HLstatsX Community Edition
  • Contents
  • Search
  • SourceBans
  • Forum
  • Help

  Clan Information

Statistics Summary
Clan: Studio089.de
Home Page:
Activity: 99.00%
Members: 1 active members (6 total)
Avg. Member Points: 2,199
Total Kills: 192
Total Deaths: 133
Avg. Kills: 192
Kills per Death: 1.44
Kills per Minute: 0.89
Total Connection Time: 0d 03:36:47h
Avg. Connection Time: 0d 03:36:47h
Favorite Server:* (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL
Favorite Map:* gg_twotowers
Favorite Weapon:* Glock 18 Select Fire
Player Locations

  Members

Rank Name Rank Points sort-descending.gif Activity Time Kills Clan Kills % Deaths Kpd
1  GermanyCoke2709 elorank 2,199 0d 03:36:47h 192 100.00% 133 1.44




  Player Actions *

Rank Action Achieved sort-descending.gif Points Bonus
1 Headshot 157 times 157
2 Double Kill (2 kills) 7 times 7
3 Triple Kill (3 kills) 3 times 6
4 Round MVP 1 times 0
5 Domination (4 kills) 1 times 3




  Team Selection *

Rank Team Joined sort-descending.gif Percentage of Times %
1 Terrorist 21 times 29.17%
2 Counter-Terrorist 15 times 20.83%




  Weapon Usage *

Rank Weapon Points Modifier Kills sort-descending.gif Percentage of Kills % Headshots Percentage of Headshots % Hpk
1 H&K MP5-Navy 1.20 4 2.08% 1 1.02% 0.25
2 Glock 18 Select Fire 1.40 4 2.08% 3 3.06% 0.75
3 Fusil Automatique 1.00 4 2.08% 2 2.04% 0.50
4 H&K USP .45 Tactical 1.40 3 1.56% 3 3.06% 1.00
5 Steyr Scout 1.10 3 1.56% 2 2.04% 0.67
6 Ingram MAC-10 1.50 3 1.56% 2 2.04% 0.67
7 M249 PARA Light Machine Gun 1.20 3 1.56% 1 1.02% 0.33
8 Galil 1.10 3 1.56% 1 1.02% 0.33
9 FN Five-Seven 1.50 3 1.56% 1 1.02% 0.33
10 Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014 1.10 2 1.04% 1 1.02% 0.50
11 Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol 1.50 2 1.04% 2 2.04% 1.00
12 Sig Sauer P-228 1.50 2 1.04% 0 0.00% 0.00
13 Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife 2.00 2 1.04% 0 0.00% 0.00
14 Desert Eagle .50AE 1.20 2 1.04% 1 1.02% 0.50
15 Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando 1.00 1 0.52% 1 1.02% 1.00
16 FN P90 1.20 1 0.52% 1 1.02% 1.00
17 Colt M4A1 Carbine 1.00 1 0.52% 0 0.00% 0.00
18 Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat 1.20 1 0.52% 0 0.00% 0.00
19 High Explosive Grenade 1.80 1 0.52% 0 0.00% 0.00
20 Dual Beretta 96G Elite 1.40 1 0.52% 0 0.00% 0.00
21 Steyr Aug 1.00 1 0.52% 0 0.00% 0.00
22 Kalashnikov AK-47 1.00 1 0.52% 1 1.02% 1.00




