Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kitoboy |
|
| Location: Zhytomyr, Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:141520873 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 14:08:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:19:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_texture_yard |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 1,077 | |
| Rank: | 109 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6579 (1.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4400 (0.3846*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.06 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.9% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 50 (13*) | |
| Deaths: | 76 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kitoboy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 19 times | 19 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 2 | 15.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 25 | 5 | 467 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 20.0% | 93.4 | 8.3 | |
| 2 | 17 | 10 | 188 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 58.8% | 18.8 | 8.5 | |
| 3 | 16 | 10 | 384 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 62.5% | 38.4 | 8.0 | |
| 4 | 14 | 5 | 135 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.7% | 27.0 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | 32 | 6 | 148 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.8% | 24.7 | 16.0 | |
| 6 | 38 | 6 | 361 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.8% | 60.2 | 19.0 | |
| 7 | 25 | 10 | 262 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 26.2 | 12.5 | |
| 8 | 29 | 5 | 274 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.2% | 54.8 | 14.5 | |
| 9 | 4 | 7 | 159 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 175.0% | 22.7 | 2.0 | |
| 10 | 35 | 8 | 208 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.9% | 26.0 | 17.5 | |
| 11 | 32 | 15 | 426 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 46.9% | 28.4 | 16.0 | |
| 12 | 17 | 2 | 188 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.8% | 94.0 | 8.5 | |
| 13 | 24 | 5 | 343 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.8% | 68.6 | 12.0 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 128 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 128.0 | 6.0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 294 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 294.0 | 2.0 | |
| 16 | 17 | 4 | 227 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.5% | 56.8 | 17.0 | |
| 17 | 24 | 1 | 138 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.2% | 138.0 | 24.0 | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 87 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 87.0 | 5.0 | |
| 19 | 27 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.7% | 21.0 | 27.0 | |
| 20 | 20 | 4 | 124 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 31.0 | 20.0 | |
| 21 | 12 | 4 | 131 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 32.8 | 12.0 | |
| 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 20.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 15 | 26.7% | 46.7% | 26.7% | |
| 2 | 10 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 3 | 10 | 10.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 10 | 60.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% | |
| 5 | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 7 | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |
| 7 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_jellyfish_fields | 10 | 76.92% | 7 | 58.33% | 1.43 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | gg_dustyforts | 3 | 23.08% | 5 | 41.67% | 0.60 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 13 | 100.00% | 12 | 1.0833 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.3846 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kitoboy


affe
Alex Z