Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[BOT]Lardon |
|
| Location: France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:13892928 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | BOT |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 16:14:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:41:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_zar_oilrig_cds_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 2,708 | |
| Rank: | 16 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0344 (0.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4244 (0.4281*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.39 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.6% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 230 (128*) | |
| Kills: | 542 (299*) | |
| Deaths: | 524 (306*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[BOT]Lardon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | [BOT]Lardon | 0d 01:19:41h | 2026-11-01 16:25:15 | 86 | 75 | 1.15 | 32 | 0.37 | 0 | 28.7% |
| 2 | [FR]CôteDePorc | 0d 02:01:53h | 2026-11-01 14:35:27 | 213 | 231 | 0.92 | 96 | 0.45 | 0 | 26.3% |
| 3 | Schweinekotelett | 0d 00:19:02h | 2025-08-12 09:47:36 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | CôtedePorc | 0d 02:00:38h | 2025-08-04 17:13:00 | 243 | 218 | 1.11 | 102 | 0.42 | 0 | 28.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 702 times | 702 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 45 times | 45 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 17 times | 34 |
| 4 | Revenge | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Domination | 8 times | 40 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 12 times | -60 |
| 2 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 24 | 8.03% | 5 | 3.91% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 21 | 7.02% | 8 | 6.25% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 19 | 6.35% | 9 | 7.03% | 0.47 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 17 | 5.69% | 6 | 4.69% | 0.35 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 5.69% | 9 | 7.03% | 0.53 | |||
| 6 | 1.10 | 16 | 5.35% | 8 | 6.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 14 | 4.68% | 7 | 5.47% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 14 | 4.68% | 5 | 3.91% | 0.36 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.35% | 7 | 5.47% | 0.54 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 13 | 4.35% | 2 | 1.56% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | 1.10 | 12 | 4.01% | 5 | 3.91% | 0.42 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 12 | 4.01% | 8 | 6.25% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 12 | 4.01% | 7 | 5.47% | 0.58 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 12 | 4.01% | 8 | 6.25% | 0.67 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 12 | 4.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.40 | 12 | 4.01% | 8 | 6.25% | 0.67 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.34% | 4 | 3.13% | 0.40 | |||
| 18 | 1.20 | 9 | 3.01% | 5 | 3.91% | 0.56 | |||
| 19 | 1.20 | 9 | 3.01% | 5 | 3.91% | 0.56 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.01% | 8 | 6.25% | 0.89 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.01% | 3 | 2.34% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | 1.10 | 8 | 2.68% | 1 | 0.78% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | 1.80 | 5 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 769 | 217 | 12,476 | 53 | 85 | 12.1429 | 28.2% | 57.5 | 9.0 | |
| 2 | 1,066 | 352 | 10,568 | 46 | 84 | 1.7500 | 33.0% | 30.0 | 12.7 | |