  Weapon Stats *

Rank Weapon Shots Hits Damage Headshots Kills sort-descending.gif Kills per Death Accuracy Damage per Hit Shots per Kill
1 H&K USP .45 Tactical 100 28 1,819 12 15 15.0000 28.0% 65.0 6.7
2 Sig Sauer P-228 100 29 2,074 10 14 14.0000 29.0% 71.5 7.1
3 Glock 18 Select Fire 108 46 2,136 12 14 1.7500 42.6% 46.4 7.7
4 Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat 27 54 1,294 4 13 6.5000 200.0% 24.0 2.1
5 FN Five-Seven 88 39 1,632 8 13 13.0000 44.3% 41.8 6.8
6 Desert Eagle .50AE 62 27 2,452 9 13 6.5000 43.5% 90.8 4.8
7 Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014 38 72 1,652 5 12 6.0000 189.5% 22.9 3.2
8 H&K UMP45 125 39 1,489 6 12 12.0000 31.2% 38.2 10.4
9 Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol 135 33 1,216 7 12 12.0000 24.4% 36.8 11.3
10 FN P90 189 36 1,447 8 12 6.0000 19.0% 40.2 15.8
11 H&K MP5-Navy 171 39 1,269 6 12 12.0000 22.8% 32.5 14.3
12 Ingram MAC-10 127 31 1,589 10 12 12.0000 24.4% 51.3 10.6
13 Dual Beretta 96G Elite 85 28 1,847 7 12 12.0000 32.9% 66.0 7.1
14 Galil 141 39 1,652 6 11 11.0000 27.7% 42.4 12.8
15 Fusil Automatique 105 31 1,535 8 11 11.0000 29.5% 49.5 9.5
16 Steyr Scout 23 11 2,428 8 10 5.0000 47.8% 220.7 2.3
17 Kalashnikov AK-47 51 20 1,596 9 10 10.0000 39.2% 79.8 5.1
18 Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando 61 16 862 5 7 7.0000 26.2% 53.9 8.7
19 Colt M4A1 Carbine 117 20 944 3 7 7.0000 17.1% 47.2 16.7
20 Steyr Aug 50 12 856 5 7 7.0000 24.0% 71.3 7.1
21 M249 PARA Light Machine Gun 87 17 930 3 6 6.0000 19.5% 54.7 14.5




  Weapon Targets *

Rank Weapon Hits sort-descending.gif Left Middle Right
1 Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014 72 36.1% 48.6% 15.3%
2 Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat 54 33.3% 48.1% 18.5%
3 Glock 18 Select Fire 46 15.2% 73.9% 10.9%
4 H&K UMP45 39 33.3% 46.2% 20.5%
5 H&K MP5-Navy 39 15.4% 69.2% 15.4%
6 Galil 39 25.6% 59.0% 15.4%
7 FN Five-Seven 39 30.8% 53.8% 15.4%
8 FN P90 36 8.3% 77.8% 13.9%
9 Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol 33 21.2% 63.6% 15.2%
10 Ingram MAC-10 31 19.4% 67.7% 12.9%
11 Fusil Automatique 31 19.4% 64.5% 16.1%
12 Sig Sauer P-228 29 37.9% 55.2% 6.9%
13 H&K USP .45 Tactical 28 17.9% 71.4% 10.7%
14 Dual Beretta 96G Elite 28 14.3% 64.3% 21.4%
15 Desert Eagle .50AE 27 18.5% 70.4% 11.1%
16 Colt M4A1 Carbine 20 25.0% 65.0% 10.0%
17 Kalashnikov AK-47 20 10.0% 80.0% 10.0%
18 M249 PARA Light Machine Gun 17 29.4% 58.8% 11.8%
19 Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando 16 18.8% 68.8% 12.5%
20 Steyr Aug 12 25.0% 75.0% 0.0%
21 Steyr Scout 11 9.1% 81.8% 9.1%


Targets
The hitbox display requires Adobe Flash Player to view.
Show total target statistics


  Map Performance *

Rank Map Name Kills sort-descending.gif Percentage of Kills % Deaths Kills per Death Headshots Percentage of Headshots % Hpk
1 gg_texture_yard 7 3.65% 10 0.7000 5 5.10% 0.7143
2 gg_tnb_zen 7 3.65% 5 1.4000 1 1.02% 0.1429
3 gg_tree_of_life 5 2.60% 3 1.6667 2 2.04% 0.4000
4 gg_warehouse9 4 2.08% 7 0.5714 1 1.02% 0.2500
5 gg_dustyforts 4 2.08% 1 4.0000 2 2.04% 0.5000
6 gg_sandyard 4 2.08% 1 4.0000 2 2.04% 0.5000
7 gg_schranz 4 2.08% 1 4.0000 3 3.06% 0.7500
8 gg_bastion_advanced 3 1.56% 1 3.0000 2 2.04% 0.6667
9 gg_deagle_glacier 3 1.56% 2 1.5000 3 3.06% 1.0000
10 gg_twotowers 2 1.04% 4 0.5000 1 1.02% 0.5000
11 gg_silent_island 2 1.04% 3 0.6667 1 1.02% 0.5000
12 gg_jellyfish_fields 1 0.52% 2 0.5000 0 0.00% 0.0000
13 gg_pokemon_war 1 0.52% 3 0.3333 0 0.00% 0.0000




Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings



You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.

[Admin]