HLstatsX Community Edition
  • Contents
  • Search
  • SourceBans
  • Forum
  • Help

  Clan Information

Statistics Summary
Clan: Hope_
Home Page:
Activity: 78.00%
Members: 1 active members (1 total)
Avg. Member Points: 1,024
Total Kills: 7
Total Deaths: 3
Avg. Kills: 7
Kills per Death: 2.33
Kills per Minute: 0.66
Total Connection Time: 0d 00:10:41h
Avg. Connection Time: 0d 00:10:41h
Favorite Server:* (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL
Favorite Map:* gg_ugz_super_mario
Favorite Weapon:* Sig Sauer P-228
Player Locations

  Members

Rank Name Rank Points sort-descending.gif Activity Time Kills Clan Kills % Deaths Kpd
1  Kyrgyzstan_Hope_312 elorank 1,024 0d 00:10:41h 7 100.00% 3 2.33




  Player Actions *

Rank Action Achieved sort-descending.gif Points Bonus
1 Headshot 7 times 7
2 Double Kill (2 kills) 1 times 1
3 Domination (4 kills) 1 times 3
4 Domination 1 times 5




  Team Selection *

Rank Team Joined sort-descending.gif Percentage of Times %
1 Terrorist 3 times 50.00%




  Weapon Usage *

Rank Weapon Points Modifier Kills sort-descending.gif Percentage of Kills % Headshots Percentage of Headshots % Hpk
1 H&K USP .45 Tactical 1.40 1 14.29% 1 25.00% 1.00
2 H&K UMP45 1.20 1 14.29% 0 0.00% 0.00
3 Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol 1.50 1 14.29% 0 0.00% 0.00
4 Sig Sauer P-228 1.50 1 14.29% 1 25.00% 1.00
5 H&K MP5-Navy 1.20 1 14.29% 0 0.00% 0.00
6 Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat 1.20 1 14.29% 1 25.00% 1.00
7 FN Five-Seven 1.50 1 14.29% 1 25.00% 1.00




  Weapon Stats *

Rank Weapon Shots Hits Damage Headshots Kills sort-descending.gif Kills per Death Accuracy Damage per Hit Shots per Kill
1 Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014 14 6 127 1 1 1.0000 42.9% 21.2 14.0
2 H&K USP .45 Tactical 7 2 149 1 1 1.0000 28.6% 74.5 7.0
3 H&K UMP45 25 7 160 0 1 1.0000 28.0% 22.9 25.0
4 Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol 9 5 187 0 1 1.0000 55.6% 37.4 9.0
5 Sig Sauer P-228 6 1 128 1 1 1.0000 16.7% 128.0 6.0
6 H&K MP5-Navy 54 12 229 0 1 1.0000 22.2% 19.1 54.0
7 Ingram MAC-10 3 1 104 1 1 1.0000 33.3% 104.0 3.0
8 Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat 7 4 103 1 1 1.0000 57.1% 25.8 7.0
9 Glock 18 Select Fire 8 2 57 1 1 1.0000 25.0% 28.5 8.0
10 FN Five-Seven 2 2 109 1 1 1.0000 100.0% 54.5 2.0
11 Dual Beretta 96G Elite 11 4 121 0 1 1.0000 36.4% 30.3 11.0
12 Desert Eagle .50AE 10 3 123 0 1 1.0000 30.0% 41.0 10.0
13 FN P90 12 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0




  Weapon Targets *

Rank Weapon Hits sort-descending.gif Left Middle Right
1 H&K MP5-Navy 12 8.3% 66.7% 25.0%
2 H&K UMP45 7 42.9% 57.1% 0.0%
3 Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014 6 16.7% 66.7% 16.7%
4 Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol 5 20.0% 40.0% 40.0%
5 Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat 4 75.0% 25.0% 0.0%
6 Dual Beretta 96G Elite 4 50.0% 25.0% 25.0%
7 Desert Eagle .50AE 3 0.0% 33.3% 66.7%
8 H&K USP .45 Tactical 2 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
9 Glock 18 Select Fire 2 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
10 FN Five-Seven 2 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
11 Sig Sauer P-228 1 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
12 Ingram MAC-10 1 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%


Targets
The hitbox display requires Adobe Flash Player to view.
Show total target statistics


  Map Performance *

Rank Map Name Kills sort-descending.gif Percentage of Kills % Deaths Kills per Death Headshots Percentage of Headshots % Hpk
1 gg_crysis_towers 7 100.00% 3 2.3333 4 100.00% 0.5714




Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings



You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.

[Admin]