Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SPQR |
|
| Location: Nancy, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:18064054 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 12:26:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:07:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_df_lego_zigzag |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 2,024 | |
| Rank: | 52 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9457 (1.01*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4138 (0.4138*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.7% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 72 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 174 (116*) | |
| Deaths: | 184 (115*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SPQR's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 213 times | 213 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Domination | 6 times | 30 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Revenge | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
| 2 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 10 | 8.62% | 5 | 10.42% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 9 | 7.76% | 3 | 6.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 8 | 6.90% | 4 | 8.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 8 | 6.90% | 5 | 10.42% | 0.63 | |||
| 5 | 1.10 | 7 | 6.03% | 4 | 8.33% | 0.57 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 7 | 6.03% | 3 | 6.25% | 0.43 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 7 | 6.03% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 7 | 6.03% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 6 | 5.17% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.10 | 5 | 4.31% | 3 | 6.25% | 0.60 | |||
| 11 | 1.10 | 5 | 4.31% | 3 | 6.25% | 0.60 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 5 | 4.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.31% | 3 | 6.25% | 0.60 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 4 | 3.45% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.45% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | 1.40 | 3 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 3 | 2.59% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.67 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.80 | 3 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.72% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.72% | 2 | 4.17% | 1.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.86% | 1 | 2.08% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 204 | 81 | 4,601 | 11 | 30 | 10.0000 | 39.7% | 56.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | 228 | 76 | 3,295 | 14 | 29 | 3.6250 | 33.3% | 43.4 | 7.9 | |
| 3 | 238 | 104 | 4,365 | 15 | 29 | 9.6667 | 43.7% | 42.0 | 8.2 | |
| 4 | 235 | 104 | 3,356 | 12 | 29 | 29.0000 | 44.3% | 32.3 | 8.1 | |
| 5 | 74 | 132 | 3,007 | 8 | 28 | 28.0000 | 178.4% | 22.8 | 2.6 | |
| 6 | 276 | 106 | 3,624 | 13 | 27 | 2.4545 | 38.4% | 34.2 | 10.2 | |
| 7 | 105 | 149 | 2,976 | 10 | 26 | 26.0000 | 141.9% | 20.0 | 4.0 | |
| 8 | 287 | 91 | 3,353 | 18 | 26 | 26.0000 | 31.7% | 36.8 | 11.0 | |
| 9 | 236 | 82 | 3,911 | 13 | 26 | 8.6667 | 34.7% | 47.7 | 9.1 | |
| 10 | 339 | 75 | 2,905 | 14 | 23 | 23.0000 | 22.1% | 38.7 | 14.7 | |
| 11 | 297 | 76 | 2,391 | 11 | 22 | 22.0000 | 25.6% | 31.5 | 13.5 | |
| 12 | 266 | 92 | 2,573 | 8 | 21 | 21.0000 | 34.6% | 28.0 | 12.7 | |
| 13 | 381 | 108 | 3,310 | 10 | 21 | 10.5000 | 28.3% | 30.6 | 18.1 | |
| 14 | 248 | 55 | 2,143 | 7 | 18 | 18.0000 | 22.2% | 39.0 | 13.8 | |
| 15 | 180 | 63 | 2,305 | 8 | 17 | 8.5000 | 35.0% | 36.6 | 10.6 | |
| 16 | 106 | 39 | 2,167 | 8 | 16 | 16.0000 | 36.8% | 55.6 | 6.6 | |
| 17 | 45 | 20 | 2,856 | 8 | 11 | 11.0000 | 44.4% | 142.8 | 4.1 | |
| 18 | 82 | 23 | 1,047 | 4 | 10 | 10.0000 | 28.0% | 45.5 | 8.2 | |
| 19 | 128 | 41 | 1,366 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 32.0% | 33.3 | 12.8 | |
| 20 | 75 | 26 | 1,249 | 7 | 10 | 10.0000 | 34.7% | 48.0 | 7.5 | |
| 21 | 99 | 14 | 990 | 5 | 7 | 7.0000 | 14.1% | 70.7 | 14.1 | |
| 22 | 1 | 1 | 195 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 195.0 | 1.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 149 | 27.5% | 53.0% | 19.5% | |
| 2 | 132 | 32.6% | 51.5% | 15.9% | |
