Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Unbelievable |
|
| Location: Stuttgart, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:23540586 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 13:06:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:24:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_smooth_2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,428 | |
| Rank: | 77 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1758 (1.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4299 (0.7143*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.9% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 46 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 107 (7*) | |
| Deaths: | 91 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Unbelievable's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 93 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 16 times | 16 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 1 | 14.29% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 1 | 14.29% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 1 | 14.29% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 1 | 14.29% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 14.29% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7 | 2 | 144 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 72.0 | 3.5 | |
| 2 | 7 | 3 | 225 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 42.9% | 75.0 | 3.5 | |
| 3 | 25 | 10 | 332 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 33.2 | 12.5 | |
| 4 | 11 | 5 | 249 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 45.5% | 49.8 | 5.5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 143 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 71.5 | 4.0 | |
| 6 | 20 | 5 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 24.0 | 20.0 | |
| 7 | 32 | 4 | 308 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 77.0 | 32.0 | |
| 8 | 10 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 30.0 | 10.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 294 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 294.0 | 3.0 | |
| 10 | 20 | 2 | 103 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 51.5 | 20.0 | |
| 11 | 8 | 4 | 121 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 30.3 | 8.0 | |
| 12 | 18 | 3 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 22.7 | 18.0 | |
| 13 | 9 | 7 | 200 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 77.8% | 28.6 | 9.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 18.0 | 1.0 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 113 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 113.0 | 3.0 | |
| 16 | 10 | 5 | 123 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 24.6 | 10.0 | |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 143 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 71.5 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | 6 | 4 | 128 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 32.0 | 6.0 | |
| 19 | 5 | 3 | 130 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 43.3 | 5.0 | |
| 20 | 9 | 3 | 170 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 56.7 | 9.0 | |
| 21 | 7 | 3 | 104 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 34.7 | 7.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | |
| 2 | 7 | 71.4% | 28.6% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_smooth_2 | 5 | 71.43% | 1 | 20.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.80 | |||
| 2 | gg_tnb_zen | 2 | 28.57% | 4 | 80.00% | 0.50 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 7 | 100.00% | 5 | 1.4000 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.7143 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Unbelievable


