Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | SAF | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
94.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,034 | |
| Total Kills: | 1 | |
| Total Deaths: | 0 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 1 | |
| Kills per Death: | - | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.00 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:44:37h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 06:44:37h | |
| Favorite Server:* | (GER) | 06 | DHC | Classic Turbo GG | DM | HLStatsX | FastDL | |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_tnb_zen | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | |SAF| Mr Scruff |
![]() |
1,034 | 0d 06:44:37h | 1 | 100.00% | 0 | 1.00 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 37 times | 37 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 27 times | 45.76% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 3 times | 5.08% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.10 | 1 | 100.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8 | 3 | 354 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 37.5% | 118.0 | 2.7 | |
| 2 | 34 | 12 | 365 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 35.3% | 30.4 | 11.3 | |
| 3 | 29 | 8 | 345 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 27.6% | 43.1 | 9.7 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 408 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.0% | 136.0 | 3.3 | |
| 5 | 26 | 7 | 329 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.9% | 47.0 | 8.7 | |
| 6 | 27 | 5 | 302 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.5% | 60.4 | 9.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 6 | 238 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 85.7% | 39.7 | 2.3 | |
| 8 | 62 | 11 | 417 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 17.7% | 37.9 | 20.7 | |
| 9 | 9 | 5 | 367 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 55.6% | 73.4 | 3.0 | |
| 10 | 25 | 8 | 200 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.0% | 25.0 | 12.5 | |
| 11 | 4 | 8 | 171 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 200.0% | 21.4 | 2.0 | |
| 12 | 15 | 3 | 260 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 86.7 | 7.5 | |
| 13 | 10 | 2 | 282 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 141.0 | 5.0 | |
| 14 | 9 | 4 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.4% | 20.0 | 9.0 | |
| 15 | 15 | 4 | 128 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.7% | 32.0 | 15.0 | |
| 16 | 5 | 2 | 367 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 183.5 | 5.0 | |
| 17 | 19 | 4 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.1% | 30.0 | 19.0 | |
| 18 | 13 | 3 | 102 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.1% | 34.0 | 13.0 | |
| 19 | 19 | 6 | 204 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.6% | 34.0 | 19.0 | |
| 20 | 1 | 1 | 163 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 163.0 | 1.0 | |
| 21 | 7 | 4 | 124 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 57.1% | 31.0 | 7.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 12 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 11 | 18.2% | 81.8% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 8 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | |
| 4 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 7 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 18 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 20 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 31 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


|SAF| Mr Scruff
