Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | swe_ | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
95.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,100 | |
| Total Kills: | 36 | |
| Total Deaths: | 37 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.97 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.27 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:12:33h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 02:12:33h | |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsonsduff_ggn | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Accuphase_swe_ |
![]() |
1,100 | 0d 02:12:33h | 36 | 100.00% | 37 | 0.97 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 15 times | 15 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.78% | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.78% | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.78% | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7 | 13 | 244 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 185.7% | 18.8 | 3.5 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 388 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 70.0% | 55.4 | 5.0 | |
| 3 | 11 | 3 | 148 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.3% | 49.3 | 5.5 | |
| 4 | 28 | 7 | 452 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 64.6 | 14.0 | |
| 5 | 41 | 4 | 253 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.8% | 63.3 | 20.5 | |
| 6 | 7 | 10 | 188 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 142.9% | 18.8 | 3.5 | |
| 7 | 9 | 4 | 348 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 44.4% | 87.0 | 4.5 | |
| 8 | 14 | 11 | 322 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 78.6% | 29.3 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 6 | 4 | 445 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 111.3 | 3.0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 400 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 200.0 | 2.5 | |
| 11 | 8 | 4 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 27.5 | 8.0 | |
| 12 | 16 | 3 | 141 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.8% | 47.0 | 16.0 | |
| 13 | 33 | 7 | 149 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.2% | 21.3 | 33.0 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 29.0 | 6.0 | |
| 15 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 20.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 26 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.8% | 29.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 13 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% | |
| 2 | 11 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% | |
| 3 | 10 | 40.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | |
| 4 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | gg_fy_brickworld_final | 4 | 11.11% | 5 | 0.8000 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.7500 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Accuphase_swe_
