Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Fleischer |
|
| Location: Nuthetal, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:13060382 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 19:48:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:50:36h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_sandyard |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 1,375 | |
| Rank: | 82 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8942 (1.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4301 (0.4091*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.41 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.3% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 93 (22*) | |
| Deaths: | 104 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Fleischer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 7 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 60 times | 60 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 3 | 13.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 13.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 2 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 2 | 9.09% | 2 | 22.22% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 2 | 9.09% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 4.55% | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.10 | 1 | 4.55% | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.55% | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 4.55% | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.55% | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 28 | 13 | 1,484 | 7 | 8 | 8.0000 | 46.4% | 114.2 | 3.5 | |
| 2 | 49 | 22 | 899 | 6 | 7 | 2.3333 | 44.9% | 40.9 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | 24 | 42 | 736 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 175.0% | 17.5 | 4.0 | |
| 4 | 59 | 18 | 941 | 5 | 6 | 2.0000 | 30.5% | 52.3 | 9.8 | |
| 5 | 81 | 30 | 785 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 37.0% | 26.2 | 13.5 | |
| 6 | 103 | 33 | 838 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 32.0% | 25.4 | 17.2 | |
| 7 | 16 | 7 | 1,403 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 43.8% | 200.4 | 2.7 | |
| 8 | 238 | 53 | 1,271 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 22.3% | 24.0 | 39.7 | |
| 9 | 48 | 12 | 888 | 4 | 6 | 3.0000 | 25.0% | 74.0 | 8.0 | |
| 10 | 75 | 23 | 745 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 30.7% | 32.4 | 12.5 | |
| 11 | 105 | 19 | 566 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 18.1% | 29.8 | 17.5 | |
| 12 | 47 | 14 | 569 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 29.8% | 40.6 | 7.8 | |
| 13 | 18 | 22 | 565 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 122.2% | 25.7 | 3.0 | |
| 14 | 64 | 20 | 734 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 31.3% | 36.7 | 10.7 | |
| 15 | 49 | 15 | 671 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 30.6% | 44.7 | 8.2 | |
| 16 | 58 | 21 | 617 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 36.2% | 29.4 | 9.7 | |
| 17 | 43 | 14 | 972 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 32.6% | 69.4 | 7.2 | |
| 18 | 58 | 14 | 563 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 24.1% | 40.2 | 9.7 | |
| 19 | 54 | 16 | 823 | 4 | 5 | 5.0000 | 29.6% | 51.4 | 10.8 | |
| 20 | 70 | 17 | 650 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 24.3% | 38.2 | 14.0 | |
| 21 | 25 | 10 | 281 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 40.0% | 28.1 | 5.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 53 | 28.3% | 62.3% | 9.4% | |
| 2 | 42 | 23.8% | 54.8% | 21.4% | |
| 3 | 33 | 30.3% | 51.5% | 18.2% | |
| 4 | 30 | 30.0% | 46.7% | 23.3% | |
| 5 | 23 | 21.7% | 39.1% | 39.1% | |
| 6 | 22 | 22.7% | 68.2% | 9.1% | |
| 7 | 22 | 27.3% | 68.2% | 4.5% | |
| 8 | 21 | 47.6% | 42.9% | 9.5% | |
| 9 | 20 | 35.0% | 50.0% | 15.0% | |
| 10 | 19 | 10.5% | 63.2% | 26.3% | |
| 11 | 18 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 12 | 17 | 47.1% | 52.9% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 16 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 14 | 15 | 13.3% | 86.7% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 14 | 35.7% | 57.1% | 7.1% | |
| 16 | 14 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 17 | 14 | 21.4% | 57.1% | 21.4% | |
| 18 | 13 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | |
| 19 | 12 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% | |
| 20 | 10 | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | |
| 21 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_iceworld_arena_b1 | 5 | 22.73% | 1 | 5.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | gg_simpsons_32 | 5 | 22.73% | 4 | 20.00% | 1.25 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | gg_wundertown | 5 | 22.73% | 5 | 25.00% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.60 | |||
| 4 | gg_lego_arena | 1 | 4.55% | 1 | 5.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | gg_churches_x_final_fixed | 3 | 13.64% | 4 | 20.00% | 0.75 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | gg_fy_snow | 3 | 13.64% | 5 | 25.00% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 22 | 100.00% | 20 | 1.1000 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.4091 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ultramarine501 |
9 | 40.91% | 9 | 45.00% | 1.00 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | notorious |
8 | 36.36% | 7 | 35.00% | 1.14 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | Zarjikâ(RUS) |
5 | 22.73% | 4 | 20.00% | 1.25 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Fleischer


notorious