Player Information| Player Profile |
|
dNsw0wy0hun7er |
|
| Location: Konstanz, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:19339569 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 13:07:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:27:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_sandyard |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,503 | |
| Rank: | 71 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2400 (1.24*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4946 (0.4946*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.73 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.6% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 46 (46*) | |
| Kills: | 93 (93*) | |
| Deaths: | 75 (75*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
dNsw0wy0hun7er's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 7 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 246 times | 246 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Domination | 5 times | 25 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 9 | 9.68% | 2 | 4.35% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 7 | 7.53% | 4 | 8.70% | 0.57 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 7 | 7.53% | 3 | 6.52% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 7 | 7.53% | 3 | 6.52% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 7 | 7.53% | 7 | 15.22% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 6 | 6.45% | 5 | 10.87% | 0.83 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 6 | 6.45% | 2 | 4.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.38% | 3 | 6.52% | 0.60 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 5 | 5.38% | 2 | 4.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | 1.10 | 4 | 4.30% | 2 | 4.35% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 4 | 4.30% | 2 | 4.35% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 4 | 4.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 3 | 3.23% | 2 | 4.35% | 0.67 | |||
| 14 | 1.10 | 3 | 3.23% | 2 | 4.35% | 0.67 | |||
| 15 | 1.40 | 2 | 2.15% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.15% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.15% | 2 | 4.35% | 1.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.15% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.15% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.15% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 160 | 60 | 3,353 | 16 | 27 | 27.0000 | 37.5% | 55.9 | 5.9 | |
| 2 | 181 | 64 | 3,489 | 19 | 26 | 2.6000 | 35.4% | 54.5 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | 195 | 91 | 3,348 | 19 | 26 | 2.1667 | 46.7% | 36.8 | 7.5 | |
| 4 | 387 | 88 | 2,942 | 12 | 25 | 25.0000 | 22.7% | 33.4 | 15.5 | |
| 5 | 110 | 137 | 2,753 | 6 | 24 | 24.0000 | 124.5% | 20.1 | 4.6 | |
| 6 | 394 | 112 | 3,124 | 7 | 24 | 24.0000 | 28.4% | 27.9 | 16.4 | |
| 7 | 396 | 77 | 2,916 | 13 | 24 | 24.0000 | 19.4% | 37.9 | 16.5 | |
| 8 | 67 | 101 | 2,620 | 10 | 24 | 24.0000 | 150.7% | 25.9 | 2.8 | |
| 9 | 161 | 70 | 2,988 | 13 | 24 | 12.0000 | 43.5% | 42.7 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | 319 | 80 | 3,105 | 12 | 24 | 24.0000 | 25.1% | 38.8 | 13.3 | |
| 11 | 197 | 65 | 3,735 | 14 | 24 | 24.0000 | 33.0% | 57.5 | 8.2 | |
| 12 | 174 | 66 | 4,116 | 11 | 24 | 12.0000 | 37.9% | 62.4 | 7.3 | |
| 13 | 278 | 86 | 2,849 | 7 | 23 | 23.0000 | 30.9% | 33.1 | 12.1 | |
| 14 | 394 | 107 | 3,186 | 12 | 23 | 23.0000 | 27.2% | 29.8 | 17.1 | |
| 15 | 251 | 77 | 2,945 | 11 | 23 | 23.0000 | 30.7% | 38.2 | 10.9 | |
| 16 | 227 | 60 | 3,034 | 10 | 23 | 23.0000 | 26.4% | 50.6 | 9.9 | |
| 17 | 210 | 67 | 2,634 | 7 | 22 | 22.0000 | 31.9% | 39.3 | 9.5 | |
| 18 | 82 | 32 | 5,388 | 15 | 21 | 21.0000 | 39.0% | 168.4 | 3.9 | |
| 19 | 185 | 49 | 2,705 | 12 | 21 | 21.0000 | 26.5% | 55.2 | 8.8 | |
| 20 | 197 | 53 | 2,316 | 6 | 20 | 20.0000 | 26.9% | 43.7 | 9.9 | |
