Player Information| Player Profile |
|
-={BdP}=- Auvergnatus |
|
| Location: Questembert, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:26317037 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 17:09:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 22:02:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_toon_jungle |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,351 | |
| Rank: | 35 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8616 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4849 (0.4444*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.2% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 465 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 959 (9*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,113 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 6 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
-={BdP}=- Auvergnatus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 40 times | 40 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 2 | 22.22% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 1 | 11.11% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 1 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 1 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 11.11% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 1 | 11.11% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 1 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 1 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 49 | 15 | 571 | 2 | 6 | 2.0000 | 30.6% | 38.1 | 8.2 | |
| 2 | 52 | 13 | 897 | 5 | 6 | 3.0000 | 25.0% | 69.0 | 8.7 | |
| 3 | 63 | 40 | 1,048 | 4 | 6 | 2.0000 | 63.5% | 26.2 | 10.5 | |
| 4 | 47 | 16 | 704 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 34.0% | 44.0 | 9.4 | |
| 5 | 32 | 10 | 853 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 31.3% | 85.3 | 6.4 | |
| 6 | 17 | 18 | 470 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 105.9% | 26.1 | 4.3 | |
| 7 | 45 | 16 | 397 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 35.6% | 24.8 | 11.3 | |
| 8 | 86 | 19 | 584 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 22.1% | 30.7 | 21.5 | |
| 9 | 57 | 6 | 288 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 10.5% | 48.0 | 14.3 | |
| 10 | 51 | 18 | 574 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 35.3% | 31.9 | 12.8 | |
| 11 | 54 | 10 | 576 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 18.5% | 57.6 | 13.5 | |
| 12 | 7 | 10 | 291 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 142.9% | 29.1 | 1.8 | |
| 13 | 45 | 22 | 614 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 48.9% | 27.9 | 11.3 | |
| 14 | 18 | 9 | 511 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 50.0% | 56.8 | 4.5 | |
| 15 | 43 | 10 | 407 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.3% | 40.7 | 14.3 | |
| 16 | 75 | 12 | 508 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.0% | 42.3 | 25.0 | |
| 17 | 25 | 8 | 463 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 32.0% | 57.9 | 8.3 | |
| 18 | 25 | 6 | 270 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.0% | 45.0 | 12.5 | |
| 19 | 8 | 3 | 645 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.5% | 215.0 | 4.0 | |
| 20 | 10 | 2 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 24.0 | 10.0 | |
| 21 | 15 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.3% | 25.0 | 15.0 | |
| 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 40 | 32.5% | 65.0% | 2.5% | |
| 2 | 22 | 50.0% | 27.3% | 22.7% | |
| 3 | 19 | 21.1% | 63.2% | 15.8% | |
| 4 | 18 | 16.7% | 77.8% | 5.6% | |
| 5 | 18 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 16 | 31.3% | 37.5% | 31.3% | |
| 7 | 16 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 15 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 13 | 0.0% | 76.9% | 23.1% | |
| 10 | 12 | 25.0% | 41.7% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | |
| 12 | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | |
| 13 | 10 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 10 | 30.0% | 70.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 9 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 6 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 21 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_unity | 5 | 55.56% | 4 | 44.44% | 1.25 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | gg_arena_future | 1 | 11.11% | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | gg_aim_ag_texture2-m | 3 | 33.33% | 4 | 44.44% | 0.75 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 9 | 100.00% | 9 | 1.0000 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.4444 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
-={BdP}=- Auvergnatus


grigo