Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zarjik☭(RUS) |
|
| Location: Mülheim, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:17591768 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | RUS |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 11:39:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 03:01:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsonsduff_ggn |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 3,135 | |
| Rank: | 5 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4460 (1.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4456 (0.5417*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.93 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.7% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 799 (39*) | |
| Kills: | 1,793 (72*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,240 (51*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 8 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zarjik☭(RUS)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 7 (97%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 322 times | 322 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 6 | 8.33% | 3 | 7.69% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 5 | 6.94% | 4 | 10.26% | 0.80 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 5 | 6.94% | 4 | 10.26% | 0.80 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 5 | 6.94% | 3 | 7.69% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 4 | 5.56% | 4 | 10.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 4 | 5.56% | 4 | 10.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 4 | 5.56% | 3 | 7.69% | 0.75 | |||
| 9 | 1.10 | 3 | 4.17% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 3 | 4.17% | 3 | 7.69% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.17% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.17% | 2 | 5.13% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.17% | 2 | 5.13% | 0.67 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 3 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.78% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | 1.80 | 2 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.40 | 2 | 2.78% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | 1.40 | 2 | 2.78% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.78% | 2 | 5.13% | 1.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 110 | 148 | 3,721 | 14 | 30 | 15.0000 | 134.5% | 25.1 | 3.7 | |
| 2 | 129 | 135 | 2,997 | 10 | 28 | 28.0000 | 104.7% | 22.2 | 4.6 | |
| 3 | 300 | 81 | 3,062 | 14 | 28 | 28.0000 | 27.0% | 37.8 | 10.7 | |
| 4 | 422 | 124 | 3,514 | 10 | 28 | 28.0000 | 29.4% | 28.3 | 15.1 | |
| 5 | 372 | 101 | 3,630 | 18 | 28 | 14.0000 | 27.2% | 35.9 | 13.3 | |
| 6 | 205 | 71 | 3,489 | 17 | 27 | 3.3750 | 34.6% | 49.1 | 7.6 | |
| 7 | 492 | 91 | 3,489 | 18 | 27 | 27.0000 | 18.5% | 38.3 | 18.2 | |
| 8 | 207 | 58 | 3,939 | 20 | 27 | 13.5000 | 28.0% | 67.9 | 7.7 | |
| 9 | 421 | 78 | 3,514 | 21 | 27 | 27.0000 | 18.5% | 45.1 | 15.6 | |
| 10 | 266 | 75 | 3,295 | 13 | 27 | 27.0000 | 28.2% | 43.9 | 9.9 | |
| 11 | 245 | 104 | 4,029 | 16 | 27 | 13.5000 | 42.4% | 38.7 | 9.1 | |
| 12 | 218 | 64 | 4,168 | 17 | 27 | 27.0000 | 29.4% | 65.1 | 8.1 | |
| 13 | 151 | 61 | 4,483 | 14 | 27 | 13.5000 | 40.4% | 73.5 | 5.6 | |
| 14 | 258 | 110 | 3,745 | 21 | 26 | 2.3636 | 42.6% | 34.0 | 9.9 | |
| 15 | 336 | 92 | 3,327 | 10 | 26 | 26.0000 | 27.4% | 36.2 | 12.9 | |
| 16 | 214 | 54 | 3,179 | 14 | 24 | 24.0000 | 25.2% | 58.9 | 8.9 | |
| 17 | 206 | 70 | 3,393 | 13 | 23 | 23.0000 | 34.0% | 48.5 | 9.0 | |
| 18 | 78 | 27 | 6,226 | 21 | 22 | 22.0000 | 34.6% | 230.6 | 3.5 | |
| 19 | 227 | 57 | 2,657 | 10 | 21 | 21.0000 | 25.1% | 46.6 | 10.8 | |
| 20 | 185 | 51 | 2,436 | 10 | 19 | 19.0000 | 27.6% | 47.8 | 9.7 | |