| 21 | 206 | 65 | 2,494 | 7 | 20 | 20.0000 | 31.6% | 38.4 | 10.3 | |
| 22 | 15 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 137 | 27.0% | 59.1% | 13.9% | |
| 2 | 112 | 32.1% | 58.0% | 9.8% | |
| 3 | 107 | 24.3% | 57.0% | 18.7% | |
| 4 | 101 | 34.7% | 51.5% | 13.9% | |
| 5 | 91 | 29.7% | 61.5% | 8.8% | |
| 6 | 88 | 31.8% | 53.4% | 14.8% | |
| 7 | 86 | 17.4% | 47.7% | 34.9% | |
| 8 | 80 | 32.5% | 51.3% | 16.3% | |
| 9 | 77 | 31.2% | 58.4% | 10.4% | |
| 10 | 77 | 29.9% | 46.8% | 23.4% | |
| 11 | 70 | 21.4% | 68.6% | 10.0% | |
| 12 | 67 | 37.3% | 52.2% | 10.4% | |
| 13 | 66 | 30.3% | 62.1% | 7.6% | |
| 14 | 65 | 30.8% | 58.5% | 10.8% | |
| 15 | 65 | 26.2% | 53.8% | 20.0% | |
| 16 | 64 | 28.1% | 64.1% | 7.8% | |
| 17 | 60 | 20.0% | 68.3% | 11.7% | |
| 18 | 60 | 21.7% | 65.0% | 13.3% | |
| 19 | 53 | 28.3% | 62.3% | 9.4% | |
| 20 | 49 | 24.5% | 73.5% | 2.0% | |
| 21 | 32 | 25.0% | 65.6% | 9.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_blue_arena3 | 6 | 6.45% | 1 | 1.33% | 6.00 | 4 | 8.70% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | gg_schranz | 3 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | gg_dustyforts | 8 | 8.60% | 3 | 4.00% | 2.67 | 3 | 6.52% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | gg_toon_ramps | 6 | 6.45% | 3 | 4.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | gg_fourquarters_ggn | 4 | 4.30% | 2 | 2.67% | 2.00 | 3 | 6.52% | 0.75 | |||
| 6 | gg_trainstation | 2 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | gg_warriors_clash | 2 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | gg_jellyfish_fields | 2 | 2.15% | 1 | 1.33% | 2.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | gg_nutty | 13 | 13.98% | 8 | 10.67% | 1.63 | 9 | 19.57% | 0.69 | |||
| 10 | gg_twotowers | 13 | 13.98% | 8 | 10.67% | 1.63 | 6 | 13.04% | 0.46 | |||
| 11 | gg_simpsonsduff_ggn | 3 | 3.23% | 2 | 2.67% | 1.50 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | gg_texture_yard | 6 | 6.45% | 5 | 6.67% | 1.20 | 4 | 8.70% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | gg_fabric_4d_v3 | 1 | 1.08% | 1 | 1.33% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | gg_5pillars_ggn | 5 | 5.38% | 6 | 8.00% | 0.83 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 15 | gg_simpsons_shotty_40 | 5 | 5.38% | 6 | 8.00% | 0.83 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | gg_beacn_redux | 3 | 3.23% | 4 | 5.33% | 0.75 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.67 | |||
| 17 | gg_smooth_4 | 2 | 2.15% | 3 | 4.00% | 0.67 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | gg_unity | 3 | 3.23% | 6 | 8.00% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | gg_simpsons_arena_iii | 1 | 1.08% | 2 | 2.67% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | gg_morgue_v3 | 3 | 3.23% | 8 | 10.67% | 0.38 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | gg_sandyard | 2 | 2.15% | 6 | 8.00% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | 93 | 100.00% | 75 | 1.2400 | 46 | 100.00% | 0.4946 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | DoYouKnowTheMuffinMan? |
25 | 26.88% | 25 | 33.33% | 1.00 | 9 | 20.45% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | Windoor |
16 | 17.20% | 8 | 10.67% | 2.00 | 9 | 20.45% | 0.56 | |||
| 3 | Ugly Jane Doe |
14 | 15.05% | 7 | 9.33% | 2.00 | 6 | 13.64% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | Coke2709 |
12 | 12.90% | 12 | 16.00% | 1.00 | 8 | 18.18% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | HERBATNIK pl |
10 | 10.75% | 2 | 2.67% | 5.00 | 3 | 6.82% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | Zarjik☭(RUS) |
9 | 9.68% | 7 | 9.33% | 1.29 | 5 | 11.36% | 0.56 | |||
| 7 | 〘◣_◢〙|• ™ Monster l |
5 | 5.38% | 13 | 17.33% | 0.38 | 4 | 9.09% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
dNsw0wy0hun7er


DoYouKnowTheMuffinMan?
Windoor
HERBATNIK pl
〘◣_◢〙|• ™ Monster l