Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | GER | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
95.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (13 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,442 | |
| Total Kills: | 94 | |
| Total Deaths: | 110 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.85 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.39 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:02:05h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 04:02:05h | |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_df_lego_zigzag | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ||
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | rocky240 [GER] |
![]() |
1,442 | 0d 04:02:05h | 94 | 100.00% | 110 | 0.85 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 207 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 103.5 | 1.0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 6 | 136 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 300.0% | 22.7 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 30.0 | 3.0 | |
| 4 | 27 | 5 | 195 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.5% | 39.0 | 27.0 | |
| 5 | 8 | 3 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 26.3 | 8.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 145 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 72.5 | 2.0 | |
| 7 | 58 | 7 | 214 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.1% | 30.6 | 58.0 | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 36.0 | 6.0 | |
| 9 | 10 | 3 | 137 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 45.7 | 10.0 | |
| 10 | 46 | 9 | 172 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.6% | 19.1 | 46.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 6 | 148 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 150.0% | 24.7 | 4.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 4 | 141 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 133.3% | 35.3 | 3.0 | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 165 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 82.5 | 5.0 | |
| 14 | 7 | 3 | 105 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 35.0 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 37.0 | 5.0 | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 17.3 | 8.0 | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 21.0 | 3.0 | |
| 18 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 13.0 | 10.0 | |
| 19 | 6 | 3 | 160 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 53.3 | 6.0 | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 117 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 117.0 | 2.0 | |
| 21 | 9 | 2 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 34.0 | 9.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 9 | 55.6% | 44.4% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 10 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]

rocky240 [GER]
