Player Information| Player Profile |
|
47 |
|
| Location: Moscow, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:25843433 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 10:36:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:18:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_inhell |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,046 | |
| Rank: | 129 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7273 (0.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5000 (0.5000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.59 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.8% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 8 (8*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
47's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (16%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 54 times | 54 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 2 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 2 | 25.00% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 122 | 24 | 1,217 | 4 | 9 | 4.5000 | 19.7% | 50.7 | 13.6 | |
| 2 | 113 | 26 | 918 | 5 | 9 | 4.5000 | 23.0% | 35.3 | 12.6 | |
| 3 | 55 | 15 | 778 | 5 | 8 | 8.0000 | 27.3% | 51.9 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | 54 | 15 | 879 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 27.8% | 58.6 | 7.7 | |
| 5 | 170 | 32 | 855 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 18.8% | 26.7 | 28.3 | |
| 6 | 51 | 21 | 434 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 41.2% | 20.7 | 10.2 | |
| 7 | 140 | 24 | 820 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 17.1% | 34.2 | 28.0 | |
| 8 | 92 | 17 | 526 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 18.5% | 30.9 | 18.4 | |
| 9 | 67 | 13 | 485 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 19.4% | 37.3 | 13.4 | |
| 10 | 15 | 25 | 555 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 166.7% | 22.2 | 3.0 | |
| 11 | 56 | 23 | 853 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 41.1% | 37.1 | 11.2 | |
| 12 | 133 | 21 | 621 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 15.8% | 29.6 | 33.3 | |
| 13 | 135 | 13 | 291 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 9.6% | 22.4 | 33.8 | |
| 14 | 56 | 9 | 379 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.1% | 42.1 | 18.7 | |
| 15 | 30 | 8 | 398 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.7% | 49.8 | 10.0 | |
| 16 | 28 | 7 | 451 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.0% | 64.4 | 9.3 | |
| 17 | 74 | 6 | 301 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.1% | 50.2 | 37.0 | |
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 354 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 177.0 | 2.0 | |
| 19 | 17 | 4 | 242 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.5% | 60.5 | 8.5 | |
| 20 | 81 | 5 | 242 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.2% | 48.4 | 40.5 | |
| 21 | 17 | 2 | 245 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.8% | 122.5 | 8.5 | |
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 130 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 65.0 | 2.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 32 | 21.9% | 65.6% | 12.5% | |
| 2 | 26 | 19.2% | 61.5% | 19.2% | |
| 3 | 25 | 20.0% | 68.0% | 12.0% | |
| 4 | 24 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 24 | 20.8% | 66.7% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | 23 | 26.1% | 52.2% | 21.7% | |
| 7 | 21 | 33.3% | 61.9% | 4.8% | |
| 8 | 21 | 33.3% | 52.4% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 17 | 11.8% | 64.7% | 23.5% | |
| 10 | 15 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 15 | 26.7% | 66.7% | 6.7% | |
| 12 | 13 | 30.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% | |
| 13 | 13 | 7.7% | 61.5% | 30.8% | |
| 14 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 15 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 19 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_df_toon_smallmountain | 3 | 37.50% | 3 | 27.27% | 1.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | gg_fatal_cache | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 9.09% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | gg_105th | 3 | 37.50% | 4 | 36.36% | 0.75 | 3 | 75.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | gg_zar_oilrig_cds_v2 | 1 | 12.50% | 3 | 27.27% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 8 | 100.00% | 11 | 0.7273 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.5000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
47


Ein ganzer Kerl Dank Chappi ;-)