Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | ger | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
99.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (9 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,222 | |
| Total Kills: | 83 | |
| Total Deaths: | 87 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.95 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.11 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:14:47h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:14:47h | |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_5pillars_ggn | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | HUB(GER) |
![]() |
1,222 | 0d 01:14:47h | 83 | 100.00% | 87 | 0.95 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 162 times | 162 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Revenge | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Domination | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Round MVP | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Domination | 6 times | -30 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 8 times | 25.00% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 8 times | 25.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.50 | 6 | 7.23% | 3 | 5.88% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 7.23% | 3 | 5.88% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 4 | 4.82% | 4 | 7.84% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 4 | 4.82% | 3 | 5.88% | 0.75 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 4 | 4.82% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.10 | 3 | 3.61% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 3 | 3.61% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 3 | 3.61% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.67 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 3 | 3.61% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.67 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 3 | 3.61% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 2 | 2.41% | 2 | 3.92% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.10 | 2 | 2.41% | 2 | 3.92% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.41% | 2 | 3.92% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.41% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.10 | 2 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.41% | 2 | 3.92% | 1.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.41% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 1 | 1.96% | 1.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 78 | 94 | 1,661 | 3 | 17 | 17.0000 | 120.5% | 17.7 | 4.6 | |
| 2 | 53 | 68 | 1,911 | 6 | 16 | 16.0000 | 128.3% | 28.1 | 3.3 | |
| 3 | 189 | 77 | 2,236 | 13 | 16 | 1.6000 | 40.7% | 29.0 | 11.8 | |
| 4 | 165 | 40 | 2,278 | 9 | 16 | 16.0000 | 24.2% | 57.0 | 10.3 | |
| 5 | 107 | 34 | 1,841 | 12 | 15 | 2.1429 | 31.8% | 54.1 | 7.1 | |
| 6 | 181 | 49 | 1,742 | 7 | 15 | 15.0000 | 27.1% | 35.6 | 12.1 | |
| 7 | 382 | 62 | 2,199 | 9 | 15 | 15.0000 | 16.2% | 35.5 | 25.5 | |
| 8 | 97 | 34 | 1,877 | 8 | 15 | 5.0000 | 35.1% | 55.2 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | 140 | 50 | 2,067 | 11 | 15 | 7.5000 | 35.7% | 41.3 | 9.3 | |
| 10 | 140 | 40 | 3,046 | 10 | 15 | 7.5000 | 28.6% | 76.2 | 9.3 | |
| 11 | 231 | 60 | 1,950 | 8 | 14 | 14.0000 | 26.0% | 32.5 | 16.5 | |
| 12 | 255 | 65 | 1,967 | 6 | 14 | 14.0000 | 25.5% | 30.3 | 18.2 | |
| 13 | 247 | 47 | 1,961 | 8 | 14 | 7.0000 | 19.0% | 41.7 | 17.6 | |
| 14 | 224 | 48 | 1,690 | 4 | 12 | 12.0000 | 21.4% | 35.2 | 18.7 | |
| 15 | 186 | 34 | 1,345 | 4 | 12 | 12.0000 | 18.3% | 39.6 | 15.5 | |
| 16 | 90 | 19 | 1,164 | 5 | 11 | 11.0000 | 21.1% | 61.3 | 8.2 | |
| 17 | 91 | 22 | 1,123 | 4 | 9 | 9.0000 | 24.2% | 51.0 | 10.1 | |
| 18 | 81 | 18 | 1,160 | 7 | 8 | 8.0000 | 22.2% | 64.4 | 10.1 | |
| 19 | 34 | 12 | 1,018 | 7 | 8 | 8.0000 | 35.3% | 84.8 | 4.3 | |
| 20 | 61 | 22 | 1,138 | 5 | 8 | 8.0000 | 36.1% | 51.7 | 7.6 | |
| 21 | 24 | 9 | 1,915 | 6 | 7 | 7.0000 | 37.5% | 212.8 | 3.4 | |
| 22 | 2 | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 65.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 94 | 25.5% | 52.1% | 22.3% | |
| 2 | 77 | 20.8% | 58.4% | 20.8% | |
| 3 | 68 | 29.4% | 60.3% | 10.3% | |
| 4 | 65 | 33.8% | 52.3% | 13.8% | |
| 5 | 62 | 30.6% | 51.6% | 17.7% | |
| 6 | 60 | 18.3% | 63.3% | 18.3% | |
| 7 | 50 | 18.0% | 70.0% | 12.0% | |
| 8 | 49 | 24.5% | 65.3% | 10.2% | |
| 9 | 48 | 33.3% | 60.4% | 6.3% | |
| 10 | 47 | 38.3% | 48.9% | 12.8% | |
| 11 | 40 | 35.0% | 57.5% | 7.5% | |
| 12 | 40 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 34 | 26.5% | 55.9% | 17.6% | |
| 14 | 34 | 14.7% | 64.7% | 20.6% | |
| 15 | 34 | 41.2% | 55.9% | 2.9% | |
| 16 | 22 | 22.7% | 72.7% | 4.5% | |
| 17 | 22 | 22.7% | 68.2% | 9.1% | |
| 18 | 19 | 21.1% | 68.4% | 10.5% | |
| 19 | 18 | 38.9% | 61.1% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 12 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | gg_texture_yard | 10 | 12.05% | 10 | 1.0000 | 6 | 11.76% | 0.6000 | ||
| 2 | gg_sandyard | 9 | 10.84% | 6 | 1.5000 | 5 | 9.80% | 0.5556 | ||
| 3 | gg_dustyforts | 6 | 7.23% | 6 | 1.0000 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.6667 | ||
| 4 | gg_poolday_reunion_lite | 5 | 6.02% | 2 | 2.5000 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.8000 | ||
| 5 | gg_jellyfish_fields | 5 | 6.02% | 9 | 0.5556 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.4000 | ||
| 6 | gg_morgue_v3 | 4 | 4.82% | 8 | 0.5000 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.7500 | ||
| 7 | gg_gardenworld | 4 | 4.82% | 4 | 1.0000 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.7500 | ||
| 8 | gg_schranz | 3 | 3.61% | 6 | 0.5000 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.6667 | ||
| 9 | gg_simpsons_shotty_40 | 3 | 3.61% | 5 | 0.6000 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.6667 | ||
| 10 | gg_simpsonsduff_ggn | 3 | 3.61% | 2 | 1.5000 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.6667 | ||
| 11 | gg_5pillars_ggn | 3 | 3.61% | 5 | 0.6000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 12 | gg_fabric_4d_v3 | 3 | 3.61% | 5 | 0.6000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 13 | gg_twotowers | 2 | 2.41% | 3 | 0.6667 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.5000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


HUB(GER)