| 3 | 854 | 226 | 11,245 | 55 | 81 | 3.5217 | 26.5% | 49.8 | 10.5 | |
| 4 | 257 | 385 | 9,203 | 21 | 79 | 19.7500 | 149.8% | 23.9 | 3.3 | |
| 5 | 838 | 273 | 9,758 | 45 | 79 | 39.5000 | 32.6% | 35.7 | 10.6 | |
| 6 | 600 | 207 | 13,496 | 32 | 79 | 9.8750 | 34.5% | 65.2 | 7.6 | |
| 7 | 400 | 403 | 8,698 | 27 | 78 | 39.0000 | 100.8% | 21.6 | 5.1 | |
| 8 | 911 | 196 | 11,096 | 44 | 78 | 39.0000 | 21.5% | 56.6 | 11.7 | |
| 9 | 1,286 | 286 | 9,583 | 39 | 77 | 38.5000 | 22.2% | 33.5 | 16.7 | |
| 10 | 1,170 | 246 | 8,810 | 39 | 77 | 77.0000 | 21.0% | 35.8 | 15.2 | |
| 11 | 1,237 | 264 | 9,032 | 33 | 76 | 76.0000 | 21.3% | 34.2 | 16.3 | |
| 12 | 1,024 | 234 | 8,788 | 37 | 74 | 37.0000 | 22.9% | 37.6 | 13.8 | |
| 13 | 1,386 | 283 | 9,620 | 44 | 73 | 36.5000 | 20.4% | 34.0 | 19.0 | |
| 14 | 1,199 | 250 | 9,350 | 28 | 72 | 72.0000 | 20.9% | 37.4 | 16.7 | |
| 15 | 994 | 219 | 8,027 | 27 | 62 | 62.0000 | 22.0% | 36.7 | 16.0 | |
| 16 | 884 | 177 | 8,381 | 27 | 59 | 59.0000 | 20.0% | 47.4 | 15.0 | |
| 17 | 198 | 84 | 11,023 | 27 | 49 | 24.5000 | 42.4% | 131.2 | 4.0 | |
| 18 | 707 | 162 | 6,119 | 17 | 47 | 47.0000 | 22.9% | 37.8 | 15.0 | |
| 19 | 588 | 123 | 5,647 | 21 | 46 | 46.0000 | 20.9% | 45.9 | 12.8 | |
| 20 | 657 | 139 | 5,313 | 15 | 40 | 40.0000 | 21.2% | 38.2 | 16.4 | |
| 21 | 735 | 100 | 4,879 | 18 | 36 | 36.0000 | 13.6% | 48.8 | 20.4 | |
| 22 | 11 | 3 | 325 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 27.3% | 108.3 | 3.7 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 403 | 29.0% | 51.4% | 19.6% | |
| 2 | 385 | 24.4% | 54.3% | 21.3% | |
| 3 | 352 | 25.0% | 63.4% | 11.6% | |
| 4 | 286 | 27.3% | 62.2% | 10.5% | |
| 5 | 283 | 30.4% | 56.2% | 13.4% | |
| 6 | 273 | 27.5% | 56.4% | 16.1% | |
| 7 | 264 | 25.4% | 54.9% | 19.7% | |
| 8 | 250 | 25.6% | 57.2% | 17.2% | |
| 9 | 246 | 24.4% | 63.0% | 12.6% | |
| 10 | 234 | 24.8% | 58.1% | 17.1% | |
| 11 | 226 | 19.9% | 66.4% | 13.7% | |
| 12 | 219 | 32.4% | 51.1% | 16.4% | |
| 13 | 217 | 20.7% | 61.8% | 17.5% | |
| 14 | 207 | 26.6% | 58.0% | 15.5% | |
| 15 | 196 | 24.5% | 59.7% | 15.8% | |
| 16 | 177 | 23.7% | 58.8% | 17.5% | |
| 17 | 162 | 22.2% | 58.6% | 19.1% | |
| 18 | 139 | 24.5% | 56.8% | 18.7% | |
| 19 | 123 | 27.6% | 62.6% | 9.8% | |
| 20 | 100 | 27.0% | 60.0% | 13.0% | |
| 21 | 84 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_zar_oilrig_cds_v2 | 5 | 1.67% | 1 | 0.33% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | gg_fy_snow | 5 | 1.67% | 1 | 0.33% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | gg_levitate_arena_v2_dtk | 4 | 1.34% | 1 | 0.33% | 4.00 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | gg_smallrad | 3 | 1.00% | 1 | 0.33% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | gg_an_giza_pro | 7 | 2.34% | 3 | 0.98% | 2.33 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.43 | |||
| 6 | gg_simpsons_green_2 | 8 | 2.68% | 4 | 1.31% | 2.00 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | gg_ugz_super_mario | 6 | 2.01% | 3 | 0.98% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | gg_battlepyramid | 6 | 2.01% | 3 | 0.98% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | gg_wundercave | 4 | 1.34% | 2 | 0.65% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | gg_trainstation | 2 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.33% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | gg_aim_ag_texture_jungle-l | 2 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.33% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | gg_toon_jungle | 5 | 1.67% | 3 | 0.98% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | gg_simpsons_32 | 5 | 1.67% | 3 | 0.98% | 1.67 | 5 | 3.91% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | gg_df_toon_smallmountain | 17 | 5.69% | 11 | 3.59% | 1.55 | 6 | 4.69% | 0.35 | |||
