HLstatsX Community Edition
  • Contents
  • Search
  • SourceBans
  • Forum
  • Help

  Clan Information

Statistics Summary
Clan: Јђ∂™
Home Page:
Activity: 99.00%
Members: 1 active members (1 total)
Avg. Member Points: 2,687
Total Kills: 4,378
Total Deaths: 3,788
Avg. Kills: 4,378
Kills per Death: 1.16
Kills per Minute: 1.02
Total Connection Time: 2d 23:41:53h
Avg. Connection Time: 2d 23:41:53h
Favorite Server:* (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL
Favorite Map:* gg_barn_hangar_u
Favorite Weapon:* Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
Player Locations

  Members

Rank Name Rank Points sort-descending.gif Activity Time Kills Clan Kills % Deaths Kpd
1  RomaniaGiovanni Becali elorank 2,687 2d 23:41:53h 4,378 100.00% 3,788 1.16




  Player Actions *

Rank Action Achieved sort-descending.gif Points Bonus
1 Headshot 30 times 30
2 Triple Kill (3 kills) 1 times 2
3 Domination (4 kills) 1 times 3
4 Domination 1 times 5




  Team Selection *

Rank Team Joined sort-descending.gif Percentage of Times %
1 Terrorist 6 times 42.86%
2 Counter-Terrorist 1 times 7.14%




  Weapon Usage *

Rank Weapon Points Modifier Kills sort-descending.gif Percentage of Kills % Headshots Percentage of Headshots % Hpk
1 Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol 1.50 1 0.02% 0 0.00% 0.00
2 Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando 1.00 1 0.02% 0 0.00% 0.00
3 FN P90 1.20 1 0.02% 0 0.00% 0.00
4 Sig Sauer P-228 1.50 1 0.02% 1 0.05% 1.00
5 Colt M4A1 Carbine 1.00 1 0.02% 1 0.05% 1.00
6 Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat 1.20 1 0.02% 1 0.05% 1.00
7 Glock 18 Select Fire 1.40 1 0.02% 1 0.05% 1.00
8 FN Five-Seven 1.50 1 0.02% 0 0.00% 0.00




  Weapon Stats *

Rank Weapon Shots Hits Damage Headshots Kills sort-descending.gif Kills per Death Accuracy Damage per Hit Shots per Kill
1 H&K UMP45 36 16 481 1 4 4.0000 44.4% 30.1 9.0
2 Sig Sauer P-228 20 5 543 3 4 4.0000 25.0% 108.6 5.0
3 M249 PARA Light Machine Gun 25 19 796 2 4 4.0000 76.0% 41.9 6.3
4 H&K USP .45 Tactical 28 7 456 3 3 3.0000 25.0% 65.1 9.3
5 Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol 35 11 296 1 3 3.0000 31.4% 26.9 11.7
6 Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando 47 12 365 0 3 3.0000 25.5% 30.4 15.7
7 Steyr Scout 7 5 768 2 3 3.0000 71.4% 153.6 2.3
8 FN P90 60 14 319 0 3 3.0000 23.3% 22.8 20.0
9 H&K MP5-Navy 38 12 560 3 3 3.0000 31.6% 46.7 12.7
10 Ingram MAC-10 17 5 250 2 3 3.0000 29.4% 50.0 5.7
11 Colt M4A1 Carbine 41 13 471 1 3 3.0000 31.7% 36.2 13.7
12 Glock 18 Select Fire 16 7 262 2 3 3.0000 43.8% 37.4 5.3
13 Galil 28 6 351 2 3 3.0000 21.4% 58.5 9.3
14 Fusil Automatique 41 15 425 1 3 3.0000 36.6% 28.3 13.7
15 Steyr Aug 19 6 234 0 3 3.0000 31.6% 39.0 6.3
16 Kalashnikov AK-47 35 8 339 1 3 3.0000 22.9% 42.4 11.7
17 Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014 8 8 141 0 2 2.0000 100.0% 17.6 4.0
18 Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat 4 9 294 2 2 2.0000 225.0% 32.7 2.0
19 FN Five-Seven 17 6 322 1 2 2.0000 35.3% 53.7 8.5
20 Dual Beretta 96G Elite 12 3 216 1 2 2.0000 25.0% 72.0 6.0
21 Desert Eagle .50AE 13 5 452 2 2 2.0000 38.5% 90.4 6.5




  Weapon Targets *

Rank Weapon Hits sort-descending.gif Left Middle Right
1 M249 PARA Light Machine Gun 19 52.6% 36.8% 10.5%
2 H&K UMP45 16 25.0% 68.8% 6.3%
3 Fusil Automatique 15 13.3% 73.3% 13.3%
4 FN P90 14 28.6% 28.6% 42.9%
5 Colt M4A1 Carbine 13 53.8% 38.5% 7.7%
6 Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando 12 16.7% 33.3% 50.0%
7 H&K MP5-Navy 12 25.0% 75.0% 0.0%
8 Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol 11 45.5% 36.4% 18.2%
9 Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat 9 44.4% 22.2% 33.3%
10 Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014 8 25.0% 50.0% 25.0%
11 Kalashnikov AK-47 8 37.5% 37.5% 25.0%
12 H&K USP .45 Tactical 7 14.3% 71.4% 14.3%
13 Glock 18 Select Fire 7 14.3% 71.4% 14.3%
14 Galil 6 0.0% 66.7% 33.3%
15 FN Five-Seven 6 16.7% 66.7% 16.7%
16 Steyr Aug 6 50.0% 50.0% 0.0%
17 Steyr Scout 5 40.0% 40.0% 20.0%
18 Sig Sauer P-228 5 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
19 Ingram MAC-10 5 40.0% 60.0% 0.0%
20 Desert Eagle .50AE 5 0.0% 80.0% 20.0%
21 Dual Beretta 96G Elite 3 33.3% 66.7% 0.0%


Targets
The hitbox display requires Adobe Flash Player to view.
Show total target statistics


  Map Performance *

Rank Map Name Kills sort-descending.gif Percentage of Kills % Deaths Kills per Death Headshots Percentage of Headshots % Hpk
1 gg_pokemon_war 3 0.07% 1 3.0000 1 0.05% 0.3333
2 gg_ugz_super_mario 1 0.02% 1 1.0000 0 0.00% 0.0000




Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings



You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.

[Admin]