*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
smck's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 43 times | 43 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 3 | 20.00% | 3 | 30.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 3 | 20.00% | 3 | 30.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 2 | 13.33% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 2 | 13.33% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 1 | 6.67% | 1 | 10.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 6.67% | 1 | 10.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 41 | 14 | 759 | 5 | 7 | 7.0000 | 34.1% | 54.2 | 5.9 | |
| 2 | 104 | 31 | 873 | 4 | 7 | 7.0000 | 29.8% | 28.2 | 14.9 | |
| 3 | 96 | 29 | 1,006 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 30.2% | 34.7 | 16.0 | |
| 4 | 32 | 33 | 777 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 103.1% | 23.5 | 5.3 | |
| 5 | 121 | 35 | 718 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 28.9% | 20.5 | 20.2 | |
| 6 | 66 | 15 | 528 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 22.7% | 35.2 | 11.0 | |
| 7 | 65 | 18 | 1,199 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 27.7% | 66.6 | 10.8 | |
| 8 | 35 | 28 | 564 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 80.0% | 20.1 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 76 | 26 | 661 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 34.2% | 25.4 | 15.2 | |
| 10 | 132 | 18 | 559 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 13.6% | 31.1 | 26.4 | |
| 11 | 107 | 25 | 696 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 23.4% | 27.8 | 21.4 | |
| 12 | 72 | 24 | 775 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 33.3% | 32.3 | 14.4 | |
| 13 | 67 | 13 | 553 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 19.4% | 42.5 | 13.4 | |
| 14 | 89 | 17 | 613 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 19.1% | 36.1 | 17.8 | |
| 15 | 19 | 11 | 359 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 57.9% | 32.6 | 6.3 | |
| 16 | 11 | 5 | 172 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 45.5% | 34.4 | 5.5 | |
| 17 | 12 | 6 | 601 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 100.2 | 6.0 | |
| 18 | 21 | 2 | 168 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.5% | 84.0 | 10.5 | |
| 19 | 50 | 13 | 471 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.0% | 36.2 | 25.0 | |
| 20 | 9 | 3 | 97 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 32.3 | 4.5 | |
| 21 | 24 | 5 | 272 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.8% | 54.4 | 12.0 | |
| 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 35 | 34.3% | 45.7% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 33 | 30.3% | 42.4% | 27.3% | |
| 3 | 31 | 38.7% | 54.8% | 6.5% | |
| 4 | 29 | 27.6% | 44.8% | 27.6% | |
| 5 | 28 | 25.0% | 53.6% | 21.4% | |
| 6 | 26 | 23.1% | 57.7% | 19.2% | |
| 7 | 25 | 36.0% | 44.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 24 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 18 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |
| 10 | 18 | 11.1% | 83.3% | 5.6% | |
| 11 | 17 | 41.2% | 52.9% | 5.9% | |
| 12 | 15 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 14 | 21.4% | 78.6% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 13 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | |
| 15 | 13 | 7.7% | 69.2% | 23.1% | |
| 16 | 11 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | |
| 17 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 18 | 5 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 20 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fourquarters_ggn | 3 | 20.00% | 2 | 9.09% | 1.50 | 3 | 30.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | gg_texture_yard | 3 | 20.00% | 3 | 13.64% | 1.00 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | gg_5pillars_ggn | 3 | 20.00% | 4 | 18.18% | 0.75 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | gg_twotowers | 3 | 20.00% | 6 | 27.27% | 0.50 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | gg_sandyard | 3 | 20.00% | 7 | 31.82% | 0.43 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.67 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 15 | 100.00% | 22 | 0.6818 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.6667 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
smck


