Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lentz |
|
| Location: Essen, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:18782083 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 28th, 2026 @ 17:41:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:06:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_jellyfish_fields |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 1,032 | |
| Rank: | 139 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2222 (2.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3636 (0.2500*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.4% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 11 (4*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lentz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (22%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 13 times | 13 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 3 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 3 | 75.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 44 | 8 | 213 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.2% | 26.6 | 22.0 | |
| 2 | 15 | 6 | 334 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 55.7 | 7.5 | |
| 3 | 1 | 4 | 115 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 400.0% | 28.8 | 1.0 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 89 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 17.8 | 10.0 | |
| 5 | 20 | 3 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.0% | 24.7 | 20.0 | |
| 6 | 8 | 2 | 168 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 84.0 | 8.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 122 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 122.0 | 4.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 294 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 294.0 | 1.0 | |
| 9 | 37 | 5 | 178 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.5% | 35.6 | 37.0 | |
| 10 | 9 | 5 | 130 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 55.6% | 26.0 | 9.0 | |
| 11 | 19 | 3 | 131 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.8% | 43.7 | 19.0 | |
| 12 | 19 | 5 | 188 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.3% | 37.6 | 19.0 | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 125 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 125.0 | 8.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 19.0 | 1.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 162 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 75.0% | 54.0 | 4.0 | |
| 16 | 12 | 3 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 18.3 | 12.0 | |
| 17 | 14 | 5 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.7% | 22.0 | 14.0 | |
| 18 | 13 | 4 | 124 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.8% | 31.0 | 13.0 | |
| 19 | 4 | 6 | 183 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 150.0% | 30.5 | 4.0 | |
| 20 | 5 | 1 | 119 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 119.0 | 5.0 | |
| 21 | 2 | 1 | 139 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 139.0 | 2.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_texture_yard | 4 | 100.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 4 | 100.00% | 2 | 2.0000 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.2500 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lentz


