Player Information| Player Profile |
|
I'm sorry... |
|
| Location: Lisbon, Portugal | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:27336399 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 20:15:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_random_office_b2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,130 | |
| Rank: | 98 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1154 (1.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6207 (0.8571*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 5.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.2% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 29 (7*) | |
| Deaths: | 26 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
I'm sorry...'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (58%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | I'm sorry... | 0d 00:28:34h | 2026-11-02 20:23:14 | 7 | 5 | 1.40 | 6 | 0.86 | 0 | 40.9% |
| 2 | I'm In Love With You... | 0d 00:07:55h | 2025-10-14 16:29:25 | 22 | 21 | 1.05 | 12 | 0.55 | 0 | 31.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 58 times | 58 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 2 | 28.57% | 2 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 1 | 14.29% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 1 | 14.29% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 1 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 14.29% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 28 | 12 | 988 | 6 | 6 | 6.0000 | 42.9% | 82.3 | 4.7 | |
| 2 | 11 | 19 | 567 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 172.7% | 29.8 | 2.2 | |
| 3 | 12 | 6 | 628 | 5 | 5 | 5.0000 | 50.0% | 104.7 | 2.4 | |
| 4 | 12 | 16 | 493 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 133.3% | 30.8 | 2.4 | |
| 5 | 21 | 10 | 594 | 5 | 5 | 1.2500 | 47.6% | 59.4 | 4.2 | |
| 6 | 29 | 16 | 623 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 55.2% | 38.9 | 5.8 | |
| 7 | 43 | 16 | 730 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 37.2% | 45.6 | 8.6 | |
| 8 | 18 | 10 | 977 | 4 | 5 | 5.0000 | 55.6% | 97.7 | 3.6 | |
| 9 | 47 | 13 | 432 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 27.7% | 33.2 | 11.8 | |
| 10 | 19 | 6 | 336 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.6% | 56.0 | 6.3 | |
| 11 | 5 | 3 | 733 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 60.0% | 244.3 | 1.7 | |
| 12 | 25 | 8 | 452 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 32.0% | 56.5 | 8.3 | |
| 13 | 33 | 11 | 391 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 33.3% | 35.5 | 11.0 | |
| 14 | 44 | 10 | 332 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.7% | 33.2 | 14.7 | |
| 15 | 19 | 5 | 429 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.3% | 85.8 | 6.3 | |
| 16 | 45 | 5 | 413 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.1% | 82.6 | 15.0 | |
| 17 | 15 | 8 | 595 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 53.3% | 74.4 | 5.0 | |
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 255 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 127.5 | 3.0 | |
| 19 | 4 | 2 | 257 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 128.5 | 2.0 | |
| 20 | 5 | 3 | 204 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.0% | 68.0 | 2.5 | |
| 21 | 11 | 4 | 306 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.4% | 76.5 | 5.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 19 | 21.1% | 63.2% | 15.8% | |
| 2 | 16 | 6.3% | 62.5% | 31.3% | |
| 3 | 16 | 25.0% | 56.3% | 18.8% | |
| 4 | 16 | 18.8% | 62.5% | 18.8% | |
| 5 | 13 | 46.2% | 53.8% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 12 | 8.3% | 91.7% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | |
| 9 | 10 | 10.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_random_office_b2 | 5 | 71.43% | 3 | 60.00% | 1.67 | 4 | 66.67% | 0.80 | |||
| 2 | gg_tibet | 1 | 14.29% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | gg_anen | 1 | 14.29% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 7 | 100.00% | 5 | 1.4000 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.8571 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
I'm sorry...