| 21 | 282 | 54 | 2,722 | 10 | 17 | 17.0000 | 19.1% | 50.4 | 16.6 | |
| 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 148 | 28.4% | 58.1% | 13.5% | |
| 2 | 135 | 20.7% | 50.4% | 28.9% | |
| 3 | 124 | 30.6% | 58.9% | 10.5% | |
| 4 | 110 | 20.9% | 61.8% | 17.3% | |
| 5 | 104 | 19.2% | 66.3% | 14.4% | |
| 6 | 101 | 25.7% | 65.3% | 8.9% | |
| 7 | 92 | 35.9% | 57.6% | 6.5% | |
| 8 | 91 | 22.0% | 64.8% | 13.2% | |
| 9 | 81 | 23.5% | 54.3% | 22.2% | |
| 10 | 78 | 19.2% | 67.9% | 12.8% | |
| 11 | 75 | 28.0% | 64.0% | 8.0% | |
| 12 | 71 | 14.1% | 71.8% | 14.1% | |
| 13 | 70 | 34.3% | 55.7% | 10.0% | |
| 14 | 64 | 18.8% | 64.1% | 17.2% | |
| 15 | 61 | 27.9% | 60.7% | 11.5% | |
| 16 | 58 | 15.5% | 69.0% | 15.5% | |
| 17 | 57 | 33.3% | 49.1% | 17.5% | |
| 18 | 54 | 20.4% | 66.7% | 13.0% | |
| 19 | 54 | 25.9% | 64.8% | 9.3% | |
| 20 | 51 | 29.4% | 64.7% | 5.9% | |
| 21 | 27 | 11.1% | 85.2% | 3.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_morgue_v3 | 7 | 9.72% | 1 | 1.96% | 7.00 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | gg_fabric_4d_v3 | 6 | 8.33% | 1 | 1.96% | 6.00 | 4 | 10.26% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | gg_poolday_reunion_lite | 4 | 5.56% | 1 | 1.96% | 4.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | gg_silent_island | 4 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | gg_fy_snow | 7 | 9.72% | 2 | 3.92% | 3.50 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.43 | |||
| 6 | gg_tibet | 4 | 5.56% | 2 | 3.92% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | gg_gardenworld | 4 | 5.56% | 2 | 3.92% | 2.00 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | gg_texture_yard | 2 | 2.78% | 1 | 1.96% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | gg_5pillars_ggn | 2 | 2.78% | 1 | 1.96% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | gg_warehouse9 | 2 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | gg_twotowers | 2 | 2.78% | 1 | 1.96% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | gg_schranz | 3 | 4.17% | 2 | 3.92% | 1.50 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | gg_simpsonsduff_ggn | 10 | 13.89% | 9 | 17.65% | 1.11 | 7 | 17.95% | 0.70 | |||
| 14 | gg_simpsons_32 | 1 | 1.39% | 1 | 1.96% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | gg_textured_city_rev_night | 1 | 1.39% | 1 | 1.96% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | gg_nutty | 4 | 5.56% | 6 | 11.76% | 0.67 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 17 | gg_dustyforts | 3 | 4.17% | 5 | 9.80% | 0.60 | 3 | 7.69% | 1.00 | |||
| 18 | gg_churches_x_final_fixed | 4 | 5.56% | 7 | 13.73% | 0.57 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.75 | |||
| 19 | gg_fourquarters_ggn | 1 | 1.39% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.50 | 1 | 2.56% | 1.00 | |||
| 20 | gg_anen | 1 | 1.39% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.50 | 1 | 2.56% | 1.00 | |||
| 21 | gg_iceworld_arena_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 7.84% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 72 | 100.00% | 51 | 1.4118 | 39 | 100.00% | 0.5417 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | FR-Romano69.18 |
32 | 44.44% | 15 | 29.41% | 2.13 | 17 | 51.52% | 0.53 | |||
| 2 | Windoor |
12 | 16.67% | 5 | 9.80% | 2.40 | 6 | 18.18% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | dNsw0wy0hun7er |
7 | 9.72% | 9 | 17.65% | 0.78 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | notorious |
6 | 8.33% | 8 | 15.69% | 0.75 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | Ultramarine501 |
6 | 8.33% | 3 | 5.88% | 2.00 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.67 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zarjik☭(RUS)


FR-Romano69.18
Windoor
notorious