Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | [ < Tm1L > ] | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
95.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,028 | |
| Total Kills: | 9 | |
| Total Deaths: | 6 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 9 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.50 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.07 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:04:21h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:04:21h | |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_deagle_glacier | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | TheSzmoGi |
![]() |
1,028 | 0d 00:04:21h | 9 | 100.00% | 6 | 1.50 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 19 times | 19 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 1 times | 25.00% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 1 times | 25.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.10 | 2 | 22.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 1 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 1 | 11.11% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 1 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 1 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3 | 6 | 160 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 200.0% | 26.7 | 1.5 | |
| 2 | 14 | 6 | 315 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 42.9% | 52.5 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | 36 | 7 | 167 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.4% | 23.9 | 18.0 | |
| 4 | 23 | 7 | 218 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.4% | 31.1 | 11.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 420 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 210.0 | 1.0 | |
| 6 | 35 | 7 | 169 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 24.1 | 17.5 | |
| 7 | 17 | 9 | 466 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 52.9% | 51.8 | 8.5 | |
| 8 | 24 | 7 | 271 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.2% | 38.7 | 12.0 | |
| 9 | 19 | 3 | 225 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.8% | 75.0 | 9.5 | |
| 10 | 7 | 12 | 301 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 171.4% | 25.1 | 3.5 | |
| 11 | 12 | 11 | 260 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 91.7% | 23.6 | 6.0 | |
| 12 | 32 | 6 | 167 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.8% | 27.8 | 16.0 | |
| 13 | 17 | 7 | 288 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.2% | 41.1 | 8.5 | |
| 14 | 30 | 6 | 343 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 57.2 | 15.0 | |
| 15 | 19 | 9 | 275 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 47.4% | 30.6 | 9.5 | |
| 16 | 11 | 2 | 257 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.2% | 128.5 | 5.5 | |
| 17 | 10 | 2 | 153 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 76.5 | 10.0 | |
| 18 | 14 | 2 | 62 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 31.0 | 14.0 | |
| 19 | 10 | 2 | 172 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 86.0 | 10.0 | |
| 20 | 7 | 2 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 34.5 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | 8 | 3 | 204 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 68.0 | 8.0 | |
| 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 12 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 11 | 54.5% | 27.3% | 18.2% | |
| 3 | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 4 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 5 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 7 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 9 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 10 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 11 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 16 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 21 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | gg_silent_island | 7 | 77.78% | 5 | 1.4000 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.1429 | ||
| 2 | gg_deagle_glacier | 2 | 22.22% | 1 | 2.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


TheSzmoGi
