Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | RUS | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
98.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 3,135 | |
| Total Kills: | 1,793 | |
| Total Deaths: | 1,240 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 1,793 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.45 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.11 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 03:01:00h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 1d 03:01:00h | |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsonsduff_ggn | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Zarjikâ(RUS) |
![]() |
3,135 | 1d 03:01:00h | 1,793 | 100.00% | 1,240 | 1.45 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 322 times | 322 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 20 times | 32.79% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 11 times | 18.03% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 5 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.50% | 0.80 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.50% | 0.80 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.38% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.22% | 4 | 0.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.22% | 4 | 0.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.22% | 3 | 0.38% | 0.75 | |||
| 9 | 1.10 | 3 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 3 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.38% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.25% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.25% | 0.67 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 110 | 148 | 3,721 | 14 | 30 | 15.0000 | 134.5% | 25.1 | 3.7 | |
| 2 | 129 | 135 | 2,997 | 10 | 28 | 28.0000 | 104.7% | 22.2 | 4.6 | |
| 3 | 300 | 81 | 3,062 | 14 | 28 | 28.0000 | 27.0% | 37.8 | 10.7 | |
| 4 | 422 | 124 | 3,514 | 10 | 28 | 28.0000 | 29.4% | 28.3 | 15.1 | |
| 5 | 372 | 101 | 3,630 | 18 | 28 | 14.0000 | 27.2% | 35.9 | 13.3 | |
| 6 | 205 | 71 | 3,489 | 17 | 27 | 3.3750 | 34.6% | 49.1 | 7.6 | |
| 7 | 492 | 91 | 3,489 | 18 | 27 | 27.0000 | 18.5% | 38.3 | 18.2 | |
| 8 | 207 | 58 | 3,939 | 20 | 27 | 13.5000 | 28.0% | 67.9 | 7.7 | |
| 9 | 421 | 78 | 3,514 | 21 | 27 | 27.0000 | 18.5% | 45.1 | 15.6 | |
| 10 | 266 | 75 | 3,295 | 13 | 27 | 27.0000 | 28.2% | 43.9 | 9.9 | |
| 11 | 245 | 104 | 4,029 | 16 | 27 | 13.5000 | 42.4% | 38.7 | 9.1 | |
| 12 | 218 | 64 | 4,168 | 17 | 27 | 27.0000 | 29.4% | 65.1 | 8.1 | |
| 13 | 151 | 61 | 4,483 | 14 | 27 | 13.5000 | 40.4% | 73.5 | 5.6 | |
| 14 | 258 | 110 | 3,745 | 21 | 26 | 2.3636 | 42.6% | 34.0 | 9.9 | |
| 15 | 336 | 92 | 3,327 | 10 | 26 | 26.0000 | 27.4% | 36.2 | 12.9 | |
| 16 | 214 | 54 | 3,179 | 14 | 24 | 24.0000 | 25.2% | 58.9 | 8.9 | |
| 17 | 206 | 70 | 3,393 | 13 | 23 | 23.0000 | 34.0% | 48.5 | 9.0 | |
| 18 | 78 | 27 | 6,226 | 21 | 22 | 22.0000 | 34.6% | 230.6 | 3.5 | |
| 19 | 227 | 57 | 2,657 | 10 | 21 | 21.0000 | 25.1% | 46.6 | 10.8 | |
| 20 | 185 | 51 | 2,436 | 10 | 19 | 19.0000 | 27.6% | 47.8 | 9.7 | |
| 21 | 282 | 54 | 2,722 | 10 | 17 | 17.0000 | 19.1% | 50.4 | 16.6 | |
| 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 148 | 28.4% | 58.1% | 13.5% | |
| 2 | 135 | 20.7% | 50.4% | 28.9% | |
| 3 | 124 | 30.6% | 58.9% | 10.5% | |
| 4 | 110 | 20.9% | 61.8% | 17.3% | |
| 5 | 104 | 19.2% | 66.3% | 14.4% | |
| 6 | 101 | 25.7% | 65.3% | 8.9% | |
| 7 | 92 | 35.9% | 57.6% | 6.5% | |
| 8 | 91 | 22.0% | 64.8% | 13.2% | |
| 9 | 81 | 23.5% | 54.3% | 22.2% | |
| 10 | 78 | 19.2% | 67.9% | 12.8% | |
| 11 | 75 | 28.0% | 64.0% | 8.0% | |
| 12 | 71 | 14.1% | 71.8% | 14.1% | |
| 13 | 70 | 34.3% | 55.7% | 10.0% | |
| 14 | 64 | 18.8% | 64.1% | 17.2% | |
| 15 | 61 | 27.9% | 60.7% | 11.5% | |
| 16 | 58 | 15.5% | 69.0% | 15.5% | |
| 17 | 57 | 33.3% | 49.1% | 17.5% | |
| 18 | 54 | 20.4% | 66.7% | 13.0% | |
| 19 | 54 | 25.9% | 64.8% | 9.3% | |
| 20 | 51 | 29.4% | 64.7% | 5.9% | |
| 21 | 27 | 11.1% | 85.2% | 3.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | gg_simpsonsduff_ggn | 10 | 0.56% | 9 | 1.1111 | 7 | 0.88% | 0.7000 | ||
| 2 | gg_fy_snow | 7 | 0.39% | 2 | 3.5000 | 3 | 0.38% | 0.4286 | ||
| 3 | gg_morgue_v3 | 7 | 0.39% | 1 | 7.0000 | 3 | 0.38% | 0.4286 | ||
| 4 | gg_fabric_4d_v3 | 6 | 0.33% | 1 | 6.0000 | 4 | 0.50% | 0.6667 | ||
| 5 | gg_tibet | 4 | 0.22% | 2 | 2.0000 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.2500 | ||
| 6 | gg_gardenworld | 4 | 0.22% | 2 | 2.0000 | 2 | 0.25% | 0.5000 | ||
| 7 | gg_nutty | 4 | 0.22% | 6 | 0.6667 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.2500 | ||
| 8 | gg_poolday_reunion_lite | 4 | 0.22% | 1 | 4.0000 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.2500 | ||
| 9 | gg_churches_x_final_fixed | 4 | 0.22% | 7 | 0.5714 | 3 | 0.38% | 0.7500 | ||
| 10 | gg_schranz | 3 | 0.17% | 2 | 1.5000 | 2 | 0.25% | 0.6667 | ||
| 11 | gg_dustyforts | 3 | 0.17% | 5 | 0.6000 | 3 | 0.38% | 1.0000 | ||
| 12 | gg_texture_yard | 2 | 0.11% | 1 | 2.0000 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.5000 | ||
| 13 | gg_twotowers | 2 | 0.11% | 1 | 2.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 14 | gg_5pillars_ggn | 2 | 0.11% | 1 | 2.0000 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.5000 | ||
| 15 | gg_textured_city_rev_night | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 1.0000 | 1 | 0.13% | 1.0000 | ||
| 16 | gg_fourquarters_ggn | 1 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.5000 | 1 | 0.13% | 1.0000 | ||
| 17 | gg_anen | 1 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.5000 | 1 | 0.13% | 1.0000 | ||
| 18 | gg_simpsons_32 | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 1.0000 | 1 | 0.13% | 1.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Zarjikâ(RUS)
