Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | Multilex | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
95.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,471 | |
| Total Kills: | 69 | |
| Total Deaths: | 42 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.64 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.61 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:56h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:56h | |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_blue_arena3 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | LamboGod [GER] |
![]() |
1,471 | 0d 00:42:56h | 69 | 100.00% | 42 | 1.64 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 201 times | 201 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Domination | 5 times | 25 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 6 | Revenge | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
| 2 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 12 times | 36.36% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 4 times | 12.12% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.20 | 7 | 10.14% | 4 | 12.90% | 0.57 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 5 | 7.25% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.25% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 5 | 7.25% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 4 | 5.80% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 4 | 5.80% | 4 | 12.90% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.80% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.10 | 3 | 4.35% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.10 | 3 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.35% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | 1.80 | 3 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.35% | 3 | 9.68% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.35% | 3 | 9.68% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.90% | 2 | 6.45% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.90% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.40 | 2 | 2.90% | 2 | 6.45% | 1.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.40 | 2 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.90% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.45% | 1 | 3.23% | 1.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 210 | 58 | 1,987 | 7 | 17 | 17.0000 | 27.6% | 34.3 | 12.4 | |
| 2 | 49 | 68 | 1,732 | 7 | 17 | 17.0000 | 138.8% | 25.5 | 2.9 | |
| 3 | 112 | 30 | 2,335 | 12 | 17 | 17.0000 | 26.8% | 77.8 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | 96 | 115 | 2,210 | 9 | 16 | 8.0000 | 119.8% | 19.2 | 6.0 | |
| 5 | 101 | 41 | 1,993 | 11 | 16 | 3.2000 | 40.6% | 48.6 | 6.3 | |
| 6 | 190 | 56 | 2,327 | 15 | 16 | 16.0000 | 29.5% | 41.6 | 11.9 | |
| 7 | 212 | 56 | 2,215 | 10 | 16 | 16.0000 | 26.4% | 39.6 | 13.3 | |
| 8 | 84 | 40 | 2,346 | 12 | 16 | 5.3333 | 47.6% | 58.7 | 5.3 | |
| 9 | 195 | 50 | 1,721 | 6 | 16 | 16.0000 | 25.6% | 34.4 | 12.2 | |
| 10 | 145 | 69 | 2,062 | 12 | 16 | 2.0000 | 47.6% | 29.9 | 9.1 | |
| 11 | 181 | 51 | 1,902 | 6 | 16 | 16.0000 | 28.2% | 37.3 | 11.3 | |
| 12 | 95 | 68 | 2,337 | 9 | 16 | 8.0000 | 71.6% | 34.4 | 5.9 | |
| 13 | 123 | 29 | 1,897 | 14 | 16 | 16.0000 | 23.6% | 65.4 | 7.7 | |
| 14 | 106 | 39 | 2,192 | 10 | 16 | 16.0000 | 36.8% | 56.2 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | 79 | 30 | 2,668 | 12 | 16 | 4.0000 | 38.0% | 88.9 | 4.9 | |
| 16 | 135 | 46 | 1,625 | 6 | 15 | 15.0000 | 34.1% | 35.3 | 9.0 | |
| 17 | 94 | 38 | 1,678 | 7 | 14 | 14.0000 | 40.4% | 44.2 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | 46 | 20 | 3,347 | 9 | 14 | 14.0000 | 43.5% | 167.4 | 3.3 | |
| 19 | 91 | 28 | 1,811 | 10 | 14 | 14.0000 | 30.8% | 64.7 | 6.5 | |
| 20 | 132 | 36 | 1,595 | 5 | 13 | 6.5000 | 27.3% | 44.3 | 10.2 | |
| 21 | 103 | 28 | 1,504 | 8 | 13 | 13.0000 | 27.2% | 53.7 | 7.9 | |
| 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 115 | 33.0% | 43.5% | 23.5% | |
| 2 | 69 | 27.5% | 59.4% | 13.0% | |
| 3 | 68 | 29.4% | 58.8% | 11.8% | |
| 4 | 68 | 29.4% | 63.2% | 7.4% | |
| 5 | 58 | 20.7% | 65.5% | 13.8% | |
| 6 | 56 | 17.9% | 67.9% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 56 | 19.6% | 67.9% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 51 | 35.3% | 58.8% | 5.9% | |
| 9 | 50 | 26.0% | 62.0% | 12.0% | |
| 10 | 46 | 21.7% | 54.3% | 23.9% | |
| 11 | 41 | 31.7% | 56.1% | 12.2% | |
| 12 | 40 | 20.0% | 62.5% | 17.5% | |
| 13 | 39 | 20.5% | 66.7% | 12.8% | |
| 14 | 38 | 23.7% | 63.2% | 13.2% | |
| 15 | 36 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 16 | 30 | 30.0% | 63.3% | 6.7% | |
| 17 | 30 | 26.7% | 66.7% | 6.7% | |
| 18 | 29 | 10.3% | 72.4% | 17.2% | |
| 19 | 28 | 7.1% | 78.6% | 14.3% | |
| 20 | 28 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 21 | 20 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_arena | 9 | 13.04% | 4 | 2.2500 | 4 | 12.90% | 0.4444 | ||
| 2 | gg_wundertown | 9 | 13.04% | 6 | 1.5000 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.3333 | ||
| 3 | gg_simpsons_32 | 6 | 8.70% | 3 | 2.0000 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.3333 | ||
| 4 | gg_cb_jungle_fix2 | 5 | 7.25% | 2 | 2.5000 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.4000 | ||
| 5 | gg_iceworld_arena_b1 | 5 | 7.25% | 1 | 5.0000 | 4 | 12.90% | 0.8000 | ||
| 6 | gg_lego2011 | 5 | 7.25% | 7 | 0.7143 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.4000 | ||
| 7 | gg_simpsonsduff_ggn | 4 | 5.80% | 3 | 1.3333 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.5000 | ||
| 8 | gg_battlepyramid | 3 | 4.35% | 6 | 0.5000 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.6667 | ||
| 9 | gg_simpsons_street_turbo | 3 | 4.35% | 4 | 0.7500 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.3333 | ||
| 10 | gg_fy_snow | 2 | 2.90% | 1 | 2.0000 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.5000 | ||
| 11 | gg_aztec_arena_final | 2 | 2.90% | 5 | 0.4000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


LamboGod [GER]