| 15 | gg_inhell | 6 | 2.01% | 4 | 1.31% | 1.50 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | gg_gardenworld | 6 | 2.01% | 4 | 1.31% | 1.50 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | gg_tree_of_life | 3 | 1.00% | 2 | 0.65% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | gg_bastion_advanced | 3 | 1.00% | 2 | 0.65% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | gg_bloodarena | 3 | 1.00% | 2 | 0.65% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | gg_df_lego_haus | 3 | 1.00% | 2 | 0.65% | 1.50 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.67 | |||
| 21 | gg_tibet | 16 | 5.35% | 11 | 3.59% | 1.45 | 9 | 7.03% | 0.56 | |||
| 22 | gg_diefast_v2 | 10 | 3.34% | 7 | 2.29% | 1.43 | 6 | 4.69% | 0.60 | |||
| 23 | gg_random_office_b2 | 8 | 2.68% | 6 | 1.96% | 1.33 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.38 | |||
| 24 | gg_simpsonsduff_ggn | 4 | 1.34% | 3 | 0.98% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | gg_tnb_zen | 4 | 1.34% | 3 | 0.98% | 1.33 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.25 | |||
| 26 | gg_anen | 9 | 3.01% | 7 | 2.29% | 1.29 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.22 | |||
| 27 | gg_deagle_glacier | 9 | 3.01% | 7 | 2.29% | 1.29 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.33 | |||
| 28 | gg_flow_fng | 5 | 1.67% | 4 | 1.31% | 1.25 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.60 | |||
| 29 | gg_chertopoloh_v1 | 6 | 2.01% | 5 | 1.63% | 1.20 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.50 | |||
| 30 | gg_simpsons_street_turbo | 6 | 2.01% | 5 | 1.63% | 1.20 | 4 | 3.12% | 0.67 | |||
| 31 | gg_simpsons_city_advanced | 6 | 2.01% | 6 | 1.96% | 1.00 | 4 | 3.12% | 0.67 | |||
| 32 | gg_crysis_towers | 4 | 1.34% | 4 | 1.31% | 1.00 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.75 | |||
| 33 | GG_cb_Arctic | 4 | 1.34% | 4 | 1.31% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 34 | gg_pokemon_papys | 3 | 1.00% | 3 | 0.98% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.67 | |||
| 35 | gg_aim_ag_texture2-m | 3 | 1.00% | 3 | 0.98% | 1.00 | 3 | 2.34% | 1.00 | |||
| 36 | gg_cb_jungle_fix2 | 3 | 1.00% | 3 | 0.98% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | gg_simpsons_arena | 2 | 0.67% | 2 | 0.65% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.50 | |||
| 38 | gg_wundertown | 2 | 0.67% | 2 | 0.65% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.50 | |||
| 39 | gg_funround | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | gg_barn_hangar_u | 1 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.33% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | gg_sonicgenerations_v1 | 5 | 1.67% | 6 | 1.96% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | gg_measure | 5 | 1.67% | 6 | 1.96% | 0.83 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.40 | |||
| 43 | gg_df_toon_mountaincastles | 4 | 1.34% | 5 | 1.63% | 0.80 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 44 | gg_publicstorage | 4 | 1.34% | 5 | 1.63% | 0.80 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.25 | |||
| 45 | gg_smooth_2 | 5 | 1.67% | 7 | 2.29% | 0.71 | 4 | 3.12% | 0.80 | |||
| 46 | gg_warriors_clash | 5 | 1.67% | 7 | 2.29% | 0.71 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.60 | |||
| 47 | gg_silent_island | 7 | 2.34% | 10 | 3.27% | 0.70 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.14 | |||
