Player Information| Player Profile |
|
affe |
|
| Location: Berlin, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:64805892 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 14:06:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 15:26:21h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 2,749 | |
| Rank: | 15 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1025 (0.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4153 (0.5000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.0% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 402 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 968 (12*) | |
| Deaths: | 878 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
affe's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 23 times | 23 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 2 | 16.67% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 2 | 16.67% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 2 | 16.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 16.67% | 2 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 1 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.10 | 1 | 8.33% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8 | 12 | 323 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 150.0% | 26.9 | 2.7 | |
| 2 | 40 | 13 | 421 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 32.5% | 32.4 | 13.3 | |
| 3 | 35 | 12 | 400 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 34.3% | 33.3 | 11.7 | |
| 4 | 37 | 12 | 382 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 32.4% | 31.8 | 12.3 | |
| 5 | 35 | 10 | 395 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 28.6% | 39.5 | 11.7 | |
| 6 | 8 | 12 | 243 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 150.0% | 20.3 | 2.7 | |
| 7 | 30 | 8 | 356 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.7% | 44.5 | 15.0 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 580 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 290.0 | 3.0 | |
| 9 | 48 | 10 | 288 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.8% | 28.8 | 24.0 | |
| 10 | 15 | 5 | 288 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 57.6 | 7.5 | |
| 11 | 25 | 7 | 302 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.0% | 43.1 | 12.5 | |
| 12 | 40 | 9 | 359 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.5% | 39.9 | 20.0 | |
| 13 | 35 | 7 | 292 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 41.7 | 17.5 | |
| 14 | 10 | 6 | 211 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.0% | 35.2 | 5.0 | |
| 15 | 14 | 3 | 249 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.4% | 83.0 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | 16 | 5 | 456 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.3% | 91.2 | 8.0 | |
| 17 | 7 | 4 | 319 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 57.1% | 79.8 | 3.5 | |
| 18 | 10 | 5 | 342 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 68.4 | 5.0 | |
| 19 | 9 | 3 | 206 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 68.7 | 4.5 | |
| 20 | 8 | 2 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 28.0 | 8.0 | |
| 21 | 10 | 10 | 131 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 13.1 | 10.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 13 | 15.4% | 61.5% | 23.1% | |
| 2 | 12 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 12 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 12 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 12 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 10 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 10 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 10 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 10 | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 11 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 15 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 16 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 19 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_toon_ramps | 2 | 16.67% | 1 | 5.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | gg_jellyfish_fields | 6 | 50.00% | 8 | 40.00% | 0.75 | 4 | 66.67% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | gg_dustyforts | 4 | 33.33% | 10 | 50.00% | 0.40 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | gg_texture_yard | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 12 | 100.00% | 20 | 0.6000 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.5000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
affe


Kitoboy
Niðhöggur ÍS