Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Giovanni Becali |
|
| Location: Arcus, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:29506693 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | Јђ∂™ |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 18:54:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 23:41:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_ugz_super_mario |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,687 | |
| Rank: | 17 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1558 (2.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4557 (0.5000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.8% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,995 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 4,378 (8*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,788 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 38 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Giovanni Becali's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 122 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 30 times | 30 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 4 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 36 | 16 | 481 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 44.4% | 30.1 | 9.0 | |
| 2 | 20 | 5 | 543 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 25.0% | 108.6 | 5.0 | |
| 3 | 25 | 19 | 796 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 76.0% | 41.9 | 6.3 | |
| 4 | 28 | 7 | 456 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.0% | 65.1 | 9.3 | |
| 5 | 35 | 11 | 296 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.4% | 26.9 | 11.7 | |
| 6 | 47 | 12 | 365 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.5% | 30.4 | 15.7 | |
| 7 | 7 | 5 | 768 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 71.4% | 153.6 | 2.3 | |
| 8 | 60 | 14 | 319 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.3% | 22.8 | 20.0 | |
| 9 | 38 | 12 | 560 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.6% | 46.7 | 12.7 | |
| 10 | 17 | 5 | 250 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 29.4% | 50.0 | 5.7 | |
| 11 | 41 | 13 | 471 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.7% | 36.2 | 13.7 | |
| 12 | 16 | 7 | 262 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 43.8% | 37.4 | 5.3 | |
| 13 | 28 | 6 | 351 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.4% | 58.5 | 9.3 | |
| 14 | 41 | 15 | 425 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.6% | 28.3 | 13.7 | |
| 15 | 19 | 6 | 234 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.6% | 39.0 | 6.3 | |
| 16 | 35 | 8 | 339 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.9% | 42.4 | 11.7 | |
| 17 | 8 | 8 | 141 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 17.6 | 4.0 | |
| 18 | 4 | 9 | 294 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 225.0% | 32.7 | 2.0 | |
| 19 | 17 | 6 | 322 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.3% | 53.7 | 8.5 | |
| 20 | 12 | 3 | 216 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 72.0 | 6.0 | |
| 21 | 13 | 5 | 452 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.5% | 90.4 | 6.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 19 | 52.6% | 36.8% | 10.5% | |
| 2 | 16 | 25.0% | 68.8% | 6.3% | |
| 3 | 15 | 13.3% | 73.3% | 13.3% | |
| 4 | 14 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | |
| 5 | 13 | 53.8% | 38.5% | 7.7% | |
| 6 | 12 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 12 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 11 | 45.5% | 36.4% | 18.2% | |
| 9 | 9 | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 13 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 14 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 16 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 18 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 21 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_df_toon_smallmountain | 4 | 50.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.75 | |||
| 2 | gg_pokemon_war | 3 | 37.50% | 1 | 33.33% | 3.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | gg_ugz_super_mario | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | GG_cb_Arctic | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 8 | 100.00% | 3 | 2.6667 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.5000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Giovanni Becali