| 48 | gg_aim_measuredcrtz | 4 | 1.34% | 6 | 1.96% | 0.67 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 49 | gg_df_lego_zigzag | 4 | 1.34% | 6 | 1.96% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.25 | |||
| 50 | gg_cardhouse_small | 2 | 0.67% | 3 | 0.98% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | gg_fatal_cache | 2 | 0.67% | 3 | 0.98% | 0.67 | 2 | 1.56% | 1.00 | |||
| 52 | gg_warehouse9 | 2 | 0.67% | 3 | 0.98% | 0.67 | 2 | 1.56% | 1.00 | |||
| 53 | gg_beacn_redux | 7 | 2.34% | 11 | 3.59% | 0.64 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.43 | |||
| 54 | gg_iceworld_arena_b1 | 5 | 1.67% | 8 | 2.61% | 0.63 | 4 | 3.12% | 0.80 | |||
| 55 | gg_textured_city_rev_night | 4 | 1.34% | 7 | 2.29% | 0.57 | 4 | 3.12% | 1.00 | |||
| 56 | gg_zobstacles | 5 | 1.67% | 9 | 2.94% | 0.56 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 57 | gg_ag_simpsons_2 | 3 | 1.00% | 6 | 1.96% | 0.50 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.67 | |||
| 58 | gg_simpsons_arena_iii | 2 | 0.67% | 4 | 1.31% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.50 | |||
| 59 | gg_lego_arena_sandstorm | 4 | 1.34% | 9 | 2.94% | 0.44 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 60 | gg_105th | 3 | 1.00% | 7 | 2.29% | 0.43 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.33 | |||
| 61 | gg_df_lego_toside | 1 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.98% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | gg_aztec_arena_final | 1 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.98% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | gg_simpsons_x2 | 1 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.98% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | gg_churches_x_final_fixed | 1 | 0.33% | 4 | 1.31% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.78% | 1.00 | |||
| 65 | gg_lego_arena | 2 | 0.67% | 9 | 2.94% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | gg_blue_arena3 | 1 | 0.33% | 6 | 1.96% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | gg_fy_brickworld_final | 1 | 0.33% | 8 | 2.61% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | gg_lego2011 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.65% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 299 | 100.00% | 306 | 0.9771 | 128 | 100.00% | 0.4281 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 〘◣_◢〙|• ™ Monster l |
164 | 54.85% | 169 | 55.23% | 0.97 | 80 | 64.52% | 0.49 | |||
| 2 | tmy |
26 | 8.70% | 16 | 5.23% | 1.63 | 11 | 8.87% | 0.42 | |||
| 3 | geiermeier |
20 | 6.69% | 22 | 7.19% | 0.91 | 5 | 4.03% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | SPQR |
20 | 6.69% | 22 | 7.19% | 0.91 | 8 | 6.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | L452L0 |
11 | 3.68% | 6 | 1.96% | 1.83 | 4 | 3.23% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | Big Rudi |
10 | 3.34% | 7 | 2.29% | 1.43 | 4 | 3.23% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | THC |
9 | 3.01% | 10 | 3.27% | 0.90 | 3 | 2.42% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | Simom100 |
6 | 2.01% | 19 | 6.21% | 0.32 | 2 | 1.61% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | Thesybian |
5 | 1.67% | 11 | 3.59% | 0.45 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | Löschpatsche |
5 | 1.67% | 2 | 0.65% | 2.50 | 4 | 3.23% | 0.80 | |||
| 11 | HERBATNIK pl |
5 | 1.67% | 2 | 0.65% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.61% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[BOT]Lardon


tmy
geiermeier
L452L0
Simom100
Thesybian
HERBATNIK pl