| 3 | 108 | 24.1% | 59.3% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 106 | 14.2% | 73.6% | 12.3% | |
| 5 | 104 | 20.2% | 70.2% | 9.6% | |
| 6 | 104 | 22.1% | 61.5% | 16.3% | |
| 7 | 92 | 38.0% | 50.0% | 12.0% | |
| 8 | 91 | 24.2% | 61.5% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 82 | 26.8% | 50.0% | 23.2% | |
| 10 | 81 | 27.2% | 63.0% | 9.9% | |
| 11 | 76 | 23.7% | 69.7% | 6.6% | |
| 12 | 76 | 14.5% | 71.1% | 14.5% | |
| 13 | 75 | 18.7% | 76.0% | 5.3% | |
| 14 | 63 | 33.3% | 52.4% | 14.3% | |
| 15 | 55 | 29.1% | 58.2% | 12.7% | |
| 16 | 41 | 29.3% | 48.8% | 22.0% | |
| 17 | 39 | 23.1% | 51.3% | 25.6% | |
| 18 | 26 | 30.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% | |
| 19 | 23 | 26.1% | 52.2% | 21.7% | |
| 20 | 20 | 30.0% | 65.0% | 5.0% | |
| 21 | 14 | 21.4% | 78.6% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_inhell | 12 | 10.34% | 4 | 3.48% | 3.00 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | gg_warehouse9 | 7 | 6.03% | 3 | 2.61% | 2.33 | 7 | 14.58% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | gg_105th | 8 | 6.90% | 4 | 3.48% | 2.00 | 4 | 8.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | gg_iceworld_arena_b1 | 6 | 5.17% | 3 | 2.61% | 2.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | gg_random_office_b2 | 4 | 3.45% | 2 | 1.74% | 2.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | gg_df_toon_mountaincastles | 4 | 3.45% | 2 | 1.74% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | gg_an_giza_pro | 9 | 7.76% | 5 | 4.35% | 1.80 | 5 | 10.42% | 0.56 | |||
| 8 | gg_silent_island | 8 | 6.90% | 5 | 4.35% | 1.60 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | gg_anen | 7 | 6.03% | 6 | 5.22% | 1.17 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.43 | |||
| 10 | gg_df_toon_smallmountain | 11 | 9.48% | 10 | 8.70% | 1.10 | 4 | 8.33% | 0.36 | |||
| 11 | gg_bastion_advanced | 5 | 4.31% | 5 | 4.35% | 1.00 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.60 | |||
| 12 | gg_churches_x_final_fixed | 4 | 3.45% | 4 | 3.48% | 1.00 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.75 | |||
| 13 | gg_fatal_cache | 2 | 1.72% | 2 | 1.74% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | gg_beacn_redux | 4 | 3.45% | 5 | 4.35% | 0.80 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | gg_simpsons_arena_iii | 4 | 3.45% | 6 | 5.22% | 0.67 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | gg_deagle_glacier | 4 | 3.45% | 6 | 5.22% | 0.67 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | gg_fy_snow | 2 | 1.72% | 3 | 2.61% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | gg_lego_arena_sandstorm | 2 | 1.72% | 3 | 2.61% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | gg_tibet | 3 | 2.59% | 5 | 4.35% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | gg_df_lego_toside | 3 | 2.59% | 5 | 4.35% | 0.60 | 3 | 6.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 21 | gg_diefast_v2 | 2 | 1.72% | 5 | 4.35% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | gg_zar_oilrig_cds_v2 | 1 | 0.86% | 3 | 2.61% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | gg_df_lego_zigzag | 2 | 1.72% | 7 | 6.09% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | gg_textured_city_rev_night | 1 | 0.86% | 4 | 3.48% | 0.25 | 1 | 2.08% | 1.00 | |||
| 25 | gg_simpsonsduff_ggn | 1 | 0.86% | 6 | 5.22% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | gg_blue_arena3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.74% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 116 | 100.00% | 115 | 1.0087 | 48 | 100.00% | 0.4138 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 〘◣_◢〙|• ™ Monster l |
45 | 38.79% | 54 | 46.96% | 0.83 | 16 | 33.33% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | THC |
23 | 19.83% | 10 | 8.70% | 2.30 | 10 | 20.83% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | [BOT]Lardon |
22 | 18.97% | 20 | 17.39% | 1.10 | 10 | 20.83% | 0.45 | |||
| 4 | Big Rudi |
15 | 12.93% | 15 | 13.04% | 1.00 | 6 | 12.50% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | Thesybian |
6 | 5.17% | 10 | 8.70% | 0.60 | 4 | 8.33% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | Jo_Nino |
5 | 4.31% | 6 | 5.22% | 0.83 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SPQR


Big Rudi
Thesybian